2019 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 100 Y IM

60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Alexandrov, Mike 30-34 49.90 8/4 52.32 1 9
2 SCAQ Bernard, Damien 30-34 55.53 8/5 53.61 2 7
3 UCLA Kreuzberger, Bryan 35-39 59.00 8/3 1:00.99 1 9
4 TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 59.75 8/6 NS 0
5 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 1:01.00 8/2 1:01.78 1 9
6 SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 1:01.68 8/7 1:01.28 4 5
6 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:01.68 8/1 1:01.90 2 7
8 ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 1:02.00 8/8 1:01.15 1 9
8 UC24 Jimenez, Carlos 35-39 1:02.00 7/4 1:03.73 2 7
10 SCAQ Konetzki, Alexander 35-39 1:02.26 6/5 1:08.21 3 6
11 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:02.28 7/3 NS 0
12 UC33 Prado, Ed 50-54 1:02.50 7/6 1:14.87 2 7
13 WH2O Manning, James 30-34 1:02.64 7/2 1:00.71 3 6
14 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:03.89 7/7 1:04.64 1 9
15 UC33 Phillips, Everett 25-29 1:05.00 6/4 58.45 2 7
15 3FIT Tredennick, Thomas 30-34 1:05.00 7/1 1:03.04 5 4
15 WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 1:05.00 7/8 1:03.73 1 9
18 WH2O Chen, Charles 30-34 1:05.06 7/5 DQ 0
19 UC33 Naranjo, Omar 40-44 1:07.00 6/3 1:07.06 2 7
19 UC38 Cardinal, Olivia 18-24 1:07.00 6/6 DQ 0
21 WH2O Espejo, Manuel 30-34 1:07.92 6/2 1:06.09 6 3
22 WH2O Howe, Ritchey 25-29 1:08.00 6/7 1:08.97 2 7
23 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:09.80 6/1 1:10.48 1 9
24 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 1:09.89 6/8 1:09.65 1 9
25 GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 1:12.00 5/4 1:09.73 3 6
26 WH2O Harris, Jordan 25-29 1:15.00 5/5 56.35 1 9
26 SCAQ Hansen, Nelson 45-49 1:15.00 5/3 1:07.91 2 7
28 CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 1:15.47 5/6 1:14.64 1 9
29 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 1:15.90 5/2 NS 0
30 SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 1:16.11 5/7 1:14.03 3 6
31 UCLA Giritlioglu, Ayse Idil 50-54 1:16.66 5/1 1:19.76 2 7
32 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:16.93 5/8 1:22.41 2 7
33 LBG Nelson, Jim 55-59 1:17.00 4/4 1:17.24 1 9
34 ROSE Snaer, Kevin 50-54 1:18.50 4/5 1:16.20 3 6
35 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:19.27 4/3 NS 0
36 EQX Barrera, Adriana 45-49 1:19.70 4/6 1:17.47 1 9
37 3FIT Tsai, Vince 45-49 1:20.00 4/7 1:00.79 1 9
37 EQX Wheeler, Thomas 50-54 1:20.00 4/2 1:24.41 4 5
39 WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 1:20.39 4/1 1:17.66 1 9
40 3FIT Seger, Kerri 35-39 1:24.00 4/8 1:22.25 1 9
41 CTSM Mo, Ann 35-39 1:28.50 3/4 1:27.76 2 7
42 3FIT Kennedy, Victoria 25-29 1:30.00 3/5 DQ 0
43 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 1:30.21 3/3 1:29.68 1 9
44 EQX Zacharia, Katerina 50-54 1:33.88 3/6 1:37.06 3 6
45 AKMS Smith, Paula 60-64 1:34.51 3/2 1:31.01 1 9
46 WH2O Sharaf, Joe 30-34 1:35.00 3/7 NS 0
47 ROSE House, John 75-79 1:37.74 3/1 1:41.35 2 7
48 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:38.81 3/8 NS 0
49 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 55-59 1:40.40 2/4 1:24.46 2 7
50 LAPS Tarnay, Matthew 75-79 1:45.00 2/5 1:30.22 1 9
50 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 1:45.00 2/3 1:45.09 3 6
52 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 1:50.00 2/6 1:49.49 1 9
52 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:50.00 2/2 1:51.42 1 9
52 WH2O Salibian, Mossi 50-54 1:50.00 2/7 1:51.83 6 3
55 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 1:57.83 2/1 1:55.87 1 9
56 UCLA Weidmann, Mark 50-54 2:00.00 1/5 1:33.56 5 4
56 LBG Utu, Robyn 55-59 2:00.00 2/8 1:49.64 3 6
56 EQX Oneil, Maggie 55-59 2:00.00 1/4 DQ 0
59 EQX Staggs, Niecia 55-59 2:05.00 NS NS 0
60 UC33 Loutre, Mar 25-29 4:00.00 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home