SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 37 Men 50 Y Free

165 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Haage, Bryan 22.50 17/3 NS 0
CMSC Haage, Matt 23.10 16/4 23.41 2 9
MMA Wallace, Eric 23.66 16/2 23.08 1 11
UC21 Haney, James 25.65 13/3 26.41 4 7
SWED Mingo-Mojica, Kelly 25.71 13/9 26.35 3 8
SWED Briones, Alberto 28.00 9/7 27.81 5 6
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WLAC Wolfe, Shaun 21.67 17/6 NS 0
CHSM Hanson, Zac 22.79 17/8 22.60 1 11
VALM Kerr, Kyle 23.00 16/5 24.18 5 6
PAWW Zerbonia, Nicholas 23.07 16/6 23.91 4 7
JBT Koenig, Nicholas 23.60 16/8 23.45 3 8
CHSM Gorman, Jake 24.40 15/10 24.66 7 4
WLAC Boniface, Thomas 25.00 14/8 22.73 2 9
SWED Purvis, Glenn 25.01 14/9 24.71 8 3
WLAC Shopp, Colin 25.40 13/4 24.58 6 5
WLAC Long, Alex 26.00 12/3 25.05 9 2
JBT Ryan, Joseph 26.00 12/2 27.46 10 1
VALM Konway, Zak 29.18 8/3 29.44 11 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LSPS Fraser, Alex 21.58 17/5 22.29 1 11
MMA Peterson, David 22.79 17/2 23.16 2 9
WLAC Henahan, Patrick 23.00 17/10 23.51 3 8
EVM Kaiser, John 23.71 16/9 NS 0
CHSM Perkey, Dan 23.99 15/4 23.59 4 7
HRYB Pedersen, Robert 24.00 15/2 24.13 5 6
CHSM White, Patrick 24.30 15/1 24.70 6 5
LIB McDonnell, Michael 27.89 9/6 NS 0
SWED Nicholas, Trevor 29.34 8/2 30.62 8 3
SWED Poelsterl, Michael 35.00 3/6 27.39 7 4
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ELG Weidner, Tim 22.26 17/4 22.45 1 11
LSPS Schwartz, Adam 22.49 17/7 22.70 2 9
LSPS Doerr, David 22.84 17/9 24.07 5 6
SWED Wever, Matthew 23.44 16/7 23.01 3 8
EVM Harrington, Michael 23.50 16/3 23.27 4 7
MMA Rokosz, Peter 23.98 15/6 24.46 7 4
SWED Gehl, Nicholas 24.00 15/7 24.13 6 5
NWSC Beard, Marc 24.70 14/5 25.18 9 2
LSPS Achtstatter, Tim 24.81 14/6 25.42 11 0
UC21 Parr, John 25.00 14/3 25.07 8 3
UC21 Thomas, Jefferey 25.18 14/10 25.30 10 1
CHSM Goudge, Ryan 25.71 13/2 25.48 12 0
SWED Schrade, Todd 29.04 8/6 29.18 14 0
SWED Bessette, Aaron 30.56 6/6 28.80 13 0
MMA Rokosz, Adam 33.17 5/2 34.60 15 0
UC21 Eddington, Jantzen 33.26 5/1 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ABM Martin, Patrick 22.99 17/1 23.22 1 11
PAWW Butler, Kevin 23.98 15/5 23.41 2 9
NWSC Kozlowski, Mark 24.24 15/9 NS 0
SWED Sutton, Grant 25.00 14/4 25.74 7 4
LIB Myhre, Adam 25.08 14/1 24.96 4 7
WLAC Metz, Chris 25.40 13/6 NS 0
JBT Warren, Robert 25.73 13/1 25.30 5 6
EVM Corr, David 26.00 12/8 25.95 8 3
SWED Burris, Jeffrey 27.57 10/8 27.68 9 2
