ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Men 50 Y Breast

116 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWAM Riordan, Chris 28.33 12/7 27.31 1 11
CMSC Haage, Matt 30.39 11/7 30.08 2 9
UC21 Haney, James 32.69 10/9 35.80 3 8
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CENT Davis, Joshua 31.00 11/2 29.76 1 11
JBT Koenig, Nicholas 31.21 11/9 30.53 2 9
WLAC Boniface, Thomas 34.00 9/9 31.42 3 8
SWED Purvis, Glenn 34.34 8/5 33.38 4 7
SWED Campbell, Dallas 40.00 5/5 38.98 5 6
CHSM Gorman, Jake 40.50 5/4 NS 0
SWED Villacis, Josue 50.00 2/5 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMA Peterson, David 27.30 12/5 27.20 1 11
LSPS Fraser, Alex 27.36 12/6 29.04 2 9
WLAC Mikati, Rami 32.25 10/4 33.04 3 8
CHSM Kujat, Scot 33.13 9/6 33.96 4 7
SWED Poelsterl, Michael 42.00 4/7 38.66 6 5
LIB McDonnell, Michael 42.36 4/3 NS 0
CHSM Cowen, Michael 46.41 3/2 36.84 5 6
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NTA Fronk, Casey 27.89 12/4 NS 0
ELG Weidner, Tim 28.37 12/3 28.09 2 9
ELG Sur, Thomas 28.85 12/8 27.59 1 11
SWED Gehl, Nicholas 29.85 12/1 30.41 4 7
EVM Harrington, Michael 30.23 11/6 28.69 3 8
UC21 Thomas, Jefferey 30.43 11/3 31.97 5 6
CHSM Goudge, Ryan 32.79 10/1 32.82 6 5
MMA Rokosz, Peter 34.09 9/10 34.14 7 4
SWED Johnson, Andrew 35.99 8/1 38.11 9 2
UC21 Eddington, Jantzen 39.94 6/1 42.21 10 1
CHSM Lavender, Lemikas 45.00 3/4 36.48 8 3
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JBT Warren, Robert 30.17 11/5 30.01 2 9
NWSC Kozlowski, Mark 30.30 11/4 29.90 1 11
LIB Myhre, Adam 32.15 10/6 32.23 3 8
SWED Sutton, Grant 33.07 9/5 33.51 5 6
SWED Burris, Jeffrey 33.50 9/3 39.99 9 2
EVM Corr, David 35.00 8/6 33.86 6 5
MMA Addison, Daniel 36.51 7/4 32.55 4 7
SWED Kulans, John 37.36 7/8 37.16 7 4
JBT Soenksen, Mark 40.00 6/10 39.64 8 3
PALA Czach, Jesse 41.00 5/8 NS 0
HRYB Gubaras, Aldas 41.90 4/6 40.69 10 1
ELG Rajadhyax, Nilesh 47.00 3/9 48.53 11 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EVM Raese, TR 29.80 12/9 NS 0
WLAC Weigand, TJ 31.26 11/10 32.41 2 9
SWED Lozier, Chris 32.38 10/3 33.31 4 7
CMSC Slad, Thomas 32.50 10/2 32.36 1 11
FF Urban, Mark 33.21 9/4 32.75 3 8
WLAC Farmer, David 33.95 9/2 33.36 5 6
WMAC Conley, Scotty 35.00 8/4 NS 0
DLMA Mountford, Roger 35.25 8/3 35.05 7 4
LSPS Morrison, John 35.34 8/8 33.87 6 5
CHSM Misener, Jim 36.78 7/7 37.34 8 3
CHSM Ware, Sean 38.03 7/2 37.52 10 1
SWED Hutcheson, Nate 38.97 6/7 41.12 11 0
SWED Sesko, Thomas 39.18 6/3 NS 0
DLMA McAloon, Ken 39.93 6/9 37.46 9 2
VALM White, Jason 41.82 4/5 41.32 13 0
HRYB Fournier, Jacques 43.00 4/2 41.16 12 0
VALM Cunningham, Jeffrey 44.37 3/5 41.72 14 0
ELG Tratt, Kerric 55.93 2/3 52.80 16 0
