SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Women 500 Y Free

97 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WLAC Minnich, Shannon 5:45.00 9/8 5:36.83 2 9
JBT Krull, Caitlin 5:50.00 8/5 5:23.33 1 11
CMSC Bergman, Abigail 5:56.85 8/3 5:47.09 3 8
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Holtzen, Jenny 5:10.14 9/5 5:15.64 1 11
LSPS Bolin, Ashley 5:30.00 9/6 5:24.41 2 9
WLAC Golembeski, Keri 5:35.26 9/4 5:41.82 3 8
VALM Fozkos, Brittany 5:35.80 9/7 5:55.44 4 7
CHSM Edsall, Shanda 5:56.35 8/7 5:56.55 5 6
WLAC Rowland, Emily 6:00.00 8/8 5:56.83 6 5
CHSM Yusim, Alexis 6:13.56 8/1 6:06.79 7 4
EVM Nelson, Laura 6:38.12 7/10 6:38.41 8 3
CHSM Davis, Jordan 7:08.39 5/7 7:04.80 9 2
ELG Tharnstrom, Anika 7:15.00 5/8 7:25.47 10 1
SWED High, Melissa 7:35.00 4/5 7:27.76 11 0
SWED Leber, Renee 8:08.00 3/5 7:53.60 12 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Comella, Anna 5:45.00 9/2 5:47.23 1 11
SWED Tonelli, Marlena 5:48.70 9/9 5:49.27 3 8
SWED Fishbein, Allison 5:50.00 9/10 5:47.93 2 9
CHSM Cherubini, Alisa 6:01.60 NS 0
WLAC Dangremond, Emily 6:06.91 8/9 6:14.41 7 4
CHSM Bolf, Victoria 6:16.25 8/10 6:55.03 10 1
CHSM Puhala, Alexis 6:16.81 7/5 6:13.18 6 5
VALM Hoffer, Amanda 6:29.73 7/4 6:11.96 5 6
ABM Luedtke, Nicole 6:31.66 7/2 6:04.19 4 7
CHSM Kipphut, Allison 6:37.13 7/1 6:46.77 9 2
SWED Tang, Alexa 6:41.28 6/4 6:45.44 8 3
SWED Spray, Molly 6:50.00 6/7 7:01.25 11 0
SWED Ohms, Laura 7:11.00 5/3 7:02.61 12 0
SWED Spray, Sara 8:02.89 4/1 8:08.37 13 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ELG Hennessey, Deirdre 6:30.00 7/3 6:39.44 2 9
EVM Yanaga, Stephanie 6:37.67 NS 0
JBT Tan, Camille 6:41.00 6/6 6:20.25 1 11
SWED Balcken, Dianna 6:53.89 6/3 6:58.06 5 6
CHSM Chapman, Sara 6:55.99 6/8 7:01.82 7 4
SWED Scott, Megan 7:00.00 6/9 6:41.78 3 8
HRYB Goodwin, Amy 7:00.00 NS 0
CHSM Traw, Emily 7:03.60 6/10 7:00.29 6 5
SWED Jankovich, Christine 7:05.00 5/6 7:17.46 8 3
JBT Moreno, Heather 7:45.71 4/7 7:44.81 9 2
MMA Skinner, Jamie 20:00.00 1/9 10:43.42 10 1
CMSC Andrews, Melissa NT 10/10 6:48.93 4 7
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WLAC Gold, Anne 5:48.97 9/1 5:44.89 1 11
WLAC Sheehan, Nichole 5:50.34 8/4 5:49.29 2 9
SWED Glick, Meredith 6:31.60 7/8 6:35.83 3 8
NWSC Chang, Rosa 7:05.00 5/4 6:46.84 4 7
EVM Gjerde, Elizabeth 7:35.00 5/10 7:18.25 5 6
SWED Niedfeldt, Kate 11:00.00 2/1 9:49.95 7 4
SWED Gomez, Tseggy 12:00.00 1/5 10:24.38 8 3
SWED Manzano, Tonya 15:00.00 1/2 9:04.79 6 5