MMA Addison, Daniel 27.76 10/10 25.66 6 5
ELG Tibbetts, Andrew 28.00 9/4 24.63 3 8
HRYB Gubaras, Aldas 33.69 4/4 35.71 11 0
UC21 Thomas, William 34.20 4/2 32.86 10 1
ELG Rajadhyax, Nilesh 34.41 4/9 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JBT Moss, Douglas 24.00 15/8 23.83 1 11
PALA Keller, Matt 24.00 15/3 24.56 3 8
FF Urban, Mark 25.01 14/2 24.45 2 9
NAC Frech, Raymond 25.80 12/5 26.73 6 5
SWED Holck, Andy 26.00 12/9 28.03 9 2
WLAC Weigand, TJ 26.40 11/5 28.41 10 1
SWED Lozier, Chris 26.45 11/6 27.18 7 4
WLAC Schoenauer, Steffan 26.65 11/3 26.69 4 6.5
LSPS Wallace, Andrew 27.10 11/1 27.52 8 3
DLMA Mountford, Roger 29.00 9/9 28.98 11 0
SWED Hutcheson, Nate 29.00 9/10 30.03 14 0
JBT Kresno, Charles 29.08 8/4 29.01 12 0
VALM Lin, Eugene 29.29 8/8 30.38 15 0
DLMA McAloon, Ken 29.44 8/9 29.50 13 0
IM Mulhall, Michael 30.77 6/7 NS 0
VALM Cunningham, Jeffrey 31.48 6/9 31.69 17 0
JBT Espinos, Bill 33.00 5/3 26.69 4 6.5
MMA Franco, Jorge 35.17 3/4 31.65 16 0
HRYB Fournier, Jacques 43.00 2/7 40.65 20 0
SWED McCurdy, Matthew 55.00 2/1 35.84 19 0
DLMA Sutter, Michael 1:00.00 1/5 35.22 18 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FF Lundgren, Kurt 23.80 16/10 24.55 1 11
WSUB Rosen, Daniel 25.31 13/5 NS 0
MMA Livingston, Tommy 25.67 13/8 27.04 4 7
LSPS Hunneke, Kyle 25.76 13/10 26.17 3 8
FF Lutz, Chris 27.00 11/2 25.06 2 9
SWED McWeeny, Peter 28.10 9/3 27.49 5 6
CHSM Figg, Steven 30.00 7/4 29.00 6 5
PALA Flowers, Michael 31.68 6/1 31.25 7 4
JBT Danko, Jim 32.66 5/4 33.64 10 1
CHSM Nelson, Steve 33.12 5/8 33.00 8 3
SWED Goudy, Keith 55.00 2/10 33.62 9 2
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FF Soltys, Ted 23.77 16/1 NS 0
COHO Reisner, Daniel 26.02 12/1 26.75 3 8
WLAC Hasak, Amit 26.45 11/4 25.88 1 11
CHSM Gilberg, Steve 26.50 11/7 26.11 2 9
EVM Carroll, Frank 26.71 11/8 26.88 4 7
LSPS McKeon, David 27.30 10/4 27.33 5 6
NAC Ward, Richard 27.56 10/3 27.66 6 5
LSPS Francis, Lee 27.72 10/9 27.90 7 4
UC21 Toth, Peter 28.90 9/2 29.02 10 0.5
ELG Goyette, Brian 29.00 9/1 29.02 10 0.5
CENT Brandt, Scott 29.50 8/1 28.85 8 3
LSPS Mitchell, John 30.00 7/5 28.94 9 2
SAMKM Prear, Danny 30.30 7/2 31.79 13 0
SWED Jolie, Francois 31.38 6/2 30.95 12 0
UC21 Haney, Robert 34.06 4/8 34.45 14 0
SWED Creelman, Brit 35.00 4/10 37.60 16 0
JBT Bishop, David 35.00 3/5 NS 0
JBT Powers, Michael 38.11 3/9 35.54 15 0
SWED Perry, Jed 45.00 2/3 39.84 17 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FF McCabe, Thomas 25.00 14/7 26.48 4 7