DLMA Sutter, Michael 1:00.00 1/5 43.77 15 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FF Tuchler, Jim 29.50 12/2 NS 0
CHSM Espino, Rudy 30.15 12/10 31.74 3 8
LSPS Malas, Bryan 30.98 11/8 NS 0
FF Costello, John 31.23 11/1 31.18 1 11
LSPS Hunneke, Kyle 33.43 9/7 34.21 5 6
NWSC Pollowy, Tim 34.00 9/1 33.23 4 7
FF Lutz, Chris 35.00 8/7 31.73 2 9
MMA Livingston, Tommy 35.92 8/9 36.33 6 5
PALA Steininger, Dan 36.24 7/5 36.62 7 4
WSUB Rosen, Daniel 37.00 7/3 NS 0
SWED McWeeny, Peter 38.80 6/5 37.93 8 3
SWED Jillson, Robert 40.69 5/7 39.34 9 2
FF Kaufman, Larry 42.00 4/4 39.84 11 0
JBT Danko, Jim 45.00 3/7 39.37 10 1
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWED Sullivan, James 35.88 8/2 34.23 1 11
JBT Morimoto, David 38.07 7/9 38.88 3 8
NAC Ward, Richard 38.39 7/1 35.46 2 9
SWED Jolie, Francois 39.47 6/8 40.27 4 7
ELG Woerner, Bruce 40.83 5/3 44.77 6 5
UC21 Haney, Robert 43.27 4/9 44.65 5 6
JBT Powers, Michael 53.49 2/7 47.34 7 4
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EVM Holmberg, Tom 32.25 10/7 33.11 2 9
FF Seybold, Harvey 32.50 10/8 32.04 1 11
UC21 Magiera, Joseph 32.99 10/10 33.20 3 8
CENT Merrill, Nick 33.56 9/8 35.38 4 7
CMSC Johnson, Eric 36.18 8/10 36.00 5 6
MMA Seaman, John 38.90 6/6 38.35 6 5
HRYB Moss, Larry 40.39 5/6 43.86 9 2
BAM Shekleton, Tim 41.00 5/2 41.51 8 3
JBT Marone, James 41.71 5/10 39.40 7 4
SWED Station, John 44.00 4/10 44.46 10 1
SWED Schukas, Mark 1:22.00 1/7 1:29.96 12 0
JBT Miller, Paul 1:40.00 1/3 53.42 11 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Dahlberg, Peder 32.10 10/5 33.37 1 11
SWED Milner, Paul 38.65 7/10 39.09 2 9
EVM Carroll, Joe 38.97 6/4 NS 0
PALA Robb, John 39.92 6/2 47.13 5 6
MMA Magnuson, William 41.66 5/1 40.64 3 8
PALA Spaulding, Bob 43.00 4/8 42.02 4 7
EVM Hertel, Robert 45.00 3/6 47.91 7 4
HRYB Prince, Clifford 45.48 3/3 47.32 6 5
PALA Alsen, Donald 48.00 3/1 51.31 8 3
LYON Kuhl, John 53.00 2/6 53.91 9 2
SWED Inch, Les 57.00 2/8 NS 0
SWED Barton, Terry 57.82 2/2 1:18.03 12 0
PALA Palarz, Jerry 1:00.00 1/6 59.78 10 1
ELG Brown, Paul 1:07.61 1/4 1:09.64 11 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Wendt, George 36.32 7/6 38.98 1 11
ELG Ota, Ken 41.50 5/9 42.77 2 9
ELG Smith, Dave 46.00 3/8 45.15 3 8
ELG Garcia, Jaime 48.53 3/10 49.99 4 7
ELG Kracen, Scott 58.00 2/9 NS 0
NWSC Spinka, Harold 59.00 2/1 1:03.34 5 6
MICH Ten Hoor, Richard 1:00.00 2/10 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Klyce, Erskine 53.01 2/4 59.24 1 11
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LIB McClow, Richard 43.98 4/1 NS 0
PALA Schairer, Louis 2:00.00 1/8 2:02.05 1 11
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home