Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 45: Women 100 Y IM
82 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
USF
Chen, Heather
2:15.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
USF
Schallert, Lia
1:06.90
WCM
Hwang, Jenn
1:09.10
USF
Torres, Erika
1:17.77
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
HTUB
Sun, Tiffany
1:12.00
USF
Arnold, Malisa
1:17.00
USF
Arnold, Sarina
1:17.00
USF
Alwon-Mount, Georgia
1:30.00
USF
Meek, Kaitlin
2:00.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MELO
Rohr, Meredith
1:02.87
NBA
Hardin, Meghan
1:06.00
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
1:06.88
HTUB
Marullo, Rachel
1:11.59
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
1:12.95
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
1:13.04
SMAC
Flecker, Donita
1:25.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
STAN
Keeler, Susan
1:10.00
WCM
Crooks, Marni
1:15.00
USF
Maze, Ghislaine
1:24.64
TEME
Clarke, Sunne
1:28.78
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
1:06.00
MEMO
de la Torre, Yasuko
1:17.00
SRM
Irwin, Jessica
1:24.00
RPM
Doyle, Jennifer
1:40.00
USF
Fukushi, Yoriko
4:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
TOC
Welting, Laureen
1:06.77
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
1:09.80
DAM
Garforth, Emma
1:12.91
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
1:13.00
SMAC
Connolly, Cindi
1:13.18
SRM
Jones, Sara
1:13.69
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
1:17.00
RHMS
Houts, Jennifer
1:18.00
LGSR
Driscoll, Heather
1:19.99
MEMO
Worthman, Catha
1:20.00
SRM
Jones, Tracey
1:20.01
USF
Jeong, Michelle
1:20.57
RPM
Harris, Karen
1:25.45
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
1:25.64
SCSC
Kubota, Masako
1:32.00
MEMO
Cavalli, Christina
1:35.00
MEMO
O'Keefe, Kimberley
1:40.00
CMAM
Trevisan, Cynthia
1:40.00
MAM
Chachkin, Myra
1:44.55
USF
Sullivan, Lynda
1:45.00
HTUB
Clark, Lyse
1:50.00
PAC1
Goodbrake, Carol
1:50.72
MEMO
Huse, Green
1:55.00
RHMS
Fink, Margaret
2:40.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WCM
Ward, Lisa
1:07.95
NBA
Quick, Sarah
1:08.05
QSSSJ
Keighley, Carole
1:18.97
RHMS
Mammoser, Mary
1:20.20
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
1:23.75
WCM
Dibley, Allison
1:35.92
MAAC
Hodges, Jennifer
1:45.00
MVM
Queirolo, Vivian
2:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
1:11.00
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
1:18.00
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
1:22.00
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
1:22.50
ALB
Nip, Carol
1:25.63
USF
Cericola, Patricia
1:28.93
USF
Buzolich, Marilyn
1:43.92
MAM
Kline, Kathleen
1:47.04
USF
Tetzlaff, Julie Dodd
4:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
TAM
Val, Laura
1:15.00
DAM
Gill, Kathy
1:40.00
WCM
Collins, Susan
1:49.87
USF
Cohn, Darcy
2:05.00
MAM
Stanton, Susan
2:10.00
WCM
Taub, Pamela
2:20.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
1:25.00
DAM
Hornof, Kristine
1:51.49
MEMO
Armstrong, Judy
2:19.60
USF
Campbell, Martha
2:25.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
1:48.00
TAM
Carroll, Glenda
1:58.00
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
2:05.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WCM
Morton, Judith
2:56.44
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WCM
Hirsch, Ann
2:00.00
RINC
Callison, Barbara
2:15.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home