2019 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6: 100 Y Breast

57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Alexandrov, Mike 30-34 55.90 7/4 55.77 1 9
2 RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 56.68 7/5 57.69 1 9
3 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:02.55 7/3 1:05.99 1 9
4 GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 1:04.55 7/6 1:06.77 1 9
5 MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 1:05.50 7/2 1:06.63 2 7
6 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:06.21 7/7 1:07.68 3 6
7 LAPS Kelca, Brian 55-59 1:07.00 7/1 1:08.05 1 9
8 SDSM Strate, Brian 50-54 1:07.38 7/8 1:08.23 2 7
9 CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 1:08.52 6/4 1:10.24 2 7
10 ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 1:09.27 6/5 1:08.83 2 7
11 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:09.51 6/3 NS 0
12 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:09.88 6/6 1:09.62 3 6
13 CTSM Poon, Emmett 18-24 1:10.00 6/7 1:02.87 1 9
13 EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 1:10.00 6/2 1:10.45 2 7
13 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 1:10.00 6/1 1:10.65 2 7
16 WH2O Manning, James 30-34 1:10.11 6/8 1:10.36 2 7
17 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 1:11.53 5/4 1:13.61 1 9
18 GRA Alva, Olivia 25-29 1:12.55 5/5 1:13.84 1 9
18 NOVA Alva, Olivia 25-29 1:12.55 NS 0
20 UCLA Baker, Grace 18-24 1:14.00 5/3 1:22.40 2 7
21 UCLA Morales, Tito 60-64 1:14.51 5/6 1:11.27 1 9
22 GRA Grupp, Gregory 25-29 1:15.00 5/7 1:08.77 1 9
22 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:15.00 5/2 1:15.15 1 9
24 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 1:16.23 5/1 NS 0
25 SWM Golden, Philip 50-54 1:18.07 5/8 1:12.91 4 5
26 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 1:20.00 4/4 1:13.27 3 6
27 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:22.00 4/5 NS 0
28 LBG Berryhill, Hayley 25-29 1:23.04 4/3 1:23.49 2 7
29 CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 1:23.85 4/6 1:21.70 2 7
30 SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 1:24.50 4/2 1:24.06 1 9
31 UC33 Nelson, Sara 18-24 1:24.98 4/7 1:21.09 1 9
32 WH2O Borman, Zachary 25-29 1:25.00 3/4 1:12.67 3 6
32 3FIT Fujimoto, Todd 45-49 1:25.00 3/5 1:25.86 2 7
32 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 1:25.00 4/1 1:26.43 4 5
32 CTM Neet, Mallory 25-29 1:25.00 4/8 NS 0
36 CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 1:25.47 3/3 1:16.00 1 9
37 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:25.87 3/6 1:25.74 1 9
38 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 65-69 1:26.00 3/2 1:26.19 1 9
39 WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 1:27.35 3/7 1:25.30 2 7
40 UCLA Smith, Charles 60-64 1:30.00 3/8 1:25.64 3 6
40 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 1:30.00 3/1 NS 0
42 UC33 Seymour, Richard 50-54 1:30.98 2/4 1:27.15 5 4
43 UC33 Case, Bruce 65-69 1:34.25 2/5 1:38.86 2 7
44 MVN Hayward, David 55-59 1:34.91 2/3 NS 0
45 EQX Wheeler, Thomas 50-54 1:35.00 NS 0
46 LBG Stava, Kjell 40-44 1:40.00 2/6 1:42.95 3 6
47 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 1:45.00 2/2 1:37.45 3 6
47 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 1:45.00 2/1 1:42.66 3 6
47 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 1:45.00 2/7 1:47.71 2 7
50 SPP Kolesnikoff, Anya 18-24 1:46.81 2/8 DQ 0
51 GRA Cervantes, Jennifer 25-29 1:50.00 1/4 NS 0
52 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 1:55.35 1/5 1:52.73 3 6
53 MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 2:00.00 1/3 1:51.31 1 9
54 T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 2:00.46 1/6 DQ 0
55 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 2:02.00 1/2 2:02.62 1 9
56 LBG Lambert, Heather 60-64 2:20.00 1/7 1:52.80 2 7
57 LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 4:00.01 1/1 1:25.97 3 6
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home