Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 38: Women 50 Y Free
111 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC21
Walker, Sophia
25.00
11/6
24.95
1
11
JBT
Clark, Makenna
26.25
11/2
NS
0
WLAC
Minnich, Shannon
27.30
10/5
NS
0
UC21
Wu, Willa
27.78
10/2
26.86
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Pratt, Julia
24.90
11/5
25.42
1
11
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
25.94
11/3
26.00
2
9
CHSM
Holmes, Leigh
26.20
11/8
26.43
3
8
WLAC
Rowland, Emily
27.23
11/10
27.19
4
7
CHSM
Yusim, Alexis
29.05
9/3
28.80
6
5
PAWW
Penland, Amanda
29.43
9/1
27.70
5
6
SWED
High, Melissa
32.00
7/1
29.18
7
4
SWED
Leber, Renee
35.69
5/3
35.67
8
3
LIB
Reed, Catherine
49.00
3/1
46.17
9
2
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Miller, Anna
25.11
11/4
24.57
1
11
LSPS
Achtstatter, Jessica
27.44
10/6
26.88
2
9
SWED
Tang, Alexa
29.28
9/2
29.99
6
5
CHSM
Jahn, Erin
29.67
8/5
29.77
4
7
CHSM
Ellison, Kristen
30.39
8/1
29.18
3
8
SWED
Ohms, Laura
30.56
8/10
30.58
8
3
CHSM
Puhala, Alexis
30.81
7/4
30.06
7
4
JBT
Graal, Tracy
31.06
7/3
29.78
5
6
SWED
Bray, Sable
33.06
6/3
31.99
9
2
WLAC
Kahn, Theodora
35.62
5/7
35.49
10
1
SWED
Spray, Sara
37.66
4/6
36.99
11
0
ELG
Davila, Sandy
50.00
2/5
37.12
12
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Newton, Kelly
26.30
11/9
26.33
1
11
NWSC
Howland, Heather
27.96
10/1
NS
0
CHSM
Wais, Tracy
28.00
10/10
28.58
2
9
MMA
Sajn, Catherine
29.98
8/4
30.06
5
6
SAMKM
Gorman, Margaret
30.00
8/3
29.78
3
8
BAM
Sypura, Tracy
30.15
8/2
30.68
6
4.5
SWED
Balcken, Dianna
31.66
7/2
30.68
6
4.5
EVM
Yanaga, Stephanie
31.74
7/9
29.86
4
7
JBT
Moreno, Heather
32.03
7/10
31.77
8
3
JBT
Buchmayer, Erin
36.41
5/8
NS
0
MMA
Skinner, Jamie
42.13
3/6
45.84
9
2
MMA
Ferrantella, Gina
59.76
2/1
53.00
10
1
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PAWW
Butler, Sarah
25.40
11/7
25.10
1
11
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
26.44
11/1
26.73
2
9
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
26.44
NS
0
CHSM
Boulukos, Dana
27.56
10/4
27.87
6
5
WLAC
Gold, Anne
27.71
10/3
27.27
5
6
EVM
Lingner, Heather
27.75
10/8
26.88
3
8
CHSM
Lorenz, Kate
28.00
9/5
27.04
4
7
ELG
Quick, Holly
30.22
8/9
29.86
8
3
NWSC
Chang, Rosa
31.00
7/7
29.29
7
4
JBT
Kubinski, Eryn
33.00
6/4
31.76
9
2
JBT
Bertolotti, Jessica
34.50
6/1
34.44
10
1
JBT
Orlando, Courtney
36.54
5/2
36.02
12
0
JBT
Hazard, Jennifer
37.00
5/1
34.74
11
0
JBT
Carlson, Rachel
38.00
4/4
38.11
13
0
SWED
Gomez, Tseggy
51.43
2/3
44.37
14
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Tan-Cohen, Madelyn
29.27
9/8
30.69
6
5
ELG
Cimilluca, Krista
29.69
8/6
29.17
1
11
LSPS
Hogan, Linda
30.00
8/7
29.29
2
9
WLAC
Eck, Christine
30.07
8/8
29.81
4
