2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18: Mixed 100 Y Free

91 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Schwendinger, Todd 35-39 49.00 10/5 50.53 1 11
2 UC48 Pullen, Dennis 45-49 50.00 10/6 56.15 1 11
3 DDSA Kollross, Jerry 55-59 51.08 10/4 51.12 1 11
4 PSCM Schuster, Fred 55-59 52.55 10/7 NS 0
5 UC03 Phung, Jordan 18-24 53.50 10/3 54.46 1 11
6 FORD Sarikas, John 25-29 54.00 10/8 50.72 1 11
6 PSCM Gomez, Dave 50-54 54.00 10/2 55.50 1 11
8 YWSF Hagen, Dean 55-59 54.22 10/9 56.95 2 9
9 MMAC Beltran, Juan 40-44 54.69 10/1 55.80 1 11
10 ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 56.32 10/10 56.90 1 11
11 FORD Wallach, Ted 40-44 57.63 9/5 NS 0
12 SCA Moorcroft, Kegn 30-34 57.98 9/6 59.22 2 9
13 SDM Hill, Laurel 50-54 58.04 9/4 58.09 1 11
14 YWSF Ellis, Michael 60-64 59.88 9/7 NS 0
15 FORD Roth, Barry 60-64 59.90 9/8 57.05 1 11
15 SDM Maynard, Lisa 45-49 59.90 9/3 1:01.36 1 11
17 PRES Thirtyacre, Jayla 18-24 1:00.96 9/2 1:01.30 1 11
18 FAST Rivera, Tracy 50-54 1:01.00 9/1 1:04.86 2 9
18 SBM Willer, Steven 60-64 1:01.00 9/9 NS 0
20 SBM Wang, Ke 60-64 1:01.23 9/10 1:02.87 3 8
21 FAST Yalung, Patrick 60-64 1:01.99 8/5 1:00.73 2 9
22 SCS Peters, Earl 65-69 1:02.12 8/6 1:01.56 1 11
23 SBM Ludwig, Terry 65-69 1:02.70 8/4 1:06.50 3 8
24 FORD Holt, Daniel 55-59 1:02.86 8/7 1:03.42 3 8
25 FORD Shake, Scott 60-64 1:03.50 8/3 NS 0
26 UC48 Landau, Steve 55-59 1:04.00 8/8 1:04.42 4 7
27 SBM Truesdale, Steve 65-69 1:04.82 8/2 1:05.04 2 9
28 FORD Nelson, Christine 35-39 1:05.59 8/9 1:00.55 1 11
29 PSM Lickwala, Holly 40-44 1:05.84 8/1 NS 0
30 SDM Collins, Theodore 55-59 1:06.00 7/5 1:05.84 5 6
30 SBM Spiegel, James 70-74 1:06.00 8/10 1:07.33 1 11
32 YWSF Douglass, Donna 45-49 1:06.50 7/6 1:07.28 2 9
33 UC48 Blanchard, Douglas 50-54 1:08.91 7/4 1:10.40 3 8
34 SBM Polak, Jeanie 55-59 1:10.00 7/1 1:06.16 1 11
34 PSCM Kishi, Glen 60-64 1:10.00 7/8 1:07.51 4 7
34 PRES Thompson, Kim 55-59 1:10.00 7/9 1:09.08 2 9
34 SBM Emahiser, Robert 65-69 1:10.00 7/2 1:09.19 4 7
34 SDM Schmidt, Jonelle 65-69 1:10.00 7/7 1:16.98 2 9
34 FORD Winter, Larry 70-74 1:10.00 7/3 NS 0
40 YWSF Johnson, Meaghan 30-34 1:11.46 7/10 1:21.47 3 8
41 MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 55-59 1:12.00 6/6 1:11.32 3 8
41 SCS Shaw, William 60-64 1:12.00 6/5 1:12.04 5 6
43 SBM Ton, Bill 70-74 1:12.43 6/4 1:11.80 3 8
44 SCS Travis, William 70-74 1:13.00 6/7 1:09.45 2 9
45 SDM Hofmann, Jean 60-64 1:13.33 6/3 1:17.66 1 11
