Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 42: Women 100 Y Fly
43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Krull, Caitlin
1:06.00
5/8
NS
0
CMSC
Bergman, Abigail
1:07.43
5/1
1:06.19
2
9
UC16
Kutella, Mckenzie
1:07.46
5/10
1:10.50
3
8
UC21
Wu, Willa
1:10.00
4/6
1:03.87
1
11
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Holmes, Leigh
57.42
5/5
59.89
1
11
NWSC
Nolte, Jeanette
59.49
5/6
1:03.17
2
9
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
1:03.63
5/4
1:03.92
3
8
WLAC
Rowland, Emily
1:10.00
4/4
1:08.25
4
7
CHSM
Mansfield, Lori
1:10.87
4/7
1:08.88
5
6
WLAC
Shopp, Haley
1:27.80
3/7
1:30.29
6
5
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Comella, Anna
1:05.00
5/7
1:05.02
1
11
SWED
Tang, Alexa
1:11.00
NS
0
CHSM
Jahn, Erin
1:12.81
4/8
1:25.58
3
8
SWED
Conway, Claire
1:20.70
4/1
1:19.56
2
9
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Newton, Kelly
1:06.50
5/9
1:05.21
1
11
NWSC
Howland, Heather
1:10.99
4/3
NS
0
ELG
Hennessey, Deirdre
1:22.00
4/10
1:24.89
2
9
SWED
Logan, Rachel
1:50.00
2/8
1:31.96
4
7
BAM
Sypura, Tracy
NT
2/1
1:30.95
3
8
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Levine, Nicola
1:06.00
5/2
1:05.12
2
9
PAWW
Butler, Sarah
1:08.00
4/5
1:01.70
1
11
EVM
Lingner, Heather
1:14.02
4/2
1:10.36
3
8
CHSM
Boulukos, Dana
1:17.72
4/9
1:18.37
4
7
CHSM
Martinez, Andrea
1:27.38
3/4
NS
0
SWED
Glick, Meredith
1:29.05
3/2
1:36.06
5
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Cimilluca, Krista
1:22.06
3/5
1:20.76
2
9
NAC
Lehmann, Heather
1:25.00
3/6
1:08.57
1
11
SWED
Vidales, Nicole
2:00.96
2/9
2:16.40
4
7
SWED
Kristl, Eileen
2:02.04
1/5
2:00.03
3
8
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
McBride, Jennifer
1:38.00
2/5
1:44.44
2
9
SWED
Wahl, Gretchen
1:39.79
2/6
1:41.22
1
11
ELG
Sepulveda, Migdalia
1:49.42
2/3
1:52.96
3
8
SWED
Yutzy, Heather
2:12.50
1/6
2:24.21
4
7
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Block, Andrea
1:05.73
5/3
1:06.53
1
11
CHSM
Bossert-Hartman, Carol
1:28.93
3/3
1:26.73
2
9
SWED
Albano, Terrie
1:42.26
2/4
1:51.46
3
8
ELG
Perry, Janet
1:44.34
2/7
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALA
Robie, Jane
1:29.00
3/8
1:30.93
1
11
NWSC
Kerr, Terry
1:32.00
3/9
1:31.10
2
9
NAC
Kulak, Marilyn
1:50.00
2/2
1:47.53
3
8
SWED
Cohen, Marla
2:16.30
1/4
2:22.94
4
7
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
1:33.18
3/1
1:40.73
2
9
NWSC
Jones, Cynthia
1:35.99
3/10
1:35.88
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home