ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 44 Women 100 Y Back

77 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JBT Clark, Makenna 1:05.96 8/3 NS 0
WLAC Minnich, Shannon 1:06.41 8/8 1:03.97 1 11
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Nolte, Jeanette 1:05.01 8/7 1:06.74 1 11
CHSM Yusim, Alexis 1:15.21 7/2 1:14.53 3 8
CHSM Mansfield, Lori 1:17.77 6/4 1:10.87 2 9
SWED High, Melissa 1:24.00 5/5 1:21.56 4 7
WLAC Shopp, Haley 1:26.12 5/7 1:28.70 5 6
SWED Leber, Renee 2:00.00 3/2 1:40.64 6 5
LIB Reed, Catherine 2:10.00 3/10 2:15.70 7 4
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Comella, Anna 1:05.00 8/4 1:06.84 1 11
CHSM Cherubini, Alisa 1:12.24 7/6 NS 0
JBT Graal, Tracy 1:14.53 7/7 1:13.67 2 9
SWED Conway, Claire 1:19.45 6/8 1:20.16 4 7
CHSM Bolf, Victoria 1:20.04 6/9 1:16.38 3 8
SWED Bray, Sable 1:22.00 6/10 1:23.51 5 6
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Wais, Tracy 1:12.00 7/5 1:14.06 1 11
JBT Marsaglia, Tasha 1:17.04 7/10 1:16.88 3 8
LIB Glenn, Karen 1:17.33 6/5 NS 0
MMA Sajn, Catherine 1:18.18 6/7 1:17.16 4 7
SWED Mernick, Elaine 1:19.27 6/3 1:20.33 7 4
EVM Yanaga, Stephanie 1:19.63 6/2 NS 0
ELG Hennessey, Deirdre 1:21.00 6/1 1:20.04 6 5
CHSM Traw, Emily 1:25.00 5/4 1:18.51 5 6
CMSC Geissler, Kyle 1:29.15 5/8 1:15.74 2 9
SWED Logan, Rachel 1:35.00 4/4 1:22.20 8 3
JBT Tan, Camille 1:35.00 4/7 1:36.16 9 2
MMA Ferrantella, Gina 2:44.16 2/1 2:41.84 10 1
MMA Skinner, Jamie 4:00.00 1/4 2:42.11 11 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC21 Vega, Bizzy 1:04.90 8/6 1:04.94 1 11
UC21 Vega, Bizzy 1:04.90 NS 0
WLAC Gold, Anne 1:10.50 8/9 NS 0
WLAC Sheehan, Nichole 1:14.82 7/3 1:11.01 2 9
SWED Lubbers, Caroline 1:16.00 7/1 1:12.83 3 8
SWED Leki-Albano, Natalie 1:24.83 5/6 1:21.95 4 7
ELG Jensen, Rebecca 1:31.50 5/9 1:32.35 5 6
JBT Orlando, Courtney 1:35.00 4/6 1:37.70 7 4
JBT Hazard, Jennifer 1:50.00 4/1 DQ 0
JBT Carlson, Rachel 1:54.00 3/4 DQ 0
JBT Bertolotti, Jessica 1:55.00 3/7 1:34.21 6 5
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FF Goggin Young, Sara 1:04.50 8/5 NS 0
ELG Cimilluca, Krista 1:12.46 7/4 1:11.93 1 11
SWED Tan-Cohen, Madelyn 1:17.48 6/6 1:18.09 2 9
SWED Igoe, Ruth 1:27.00 5/3 1:23.10 3 8
JBT Kolb, Britt 1:35.39 4/3 1:35.76 4 7
JBT Crawford, Cathy 2:10.00 2/5 2:21.61 8 3
SWED Kristl, Eileen 2:13.49 2/4 2:15.59 6 5
SWED Vidales, Nicole 2:20.00 2/3 2:20.97 7 4
ELG Matczynski, Carrie NT 1/8 2:02.53 5 6
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAM Kottke, Brenda 1:11.83 8/1 1:11.80 1 11
IM Coughlin, Christy 1:15.80 7/9 1:13.70 2 9
PAWW Miller, Tracy 1:33.78 4/5 1:20.83 3 8
PALA Smith, Christine 1:42.40 4/8 1:46.20 4 7
SWED Wahl, Gretchen 1:51.62 3/5 1:51.67 5 6
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALA Pletch, Mary 1:10.40 8/2 1:09.51 1 11
CHSM Kafka, Heidi 1:12.00 8/10 1:09.58 2 9
CMSC Goodridge, Janet 1:15.00 7/8 1:11.87 3 8
MMA Bolda, Barbara 1:31.00 5/2 1:30.58 4 7
PALA Scherer, Beth 1:49.00 4/9 1:51.26 5 6
JBT Pienta, Donna 1:50.00 4/10 2:14.14 7 4
SWED Wolin, Morgan 2:00.00 3/9 1:59.45 6 5
PALA Palarz, Mary 2:24.00 2/8 DQ 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JBT Emmrich, Ann 1:33.31 5/10 1:24.50 1 11
NAC Kulak, Marilyn 1:43.00 4/2 1:37.96 2 9
JBT Lisy, Cheryl 1:57.18 3/3 1:51.11 3 8
SWED Becker, Aliza 1:57.49 3/8 2:12.25 4 7
EVM Fodor, Sarah 2:17.13 2/7 2:21.34 5 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWED Stranc, Sheila 1:53.54 3/6 1:50.79 1 11
JBT Tyrell, Jean 2:09.00 3/1 2:02.43 2 9
CHSM Bard, Judy 2:10.00 2/6 NS 0
SAMKM Curtwright, Phyllis 2:39.78 2/9 NS 0
SWED Ceisel, Patrice 3:00.00 2/10 NS 0
SAMKM Coleman, Chalice 3:16.40 1/6 3:16.41 3 8
SAMKM Whitehead, Charlean 4:05.50 1/3 4:01.35 4 7
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Burfeind, Betty 1:33.17 5/1 1:39.41 1 11
SWED Feldman, Ronna 2:25.00 2/2 2:30.24 2 9
SAMKM Odonnell, Nancy 3:00.00 1/5 3:30.57 3 8
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWED Cordero Magie, Johanna 4:00.00 1/7 4:49.53 1 11
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home