2019 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Mixed 200 Y Free

52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Tabbert, Thomas 40-44 1:45.00 7/4 1:59.11 1 9
2 WH2O Morante, Carlo 25-29 1:53.07 7/5 1:57.72 1 9
3 UCLA Shenfeld, Brad 45-49 1:57.50 7/3 NS 0
4 3FIT Kennedy, Victoria 25-29 2:00.00 7/6 2:20.47 4 5
5 UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 2:00.17 7/2 2:00.80 2 7
6 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:00.40 7/7 NS 0
7 NOVA Tobin, James 50-54 2:02.25 7/1 2:06.89 1 9
8 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 2:04.41 7/8 2:02.99 1 9
9 LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 2:05.01 6/4 2:01.84 1 9
10 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 2:09.84 6/5 2:10.69 2 7
11 NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 2:10.00 6/6 2:07.66 1 9
11 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 2:10.00 6/2 2:10.54 1 9
11 NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 2:10.00 6/3 2:10.97 1 9
14 MVN Bae, Alex 18-24 2:10.99 6/7 2:11.81 1 9
15 EQX Towers, Paul 40-44 2:11.91 6/1 2:12.00 3 6
16 WH2O Mair, Matthew 50-54 2:11.95 6/8 2:11.28 2 7
17 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 2:12.00 5/4 2:15.23 1 9
18 SCAQ Shcheglov, Alexander 30-34 2:13.00 5/5 2:11.28 1 9
19 T-26 Nelson, David 55-59 2:14.50 5/3 2:12.60 2 7
20 CTSM Poon, Emmett 18-24 2:15.00 5/6 1:58.16 1 9
21 LBG Gonzalez, Linsay 25-29 2:18.00 5/2 2:27.33 6 3
22 SCAQ Hansen, Nelson 45-49 2:20.00 5/1 2:08.37 2 7
22 WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 2:20.00 5/8 2:15.67 2 7
22 TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 2:20.00 5/7 2:29.39 3 6
25 GRA Fuller, Lindsay 35-39 2:20.40 4/4 2:24.18 1 9
26 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 2:21.00 NS NS 0
27 UCLA Giritlioglu, Ayse Idil 50-54 2:21.58 4/5 2:27.26 1 9
28 MVN Burrola, Amy 25-29 2:22.50 4/3 2:18.16 3 6
29 SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 2:22.76 4/6 2:23.68 3 6
30 ROSE Snaer, Kevin 50-54 2:25.00 4/2 2:27.94 4 5
31 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 2:27.90 4/7 2:26.37 3 6
32 MVN Monge, Madeline 25-29 2:29.99 4/1 2:14.99 1 9
33 UCLA David, Elroma Alex 40-44 2:30.00 4/8 2:26.01 4 5
34 WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 2:37.99 3/4 2:37.69 5 4
35 UCLA Rodgers, Becky 25-29 2:45.00 3/5 2:22.23 5 4
36 VCM Owens, Robert 70-74 2:48.00 3/3 NS 0
37 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 2:55.00 3/6 3:02.32 1 9
38 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 2:55.38 3/2 2:52.87 1 9
39 EQX Church, Mark 50-54 2:56.52 3/7 2:47.20 6 3
40 ROSE House, John 75-79 2:59.52 3/1 3:07.29 2 7
41 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 3:00.00 3/8 3:00.71 3 6
42 EQX Jones, Rodney 50-54 3:01.90 2/4 3:01.16 7 2
43 EQX Oneil, Maggie 55-59 3:05.30 2/5 3:02.57 1 9
44 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 3:10.16 2/3 3:06.85 2 7
45 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 3:15.00 2/6 3:15.09 2 7
46 T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 3:17.09 2/2 3:21.38 8 1
47 LBG *****Powers, Patricia 60-64 3:23.44 2/7 2:51.25 1 9
48 SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 3:30.00 2/1 3:24.76 3 6
49 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 3:33.91 2/8 3:37.75 1 9
50 UC33 Twomey, Mary 60-64 3:38.73 1/4 3:47.05 2 7
51 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 4:44.64 1/5 5:26.33 2 7
52 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 5:05.25 1/3 4:59.42 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home