ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 42 Women 100 Y Fly

43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JBT Krull, Caitlin 1:06.00 5/8 NS 0
CMSC Bergman, Abigail 1:07.43 5/1 1:06.19 2 9
UC16 Kutella, Mckenzie 1:07.46 5/10 1:10.50 3 8
UC21 Wu, Willa 1:10.00 4/6 1:03.87 1 11
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Holmes, Leigh 57.42 5/5 59.89 1 11
NWSC Nolte, Jeanette 59.49 5/6 1:03.17 2 9
WLAC Golembeski, Keri 1:03.63 5/4 1:03.92 3 8
WLAC Rowland, Emily 1:10.00 4/4 1:08.25 4 7
CHSM Mansfield, Lori 1:10.87 4/7 1:08.88 5 6
WLAC Shopp, Haley 1:27.80 3/7 1:30.29 6 5
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Comella, Anna 1:05.00 5/7 1:05.02 1 11
SWED Tang, Alexa 1:11.00 NS 0
CHSM Jahn, Erin 1:12.81 4/8 1:25.58 3 8
SWED Conway, Claire 1:20.70 4/1 1:19.56 2 9
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WLAC Newton, Kelly 1:06.50 5/9 1:05.21 1 11
NWSC Howland, Heather 1:10.99 4/3 NS 0
ELG Hennessey, Deirdre 1:22.00 4/10 1:24.89 2 9
SWED Logan, Rachel 1:50.00 2/8 1:31.96 4 7
BAM Sypura, Tracy NT 2/1 1:30.95 3 8
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FF Levine, Nicola 1:06.00 5/2 1:05.12 2 9
PAWW Butler, Sarah 1:08.00 4/5 1:01.70 1 11
EVM Lingner, Heather 1:14.02 4/2 1:10.36 3 8
CHSM Boulukos, Dana 1:17.72 4/9 1:18.37 4 7
CHSM Martinez, Andrea 1:27.38 3/4 NS 0
SWED Glick, Meredith 1:29.05 3/2 1:36.06 5 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ELG Cimilluca, Krista 1:22.06 3/5 1:20.76 2 9
NAC Lehmann, Heather 1:25.00 3/6 1:08.57 1 11
SWED Vidales, Nicole 2:00.96 2/9 2:16.40 4 7
SWED Kristl, Eileen 2:02.04 1/5 2:00.03 3 8
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWED McBride, Jennifer 1:38.00 2/5 1:44.44 2 9
SWED Wahl, Gretchen 1:39.79 2/6 1:41.22 1 11
ELG Sepulveda, Migdalia 1:49.42 2/3 1:52.96 3 8
SWED Yutzy, Heather 2:12.50 1/6 2:24.21 4 7
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FF Block, Andrea 1:05.73 5/3 1:06.53 1 11
CHSM Bossert-Hartman, Carol 1:28.93 3/3 1:26.73 2 9
SWED Albano, Terrie 1:42.26 2/4 1:51.46 3 8
ELG Perry, Janet 1:44.34 2/7 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALA Robie, Jane 1:29.00 3/8 1:30.93 1 11
NWSC Kerr, Terry 1:32.00 3/9 1:31.10 2 9
NAC Kulak, Marilyn 1:50.00 2/2 1:47.53 3 8
SWED Cohen, Marla 2:16.30 1/4 2:22.94 4 7
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ELG Vogel, Aileen 1:33.18 3/1 1:40.73 2 9
NWSC Jones, Cynthia 1:35.99 3/10 1:35.88 1 11
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home