6.5
NAC
Frech, Nancy
31.60
7/8
29.81
4
6.5
NWSC
Lince, Danette
32.49
6/6
31.54
7
4
NAC
Lehmann, Heather
33.00
6/7
29.58
3
8
JBT
Kolb, Britt
34.60
6/10
34.56
10
1
SWED
Igoe, Ruth
35.00
5/5
31.57
8
3
MMA
Whitney, Julie
35.33
5/6
35.19
11
0
JBT
Marshall, Kathleen
38.00
4/3
33.53
9
2
SWED
Vidales, Nicole
40.78
3/5
42.27
12
0
SWED
McKeever, Judy
48.00
3/9
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PAWW
Baley, Rebecca
28.26
9/6
28.57
2
9
CENT
Smith, Liesl
28.44
9/7
28.25
1
11
IM
Coughlin, Christy
29.38
9/9
28.91
3
8
ELG
Schlau, Tammy
32.10
6/5
NS
0
SWED
Jillson, Lisa
36.81
5/9
37.29
4
7
JBT
Davis, Alicia
39.93
4/10
37.32
5
6
SWED
Musser, Heidi
1:10.26
1/4
1:16.75
6
5
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Kafka, Heidi
27.61
10/7
27.23
1
11
PALA
Pletch, Mary
27.95
10/9
27.53
2
9
CMSC
Goodridge, Janet
28.30
9/4
27.81
3
8
CHSM
Bossert-Hartman, Carol
30.72
7/6
29.17
4
7
UC21
Haney, Susan
33.41
6/8
33.65
5
6
CENT
Eggert, Anne
37.20
4/5
37.59
7
4
PALA
Scherer, Beth
38.00
4/7
42.69
8
3
WLAC
Cohen, Sarah
38.66
4/9
37.26
6
5
NWSC
Lee, Nancy
46.00
3/8
44.46
9
2
JBT
Pienta, Donna
49.41
3/10
46.17
10
1
PALA
Palarz, Mary
51.00
2/7
49.73
11
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Conroy, Paula
29.50
9/10
29.00
1
11
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
30.59
7/5
29.77
2
9
NWSC
Kerr, Terry
34.50
6/9
32.94
3
8
CENT
Lyons, Roxane
37.02
5/10
36.10
4
7
CHSM
Delanois, Barbara
50.00
2/6
NS
0
SWED
Montes, Jane
50.68
2/4
1:03.47
6
5
SWED
Ceisel, Jacqueline
55.00
2/8
44.15
5
6
SAMKM
Jenkins, Sharon
1:43.35
1/9
1:35.74
7
4
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Jones, Cynthia
33.99
6/2
33.10
1
11
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
35.49
5/4
35.37
2
9
SWED
Stranc, Sheila
38.52
4/8
37.80
3
8
NWSC
Stapleton, Carol
38.54
4/2
39.54
4
7
ELG
Kracen, Cindy
39.72
4/1
39.96
5
6
PALA
Robb, Nancy
42.58
3/4
42.59
7
4
PALA
Miller, Jan
43.23
3/7
40.68
6
5
NWSC
Tichy, Barbara
45.00
3/3
45.05
8
3
SWED
Mellow, Karen
47.34
3/2
45.96
9
2
SWED
Estes, Florence
1:07.38
1/5
NS
0
SAMKM
Brewer, Barbara
1:10.66
1/7
1:12.11
11
0
SAMKM
Coleman, Chalice
1:17.70
1/3
1:21.21
12
0
SWED
Cohen, Cheryl
1:45.00
1/1
NS
0
SAMKM
Curtwright, Phyllis
2:39.78
1/10
1:00.04
10
1
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Feldman, Ronna
58.00
2/2
57.29
1
11
SAMKM
Odonnell, Nancy
1:30.00
1/8
1:10.09
2
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Musser, Erika
1:08.07
1/6
1:16.15
1
11
SWED
Cordero Magie, Johanna
1:40.00
1/2
2:22.09
2
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Schick, Mary
58.37
2/9
1:01.77
1
11
EVM
Berning, Henrietta
1:07.05
2/10
1:10.41
2
9
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home