EVM Ruderman, Richard 25.51 13/7 25.18 1 11
CENT Merrill, Nick 25.88 12/6 26.08 3 8
ELG Ursu, Andrei 25.90 12/7 25.82 2 9
MMA Hasse, William 25.90 12/4 NS 0
SAGE Scanlan, Kevin 27.00 11/9 NS 0
CMSC Johnson, Eric 27.18 11/10 27.00 5 6
PALA Bendix, Bruce 27.22 10/6 27.44 6 5
FF Radville, Gary 27.50 10/7 NS 0
MMA Seaman, John 27.70 10/2 27.83 8 3
IM Drake, Rick 27.75 10/1 28.18 9 2
CMSC Blumenthal, Mark 29.00 8/5 27.47 7 4
JBT Kennison, Dan 30.00 7/6 NS 0
ELG Massow, Randy 30.19 7/3 31.17 13 0
ELG Steenrod, David 30.22 7/8 NS 0
JBT Marone, James 30.56 6/5 29.03 10 1
ELG Hillegonds, Michael 30.75 6/4 30.20 12 0
LIB Reed, Michael 31.85 6/10 31.31 14 0
UC21 Samuels, Harry 32.00 5/6 29.21 11 0
VALM Langer, Steven 33.00 5/7 NS 0
HRYB Moss, Larry 33.38 4/5 37.57 17 0
CHSM Hartman, Van 35.86 3/3 37.01 16 0
UC21 Stine, Thomas 37.00 3/2 34.25 15 0
UC21 Stine, Thomas 37.00 NS 0
JBT Miller, Paul 39.00 2/5 38.70 19 0
SWED Station, John 40.00 2/4 39.88 20 0
CHSM Martin, Ken 50.00 2/2 38.15 18 0
SWED Schukas, Mark 52.00 2/9 55.68 22 0
MMA Zabrecky, Michael 1:40.00 1/7 52.98 21 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Toft, Victor 26.38 12/10 27.19 2 9
VALM DeWitt, Peter 27.20 10/5 25.70 1 11
CMSC Blumenthal, Jeffrey 27.88 9/5 27.35 3 8
FF Roeing, Randy 28.75 9/8 29.78 6 5
HRYB Hoppe, David 29.10 8/7 29.19 4 7
EVM Carroll, Joe 29.60 8/10 NS 0
MMA Magnuson, William 30.36 7/9 29.32 5 6
PALA Guilfoil, Scott 31.18 6/8 30.53 7 4
HRYB Prince, Clifford 33.38 5/10 33.79 8 3
SWED Inch, Les 34.00 4/3 NS 0
PALA Alsen, Donald 36.00 3/8 37.40 9 2
SWED Barton, Terry 38.16 3/1 NS 0
JBT Shortley, Thomas 39.00 3/10 NS 0
ELG Maude, Tom 39.50 2/6 39.11 10 1
PALA Palarz, Jerry 48.00 2/8 51.01 11 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SHARK Brinkman, Terry 30.00 7/7 NS 0
UC16 Campbell, Bob 30.42 7/1 31.13 1 11
CMSC Wendt, George 30.44 7/10 NS 0
ELG Ota, Ken 31.00 6/3 33.28 3 8
MICH Ten Hoor, Richard 31.90 5/5 32.46 2 9
CHSM Schein, Fred 33.20 5/9 33.62 5 6
ELG Smith, Dave 34.00 4/7 33.61 4 7
CHSM Schein, Howard 34.92 4/1 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Klyce, Erskine 35.28 3/7 38.80 1 11
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SAMKM Wilson, Hollis 1:26.21 1/4 1:27.22 1 11
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LIB McClow, Richard 33.52 4/6 NS 0
PALA Schairer, Louis 1:13.52 1/6 1:26.54 1 11
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home