2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20: Mixed 200 Y Back

43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 FORD Dickson, Kurt 50-54 2:04.49 5/5 2:04.47 1 11
2 FORD Shake, Scott 60-64 2:16.00 5/6 NS 0
3 SCA Moorcroft, Kegn 30-34 2:22.00 5/4 2:33.14 2 9
4 SDM Hill, Laurel 50-54 2:23.14 5/7 2:25.00 1 11
5 ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 2:26.62 5/3 2:25.31 1 11
6 UC48 Lesko, John 40-44 2:32.77 5/8 2:26.26 1 11
7 PRES Bunch, Brigid 55-59 2:33.13 5/2 2:27.38 2 9
8 YWSF Hagen, Dean 55-59 2:35.87 5/9 NS 0
9 ARIZ DeLozier, Anna 55-59 2:39.99 5/1 2:38.59 3 8
10 SDM Collins, Theodore 55-59 2:45.00 5/10 2:45.84 1 11
11 FAST Inboden, Jen 35-39 2:45.22 4/5 2:40.62 1 11
12 GECKO Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 2:47.57 4/6 NS 0
13 SBM Ludwig, Terry 65-69 2:54.86 4/4 3:12.15 1 11
14 FAST Yalung, Patrick 60-64 3:05.00 4/7 2:45.93 1 11
15 YWSF Smith, Rex 60-64 3:09.47 4/3 NS 0
16 SDM James, Katy 60-64 3:10.00 4/9 3:13.09 1 11
16 SCS McClean, Karen 60-64 3:10.00 4/8 3:15.91 2 9
16 SDM Altman, Christie 65-69 3:10.00 4/2 NS 0
19 SBM Truesdale, Steve 65-69 3:11.95 4/1 3:17.76 2 9
20 SBM Trenkle, Douglas 70-74 3:20.00 4/10 3:27.31 1 11
21 SBM Goodman, Corinna 75-79 3:21.25 3/5 3:28.21 1 11
22 PRES Anderson, Jill 60-64 3:23.10 3/6 NS 0
23 GECKO LeRoy, Richard 75-79 3:24.00 3/4 3:28.95 1 11
24 MMAC Jurek, Susan 55-59 3:30.00 3/7 2:53.07 4 7
25 PSCM Creswell Liotta, Brenda 55-59 3:40.00 3/3 3:23.90 5 6
26 SCS Nolan, William 80-84 3:45.00 3/8 3:50.29 1 11
26 SBM Estrada, Toni 25-29 3:45.00 3/2 NS 0
28 SCWM Mann, Mary 70-74 3:51.48 3/9 3:41.56 1 11
29 SBM Randall, Mark 60-64 3:52.00 3/1 NS 0
30 SBM Moreno, Lyn 70-74 3:52.57 3/10 4:02.52 2 9
31 PSCM McCue, Marika 55-59 3:56.79 2/5 2:27.20 1 11
32 SBM Fritz, Jill 75-79 3:57.13 2/6 4:20.66 2 9
33 FORD Surdoval, Nancy 65-69 4:00.00 2/4 NS 0
33 SBM Ton, Bill 70-74 4:00.00 2/7 NS 0
35 SBM Pierce, Ted 75-79 4:09.50 2/3 4:07.21 2 9
36 SBM Tewksbury, Glenn 85-89 4:13.86 2/8 NS 0
37 SBM Strebig, Stan 75-79 4:17.29 2/2 4:37.83 3 8
38 SCS Pester, Roy 65-69 4:20.00 2/9 NS 0
39 MMAC Varty, Eulah 80-84 4:30.21 2/1 4:25.44 1 11
40 SBM Kershaw, Leonard 75-79 4:46.00 2/10 5:41.46 4 7
41 SBM Wang, Karen 55-59 5:00.00 1/5 4:27.38 6 5
42 SBM Henley, M Elizabeth 75-79 5:15.00 1/6 5:28.19 3 8
43 SBM Oswald, James 70-74 7:30.00 1/4 NS 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home