SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30 Women 100 Y IM

96 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JBT Krull, Caitlin 1:08.00 10/9 NS 0
UC21 Walker, Sophia 1:10.00 9/4 1:02.77 1 11
UC21 Wu, Willa 1:10.21 9/7 1:08.29 2 9
CMSC Bergman, Abigail 1:12.64 8/7 1:09.35 3 8
UC16 Kutella, Mckenzie 1:15.00 7/5 1:12.05 4 7
JBT Clark, Makenna 1:17.90 7/1 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Nolte, Jeanette 1:02.01 10/5 1:05.33 2 9
CHSM Holmes, Leigh 1:05.92 10/3 1:07.15 3 8
SWED Pratt, Julia 1:09.78 9/6 1:03.66 1 11
CHSM Mansfield, Lori 1:10.83 9/2 1:10.33 6 5
VALM Williams, Holly 1:11.22 9/1 1:09.84 4 7
PAWW Penland, Amanda 1:12.71 8/3 1:10.25 5 6
CHSM Davis, Jordan 1:22.00 5/4 1:20.48 7 4
SWED High, Melissa 1:30.00 4/4 1:25.77 8 3
ELG Tharnstrom, Anika 1:30.00 4/6 1:27.27 9 2
SWED Leber, Renee 1:38.87 3/7 1:39.43 10 1
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Miller, Anna 1:03.66 10/4 1:01.97 1 11
SWED Fishbein, Allison 1:07.50 10/8 1:06.13 2 9
LSPS Achtstatter, Jessica 1:08.01 10/1 1:07.03 3 8
SWED Tang, Alexa 1:14.66 NS 0
CHSM Ellison, Kristen 1:15.63 7/4 1:16.16 5 6
VALM Hoffer, Amanda 1:16.33 7/3 1:10.53 4 7
JBT Graal, Tracy 1:18.36 7/10 1:18.11 7 4
CHSM Kipphut, Allison 1:19.63 6/3 1:17.79 6 5
CHSM Cao, Alicia 1:35.02 4/1 1:30.29 8 3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WLAC Newton, Kelly 1:08.62 10/10 1:07.33 1 11
CHSM Wais, Tracy 1:10.50 9/3 1:11.13 2 9
LIB Glenn, Karen 1:12.46 8/6 1:14.39 3 8
MMA Sajn, Catherine 1:16.16 7/7 1:14.71 4 7
SWED Mernick, Elaine 1:19.29 6/7 1:23.31 7 4
NWSC Howland, Heather 1:20.01 6/9 NS 0
ELG Hennessey, Deirdre 1:20.30 5/5 1:20.31 5 6
SWED Balcken, Dianna 1:22.72 5/7 1:24.92 8 3
SWED Logan, Rachel 1:25.00 5/3 1:20.55 6 5
JBT Moreno, Heather 1:35.92 3/5 1:29.92 9 2
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PAWW Butler, Sarah 1:03.00 10/6 1:02.58 1 11
UC21 Vega, Bizzy 1:05.77 10/7 1:05.50 2 9
UC21 Vega, Bizzy 1:05.77 NS 0
FF Levine, Nicola 1:07.95 10/2 1:07.97 3 8
JBT Hoover, Molly 1:11.00 9/9 1:10.22 5 6
CHSM Lorenz, Kate 1:12.00 8/5 1:10.50 6 5
WLAC Sheehan, Nichole 1:12.47 8/4 1:08.19 4 7
CHSM Boulukos, Dana 1:12.95 8/8 1:13.12 8 3
EVM Lingner, Heather 1:13.73 8/2 1:11.96 7 4
ELG Quick, Holly 1:19.87 6/8 1:18.57 9 2
ELG Jensen, Rebecca 1:20.15 6/1 1:23.88 11 0
SWED Leki-Albano, Natalie 1:21.93 5/6 1:20.87 10 1
CHSM Martinez, Andrea 1:26.68 5/8 NS 0
EVM Gjerde, Elizabeth 1:30.50 4/3 1:27.51 12 0
