2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16: Mixed 100 Y IM

68 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Schwendinger, Todd 35-39 58.00 7/5 57.24 1 11
2 NMMS Egnaczak, Luke 30-34 1:00.23 7/6 1:00.53 1 11
3 WAMS Jaegers, Al 55-59 1:01.80 7/4 1:01.18 1 11
4 NMMS Beach, J.P. 18-24 1:03.00 7/8 59.52 1 11
4 MMAC Beltran, Juan 40-44 1:03.00 7/7 1:00.65 1 11
4 SDM Windle, Zachary 25-29 1:03.00 7/3 1:00.92 1 11
7 NMMS Burns, Madison 18-24 1:03.24 7/2 DQ 0
8 UC03 Phung, Jordan 18-24 1:03.66 7/9 59.72 2 9
9 SDM Hill, Laurel 50-54 1:04.37 7/1 1:04.99 1 11
10 ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 1:05.44 7/10 1:09.19 2 9
11 FORD Roth, Barry 60-64 1:08.00 6/5 1:07.95 1 11
12 SCA Moorcroft, Kegn 30-34 1:09.22 6/6 1:08.19 1 11
13 FAST Yalung, Patrick 60-64 1:10.11 6/4 1:10.14 2 9
14 PRES Thirtyacre, Jayla 18-24 1:11.13 6/7 1:11.71 1 11
15 FORD Nelson, Christine 35-39 1:11.59 6/3 1:09.57 1 11
16 FORD Hine, Clare 35-39 1:12.00 6/9 1:10.08 2 9
16 SBM Springer, Douglas 70-74 1:12.00 6/8 1:11.41 1 11
16 FORD Lanning, Bob 55-59 1:12.00 6/2 1:13.66 3 8
19 SDM Maynard, Lisa 45-49 1:12.09 6/1 1:13.57 1 11
20 FORD Holt, Daniel 55-59 1:13.04 6/10 1:11.49 2 9
21 UC48 Lesko, John 40-44 1:13.76 5/5 1:12.96 2 9
22 PRES Bunch, Brigid 55-59 1:15.13 5/6 1:11.92 2 9
23 SCS Peters, Earl 65-69 1:15.98 5/4 1:12.91 1 11
24 SDM Ostrander, Bob 60-64 1:16.00 5/7 1:21.93 3 8
25 GECKO Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:16.02 5/3 NS 0
26 YWSF Douglass, Donna 45-49 1:17.30 5/8 NS 0
27 MMAC Buchanan, Linda 60-64 1:18.26 5/2 NS 0
28 SBM Ton, Bill 70-74 1:21.27 5/9 1:20.00 2 9
29 PRES Thompson, Kim 55-59 1:25.00 5/1 1:24.58 4 7
29 SDM Schmidt, Jonelle 65-69 1:25.00 5/10 1:28.72 2 9
31 PSCM McCue, Marika 55-59 1:26.00 4/5 1:06.72 1 11
32 SDM Altman, Christie 65-69 1:28.00 4/6 1:25.61 1 11
33 SBM Polak, Jeanie 55-59 1:29.21 4/4 1:26.74 5 6
34 SBM Leet, John 70-74 1:29.65 4/7 1:30.67 4 7
35 SBM Polak, Michael 55-59 1:30.00 4/2 1:20.25 4 7
35 SBM Estrada, Toni 25-29 1:30.00 4/9 1:24.57 1 11
35 PSCM Kishi, Glen 60-64 1:30.00 4/1 1:24.84 4 7
35 SCS McClean, Karen 60-64 1:30.00 4/8 1:29.23 1 11
35 PSCM Creswell Liotta, Brenda 55-59 1:30.00 4/3 1:30.75 6 5
40 MMAC Rexer, Marianne 55-59 1:30.54 4/10 1:31.12 7 4
41 YWSF Johnson, Meaghan 30-34 1:30.83 3/5 NS 0
42 MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 55-59 1:32.00 3/6 1:23.27 3 8
43 SBM Collins, Molly 60-64 1:33.00 3/4 1:37.28 4 7
44 PRES Anderson, Jill 60-64 1:33.06 3/7 1:33.18 2 9
45 SCA Robinson, Lauren 65-69 1:34.45 3/3 NS 0
46 PRES Borchers, Andrea 60-64 1:38.98 3/8 1:38.75 5 6
47 SBM Shea, Peggy 65-69 1:40.00 3/2 1:44.28 3 8
48 SBM Goodman, Corinna 75-79 1:40.37 3/9 1:47.53 1 11
49 SBM Larson, Beth 60-64 1:43.00 3/1 1:36.73 3 8
50 SBM Spiegel, James 70-74 1:45.00 3/10 1:27.20 3 8
51 SCWM Mann, Mary 70-74 1:45.97 2/5 1:42.25 1 11
52 SCS Nolan, William 80-84 1:49.86 2/6 1:47.76 1 11
53 SBM Moreno, Lyn 70-74 1:50.69 2/4 1:52.58 3 8
54 SCS Ellison, Stacie 55-59 1:52.00 2/7 1:40.98 8 3
55 GECKO Stillwell, Mickey 70-74 1:53.93 2/3 1:52.23 2 9
56 SBM Truesdale, Debi 60-64 1:54.47 2/8 1:52.27 6 5
57 SBM Willer, Steven 60-64 1:55.00 2/2 NS 0
58 SBM Wang, Karen 55-59 1:56.52 2/9 2:26.71 9 2
59 SBM Tewksbury, Glenn 85-89 1:57.38 2/1 NS 0
60 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 80-84 1:58.00 2/10 1:56.99 1 11
61 FORD Surdoval, Nancy 65-69 2:00.00 1/6 NS 0
61 FORD Winter, Larry 70-74 2:00.00 1/5 NS 0
63 SBM Pierce, Ted 75-79 2:10.00 1/7 1:51.83 1 11
63 SBM Takakoshi, Martha 65-69 2:10.00 1/4 NS 0
65 SBM Fritz, Jack 85-89 2:17.76 1/3 NS 0
66 MMAC Varty, Eulah 80-84 2:18.10 1/8 2:11.23 2 9
67 SBM Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 2:20.00 1/2 2:14.39 4 7
68 PSCM Hahm, Martin 75-79 3:22.00 1/9 2:15.41 2 9
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home