2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11: Mixed 100 Y Breast

55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 YWSF Batchelder, Stephen 25-29 1:04.19 6/5 1:03.47 1 11
2 MMAC Edgar, Richard 25-29 1:04.92 6/6 1:04.54 2 9
3 FORD Duffield, Brian 50-54 1:06.60 6/4 NS 0
4 PSCM El Dokor, Tarek 40-44 1:07.00 6/7 1:06.16 1 11
5 MMAC Beltran, Juan 40-44 1:07.70 6/3 1:06.50 2 9
6 UC03 Phung, Jordan 18-24 1:08.50 6/8 1:06.88 1 11
7 UC48 Young, Carmen 25-29 1:09.38 6/2 1:04.67 1 11
8 NMMS Burns, Madison 18-24 1:10.96 6/9 1:14.36 1 11
9 FORD Roth, Barry 60-64 1:12.50 6/1 1:16.49 3 8
10 SDM Hill, Laurel 50-54 1:13.55 6/10 1:13.70 1 11
11 SBM Wang, Ke 60-64 1:14.70 5/5 1:16.07 1 11
12 FORD Hine, Clare 35-39 1:15.00 5/4 1:14.17 1 11
12 PSCM Gomez, Dave 50-54 1:15.00 5/6 NS 0
14 FAST Yalung, Patrick 60-64 1:15.45 5/7 1:16.24 2 9
15 UC48 Blanchard, Douglas 50-54 1:17.92 5/3 1:19.82 1 11
16 FORD Holt, Daniel 55-59 1:19.25 5/8 1:21.98 1 11
17 PSCM Liotta, Robert 65-69 1:19.49 5/2 1:21.04 1 11
18 UC48 Lesko, John 40-44 1:19.82 5/9 1:19.97 3 8
19 PRES Thirtyacre, Jayla 18-24 1:20.90 5/1 1:21.52 2 9
20 SCS Wiseley, Dale 65-69 1:21.86 5/10 1:21.90 2 9
21 GECKO Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:21.94 4/5 NS 0
22 SBM Springer, Douglas 70-74 1:22.00 4/6 1:17.47 1 11
23 UC48 Landau, Steve 55-59 1:23.20 4/4 1:23.08 2 9
24 SBM Martoni, Samantha 55-59 1:24.17 4/7 1:32.38 3 8
25 MMAC Mcgrath, Ann 55-59 1:25.00 4/8 1:22.08 1 11
25 ARIZ Washburn, Lynette 55-59 1:25.00 4/3 1:26.90 2 9
27 MMAC Rexer, Marianne 55-59 1:31.73 4/2 1:32.95 5 6
28 SBM Estrada, Toni 25-29 1:32.00 4/9 1:37.30 2 9
29 SDM Collins, Theodore 55-59 1:33.00 4/1 1:26.91 3 8
30 MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 55-59 1:33.59 4/10 1:34.78 6 5
31 FORD Lewis, Robert 75-79 1:33.90 3/5 1:34.92 1 11
32 SBM Vieth, Rick 65-69 1:34.63 3/6 1:35.15 4 7
33 PSCM Kishi, Glen 60-64 1:35.00 3/4 1:30.14 4 7
34 PSCM Creswell Liotta, Brenda 55-59 1:35.15 3/7 1:38.43 7 4
35 YWSF Woeslaw, Dawn 50-54 1:35.83 3/3 1:39.07 2 9
36 SBM Emahiser, Robert 65-69 1:40.00 3/2 1:32.25 3 8
36 SBM Polak, Jeanie 55-59 1:40.00 3/8 1:32.46 4 7
38 SBM Goodman, Corinna 75-79 1:43.80 3/9 1:53.39 1 11
39 PRES Anderson, Jill 60-64 1:44.80 3/1 1:45.98 2 9
40 SCS McClean, Karen 60-64 1:45.00 3/10 1:44.30 1 11
40 SCS Shaw, William 60-64 1:45.00 2/5 1:46.30 5 6
42 SCA Feerer, Jeffrey 65-69 1:46.05 2/6 1:47.09 5 6
43 SBM Larson, Beth 60-64 1:46.83 2/4 1:50.96 4 7
44 FAST Ornelas, Jean 65-69 1:50.00 2/7 1:45.47 1 11
45 GECKO Stillwell, Mickey 70-74 1:51.35 2/3 NS 0
46 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 80-84 1:55.00 2/8 1:54.98 1 11
47 PRES Borchers, Andrea 60-64 1:55.54 2/2 1:46.64 3 8
48 SBM Wang, Karen 55-59 2:00.53 2/9 1:53.57 8 3
49 SBM Vieth, Lynne 65-69 2:02.79 2/1 2:00.60 2 9
50 SBM Strebig, Stan 75-79 2:15.00 2/10 2:31.39 3 8
51 SBM Wagner, Diane 70-74 2:25.00 1/5 2:41.68 1 11
52 SBM Lowry, Ann 60-64 2:30.00 1/4 2:09.30 5 6
52 SCS LaLumiere, Gail 65-69 2:30.00 1/6 NS 0
54 PSCM Hahm, Martin 75-79 2:55.55 1/7 2:14.66 2 9
55 SBM Bivens, Karin 75-79 3:00.00 1/3 2:33.39 2 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home