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ELG Cimilluca, Krista 6:05.24 8/2 5:59.60 1 11
FF Darling, Pattie 7:00.00 NS 0
ELG Matczynski, Carrie 8:10.00 3/4 8:05.65 3 8
SWED Igoe, Ruth 8:15.00 3/7 7:12.06 2 9
SWED Kristl, Eileen 8:50.39 3/1 8:53.24 5 6
SWED Vidales, Nicole 8:53.58 3/10 10:18.70 6 5
SWED McKeever, Judy 10:50.00 2/9 10:24.49 7 4
WLAC Lord, Tracy NT 1/10 8:16.01 4 7
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAC Sands, Liz 5:43.96 9/3 5:44.47 1 11
BAM Kottke, Brenda 6:26.63 7/6 6:14.37 2 9
PAWW Miller, Tracy 6:35.18 7/9 6:31.62 3 8
JBT Franck-Palmer, Maxine 7:01.23 6/1 8:30.01 7 4
SWED McBride, Jennifer 7:30.00 5/9 7:33.42 5 6
ELG Staudacher, Janine 7:30.50 5/1 7:16.83 4 7
ELG Sepulveda, Migdalia 7:45.00 4/4 8:36.69 8 3
SWED Jillson, Lisa 8:25.04 3/3 7:54.80 6 5
SWED Yutzy, Heather 8:42.00 3/2 9:21.26 11 0
JBT Lansbery, Marie 9:16.00 2/4 9:20.67 10 1
ELG Schlau, Tammy 10:10.45 NS 0
MMA Cullen, Diane 11:12.12 2/10 8:50.23 9 2
SWED Musser, Heidi 13:19.81 1/7 14:56.54 12 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FF Block, Andrea 5:50.33 8/6 5:53.37 1 11
CMSC Goodridge, Janet 6:40.00 6/5 6:03.01 2 9
CHSM Bossert-Hartman, Carol 7:00.00 6/2 6:53.26 3 8
CENT Eggert, Anne 7:55.11 4/2 7:38.43 4 7
SWED Albano, Terrie 8:06.27 4/10 8:14.13 6 5
SWED Coady, Linda 8:49.50 3/9 8:12.19 5 6
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JBT Conroy, Paula 6:30.00 7/7 6:11.87 1 11
NWSC Kerr, Terry 7:05.00 5/5 6:49.88 2 9
ELG Schneeberger, Jill 7:47.00 4/3 7:35.47 3 8
CENT Lyons, Roxane 7:58.59 4/9 7:41.93 4 7
JBT Strand, Marjorie 8:09.00 3/6 7:51.70 5 6
JBT Lisy, Cheryl 8:28.16 3/8 NS 0
NAC Kulak, Marilyn 9:05.00 2/6 8:21.87 6 5
SWED Cohen, Marla 10:10.99 2/8 11:35.91 8 3
NWSC Coffey, Janet 13:30.00 1/3 11:24.87 7 4
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ELG Vogel, Aileen 7:21.70 5/2 7:49.05 2 9
NWSC Swedler, Susan 7:40.00 4/6 7:23.62 1 11
SWED Stranc, Sheila 8:55.50 2/5 8:49.26 4 7
ELG Kracen, Cindy 9:38.69 2/7 9:05.96 5 6
PALA Robb, Nancy 9:45.00 2/3 9:07.40 6 5
SWED Mellow, Karen 10:42.80 2/2 10:45.34 7 4
CHSM Bard, Judy 11:00.00 NS 0
NWSC Stapleton, Carol NT 1/1 8:41.96 3 8
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Burfeind, Betty 7:51.46 4/8 8:14.17 1 11
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Kim, Soon 12:23.10 1/6 12:32.06 2 9
LSPS Fox, Mary 12:41.40 1/4 12:25.94 1 11
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Pagano, Judy 13:30.00 1/8 13:05.55 1 11
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home