JBT Orlando, Courtney 1:36.00 3/6 1:38.69 14 0
JBT Hazard, Jennifer 1:50.00 2/4 1:38.11 13 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAC Lehmann, Heather 1:15.00 7/6 1:10.06 1 11
SWED Tan-Cohen, Madelyn 1:17.00 7/8 1:18.28 4 7
CHSM Glover, Daphne 1:17.88 7/9 1:13.12 2 9
WLAC Eck, Christine 1:20.00 6/2 1:15.08 3 8
LSPS Hogan, Linda 1:20.20 6/10 1:19.49 5 6
SWED Igoe, Ruth 1:27.00 5/9 1:24.54 6 5
NWSC Lince, Danette 1:28.18 5/1 1:26.41 7 4
MMA Whitney, Julie 1:28.77 4/5 1:26.87 9 2
JBT Marshall, Kathleen 1:35.00 4/9 1:26.43 8 3
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAC Sands, Liz 1:10.80 9/8 1:10.54 1 11
CENT Smith, Liesl 1:14.38 8/1 1:16.41 5 6
IM Coughlin, Christy 1:17.20 7/2 1:13.53 2 9
PAWW Baley, Rebecca 1:18.64 6/5 1:15.74 4 7
BAM Kottke, Brenda 1:18.73 6/6 1:14.25 3 8
SWED McBride, Jennifer 1:32.00 4/8 1:31.11 6 5
PALA Smith, Christine 1:41.32 3/2 1:41.41 8 3
SWED Jillson, Lisa 1:42.79 3/9 1:40.30 7 4
SWED Yutzy, Heather 1:49.00 2/6 1:49.19 9 2
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FF Block, Andrea 1:09.33 9/5 1:09.93 1 11
CHSM Kafka, Heidi 1:12.00 9/10 1:10.85 2 9
CMSC Goodridge, Janet 1:14.00 8/9 1:12.22 4 7
PALA Pletch, Mary 1:14.90 8/10 1:12.14 3 8
CHSM Bossert-Hartman, Carol 1:26.87 5/2 1:27.59 5 6
UC21 Haney, Susan 1:30.32 4/7 1:30.35 7 4
ELG Perry, Janet 1:35.25 4/10 NS 0
EVM Riggs, Anne 1:38.00 3/4 1:30.14 6 5
PALA Scherer, Beth 1:40.00 3/3 1:46.02 9 2
JBT Marone, Jane 1:43.40 3/1 1:41.87 8 3
PALA Frank Pazerunas, Sandra 1:54.00 2/7 1:47.78 10 1
NWSC Lee, Nancy 2:00.00 2/3 1:56.36 12 0
JBT Pienta, Donna 2:00.00 2/8 DQ 0
WLAC Cohen, Sarah 2:05.00 2/2 1:52.59 11 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALA Robie, Jane 1:18.95 6/4 1:18.36 1 11
JBT Emmrich, Ann 1:32.07 4/2 1:26.88 2 9
ELG Schneeberger, Jill 1:41.00 3/8 1:37.02 4 7
NAC Kulak, Marilyn 1:48.00 2/5 1:36.67 3 8
EVM Fodor, Sarah 2:14.52 2/9 2:20.14 5 6
SWED Montes, Jane 2:41.75 1/5 4:09.40 6 5
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ELG Vogel, Aileen 1:28.43 5/10 1:33.59 1 11
ELG Kracen, Cindy 1:47.75 3/10 1:50.03 2 9
NWSC Tichy, Barbara 2:15.00 2/1 2:00.28 3 8
SWED Ceisel, Patrice 3:00.00 1/4 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWED Feldman, Ronna 2:30.00 2/10 2:26.26 1 11
SAMKM Odonnell, Nancy NT 1/7 DQ 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Schick, Mary 2:49.94 1/6 3:30.10 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home