46 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 1:13.50 6/8 NS 0
47 SCA Robinson, Lauren 65-69 1:13.71 6/2 NS 0
48 SBM Polak, Michael 55-59 1:15.00 6/10 1:05.86 6 5
48 SDM Altman, Christie 65-69 1:15.00 6/9 1:12.49 1 11
48 SBM Trenkle, Douglas 70-74 1:15.00 6/1 1:16.15 4 7
51 PSM Barnes, Brent 50-54 1:15.89 5/5 NS 0
52 YWSF Smith, Rex 60-64 1:15.93 5/6 NS 0
53 SBM Randall, Mark 60-64 1:16.00 5/4 NS 0
54 GECKO LeRoy, Richard 75-79 1:19.00 5/7 1:19.23 1 11
55 FAST Montano-Rock, Elena 40-44 1:20.00 5/3 1:15.31 1 11
55 PSCM Creswell Liotta, Brenda 55-59 1:20.00 5/8 1:20.28 5 6
55 SBM Collins, Molly 60-64 1:20.00 5/2 1:22.72 3 8
58 FAST Ornelas, Jean 65-69 1:20.31 5/9 1:18.99 3 8
59 SBM Pierce, Ted 75-79 1:20.50 5/1 1:19.88 2 9
60 SBM Oswald, James 70-74 1:22.00 5/10 1:27.42 5 6
61 PRES Edwards, Ethan 55-59 1:24.22 4/5 NS 0
62 SCS Case, Mary Ann 75-79 1:24.50 4/6 1:31.30 1 11
63 SBM Martoni, Samantha 55-59 1:24.69 4/4 1:19.33 4 7
64 PRES Anderson, Jill 60-64 1:25.00 4/3 1:18.63 2 9
64 SBM Shea, Peggy 65-69 1:25.00 4/7 1:26.14 4 7
66 SBM Truesdale, Debi 60-64 1:25.76 4/8 1:28.73 4 7
67 SBM Moreno, Lyn 70-74 1:26.18 4/2 1:32.77 2 9
68 SBM Takakoshi, Martha 65-69 1:27.56 4/9 1:27.37 6 5
69 SBM Estrada, Toni 25-29 1:30.00 4/1 1:23.94 1 11
69 PRES Sears, Judy 65-69 1:30.00 4/10 1:27.07 5 6
71 SCS Fulton, Christie 65-69 1:32.00 3/5 NS 0
72 SCWM Mann, Mary 70-74 1:32.48 3/6 1:27.89 1 11
73 GECKO Stillwell, Mickey 70-74 1:33.13 3/4 1:36.12 3 8
74 SBM Tewksbury, Glenn 85-89 1:34.78 3/7 NS 0
75 FORD Surdoval, Nancy 65-69 1:35.00 3/3 NS 0
76 SBM Fritz, Jill 75-79 1:40.01 3/2 1:46.48 2 9
76 SBM Fritz, Jack 85-89 1:40.01 3/8 2:10.62 1 11
78 SBM Vieth, Lynne 65-69 1:42.02 3/9 1:44.10 7 4
79 SBM Larson, Beth 60-64 1:42.23 3/1 NS 0
80 SBM Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 1:45.00 3/10 1:46.93 4 7
81 SBM Strebig, Stan 75-79 1:45.62 2/5 1:42.92 3 8
82 SBM Wang, Karen 55-59 1:46.81 2/6 NS 0
83 SBM Kershaw, Leonard 75-79 1:51.00 2/4 1:58.20 4 7
84 SBM Lowry, Ann 60-64 1:55.00 2/7 1:44.94 5 6
85 SBM Peterson, Glen 80-84 1:57.00 2/3 NS 0
86 MMAC Varty, Eulah 80-84 2:00.55 2/8 1:46.51 1 11
87 SBM Merritt, Linda 65-69 2:05.00 2/2 2:00.29 8 3
88 SBM Wagner, Diane 70-74 2:10.00 2/9 2:11.16 5 6
89 SBM Tolaro, Gloria 85-89 2:14.37 1/5 2:16.68 1 11
90 SBM Henley, M Elizabeth 75-79 2:15.00 1/6 2:16.73 4 7
91 SBM Bivens, Karin 75-79 2:50.00 1/4 2:11.24 3 8

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home