ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 50 Y Fly

83 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC16 Kutella, Mckenzie 30.02 8/9 30.38 2 9
JBT Clark, Makenna 30.50 7/6 29.89 1 11
CMSC Bergman, Abigail 32.00 6/4 31.04 3 8
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Holmes, Leigh 26.83 8/5 27.37 1 11
NWSC Nolte, Jeanette 27.11 8/6 28.73 2 9
WLAC Golembeski, Keri 28.76 8/4 29.19 3 8
CHSM Mansfield, Lori 30.24 8/10 30.88 6 5
WLAC Rowland, Emily 30.55 7/4 30.56 5 6
PAWW Penland, Amanda 33.00 6/2 30.31 4 7
CHSM Davis, Jordan 36.86 4/5 36.00 7 4
WLAC Shopp, Haley 37.84 4/4 39.01 8 3
NWSC Miller, Jackie 41.00 3/5 39.52 9 2
SWED Leber, Renee 1:00.00 1/3 46.99 10 1
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Miller, Anna 28.88 8/7 26.87 1 11
LSPS Achtstatter, Jessica 31.00 7/2 30.18 3 8
NWSC Gensler, Krista 31.03 7/9 29.54 2 9
SWED Tang, Alexa 31.76 NS 0
CHSM Jahn, Erin 31.95 6/5 34.14 5 6
WLAC Dangremond, Emily 32.47 6/8 NS 0
CHSM Kipphut, Allison 34.60 5/6 35.10 6 5
CHSM Ellison, Kristen 35.47 5/7 33.00 4 7
ABM Luedtke, Nicole 37.12 4/6 NS 0
SWED Ohms, Laura 38.00 4/3 39.79 7 4
IM Castellanos, Rachel 50.42 2/8 DQ 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WLAC Newton, Kelly 29.32 8/8 28.83 1 11
NWSC Howland, Heather 30.11 8/1 NS 0
CHSM Wais, Tracy 31.50 7/10 31.61 3 8
CMSC Chico, Julie-Anne 32.00 6/6 31.30 2 9
BAM Sypura, Tracy 34.34 5/5 35.94 5 6
CHSM Moore, Lauren 35.00 5/4 32.01 4 7
SWED Balcken, Dianna 36.54 5/10 36.96 6 5
SWED Jankovich, Christine 43.00 3/3 42.94 7 4
JBT Buchmayer, Erin 43.79 3/9 44.24 8 3
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FF Levine, Nicola 29.00 8/3 29.50 2 9
UC21 Vega, Bizzy 29.42 8/2 29.01 1 11
UC21 Vega, Bizzy 29.42 NS 0
WLAC Gold, Anne 30.50 7/5 29.57 3 8
JBT Hoover, Molly 31.00 7/8 30.94 5 6
CHSM Boulukos, Dana 31.00 7/3 31.63 6 5
EVM Lingner, Heather 31.26 7/1 30.50 4 7
ELG Quick, Holly 34.30 6/10 33.28 7 4
CHSM Martinez, Andrea 36.52 5/1 NS 0
ELG Jensen, Rebecca 38.29 4/2 NS 0
MMA De Boer, Karen 41.74 3/4 39.30 8 3
JBT Bertolotti, Jessica 45.00 3/10 44.99 9 2
VALM Wassilak, Laura 45.00 2/5 46.39 10 1
VALM Wassilak, Laura 45.00 NS 0
HRYB Giordano, Tatiana 55.00 1/4 46.89 11 0
SWED Christensen, Sara 1:10.00 1/8 47.08 12 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAC Lehmann, Heather 34.00 6/9 31.00 1 11
CHSM Glover, Daphne 34.04 6/1 32.08 2 9
SWED Tan-Cohen, Madelyn 35.79 5/2 35.66 4 7
LSPS Hogan, Linda 36.30 5/9 33.44 3 8
WLAC Eck, Christine 38.00 4/7 NS 0
NAC Frech, Nancy 39.64 4/1 NS 0
MMA Whitney, Julie 41.34 3/6 42.20 6 5
JBT Marshall, Kathleen 43.00 3/8 39.25 5 6
SWED Kristl, Eileen 52.77 2/9 51.57 8 3
SWED Vidales, Nicole 53.81 1/5 58.20 9 2
LSPS Watterson, Martha 1:15.00 1/9 44.98 7 4
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CENT Smith, Liesl 32.25 6/3 32.96 1 11
SWED McBride, Jennifer 42.00 3/7 43.61 3 8
SWED Wahl, Gretchen 43.64 3/2 47.50 4 7
ELG Sepulveda, Migdalia 47.40 2/4 50.25 6 5
HRYB Legare, Sherry 53.10 2/1 50.12 5 6
SWED Yutzy, Heather 53.25 2/10 59.75 7 4
SWED Martinelli, Laura 55.00 1/6 42.10 2 9
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FF Block, Andrea 30.73 7/7 30.22 1 11
CMSC Goodridge, Janet 32.25 6/7 31.22 2 9
CHSM Bossert-Hartman, Carol 38.39 4/9 37.58 3 8
SWED Albano, Terrie 44.01 3/1 45.76 5 6
EVM Riggs, Anne 45.00 2/6 42.63 4 7
JBT Marone, Jane 47.42 2/7 47.96 6 5
JBT Pienta, Donna 1:15.00 1/1 1:07.48 7 4
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALA Robie, Jane 35.51 5/3 34.90 1 11
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 35.58 5/8 35.30 2 9
NWSC Kerr, Terry 40.77 4/10 NS 0
JBT Strand, Marjorie 50.00 2/3 45.29 3 8
SWED Cohen, Marla 55.65 1/7 1:02.50 4 7
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ELG Vogel, Aileen 38.07 4/8 43.29 1 11
NWSC Stapleton, Carol 51.45 2/2 52.94 2 9
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWED Feldman, Ronna 1:10.00 1/2 1:05.74 1 11
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Schick, Mary 1:44.40 1/10 2:35.95 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home