2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3: Mixed 200 Y Free

75 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM Carpenter, Alex 35-39 1:50.04 8/5 1:52.53 1 11
2 FORD Dickson, Kurt 50-54 1:51.97 8/6 1:54.38 1 11
3 FORD Utsch, Jeffrey 50-54 1:54.35 8/4 1:59.49 2 9
4 FORD Sarikas, John 25-29 1:56.00 8/7 1:51.09 1 11
5 PSCM Schuster, Fred 55-59 1:56.75 8/3 1:58.06 1 11
6 WAMS Jaegers, Al 55-59 1:59.50 8/8 2:00.52 2 9
7 PSCM Gomez, Dave 50-54 2:00.00 8/2 2:07.33 3 8
8 MMAC Ericsson, Stein 40-44 2:01.00 8/9 2:04.07 1 11
9 FORD Roth, Barry 60-64 2:05.00 8/1 2:11.01 1 11
10 SDM Hill, Laurel 50-54 2:06.84 8/10 2:06.52 1 11
11 FORD Wallach, Ted 40-44 2:08.20 7/5 2:04.12 2 9
12 ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 2:09.02 7/6 2:12.01 1 11
13 UC03 Phung, Jordan 18-24 2:10.00 7/4 2:06.48 1 11
14 SDM Maynard, Lisa 45-49 2:10.23 7/7 2:15.01 1 11
15 FORD Duffield, Carolyn 50-54 2:16.00 7/3 2:13.36 2 9
16 ARIZ DeLozier, Anna 55-59 2:16.94 7/8 2:18.18 1 11
17 FAST Yalung, Patrick 60-64 2:18.00 7/2 2:17.50 2 9
18 FAST Rivera, Tracy 50-54 2:20.00 7/1 2:23.56 4 7
18 FAST Bixby, Heather 30-34 2:20.00 7/9 NS 0
20 SBM Ludwig, Terry 65-69 2:22.60 7/10 2:33.94 2 9
21 FAST Marek, Seth 40-44 2:22.96 6/5 2:16.44 3 8
22 PSCM Ruberto, Laura 45-49 2:23.00 6/6 2:21.69 2 9
23 UC32 Christensen, Alex 18-24 2:25.00 6/4 2:16.45 1 11
23 MMAC Mcgrath, Ann 55-59 2:25.00 6/7 2:22.80 2 9
25 YWSF Douglass, Donna 45-49 2:25.10 6/3 2:30.55 4 7
26 SBM Truesdale, Steve 65-69 2:27.34 6/8 2:21.10 1 11
27 FAST Inboden, Jen 35-39 2:27.41 6/2 2:27.73 1 11
28 SDM Collins, Theodore 55-59 2:29.00 6/9 2:28.15 3 8
29 SBM Polak, Michael 55-59 2:30.00 6/1 2:33.17 4 7
30 SBM Polak, Jeanie 55-59 2:30.01 6/10 2:24.36 3 8
31 MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 55-59 2:32.57 5/5 2:33.55 4 7
32 PSCM Kishi, Glen 60-64 2:33.00 5/6 2:27.95 3 8
33 PRES Thompson, Kim 55-59 2:35.00 5/4 2:35.03 5 6
34 FORD Meadow, Alison 45-49 2:40.00 5/8 2:27.47 3 8
34 FAST Anderson, Donna 55-59 2:40.00 5/7 2:41.56 6 5
34 SDM Schmidt, Jonelle 65-69 2:40.00 5/3 2:45.23 1 11
37 SDM Hofmann, Jean 60-64 2:43.08 5/2 2:49.95 1 11
38 SCA Robinson, Lauren 65-69 2:44.02 5/9 2:47.42 2 9
39 SCS Shaw, William 60-64 2:45.00 5/10 2:48.05 4 7
39 SBM Randall, Mark 60-64 2:45.00 5/1 2:48.92 5 6
41 SDM Altman, Christie 65-69 2:50.00 4/5 2:51.45 3 8
42 SCS Travis, William 70-74 2:52.72 4/6 2:44.97 2 9
43 ARIZ Esch, Douglas 50-54 2:53.31 4/4 2:39.79 5 6
44 SCS McClean, Karen 60-64 2:55.00 4/7 2:50.28 2 9
45 GECKO LeRoy, Richard 75-79 2:57.00 4/3 3:02.33 1 11
46 FORD Bailey, Hop 70-74 3:00.00 4/8 2:54.98 3 8
46 FAST Ornelas, Jean 65-69 3:00.00 4/2 3:02.81 4 7
48 DDSA Hickman, Michael 50-54 3:05.00 4/9 2:45.20 6 5
49 UC48 Rial, Mimi 45-49 3:10.00 4/1 2:31.68 5 6
49 SBM Trenkle, Douglas 70-74 3:10.00 4/10 2:57.42 4 7
49 SDM James, Katy 60-64 3:10.00 3/5 2:57.79 3 8
52 FORD Widdifield, Stacie 65-69 3:10.10 3/6 3:03.26 5 6
53 SBM Pierce, Ted 75-79 3:14.05 3/4 3:17.95 2 9
54 SBM Moreno, Lyn 70-74 3:15.73 3/7 3:34.07 2 9
55 SBM Tewksbury, Glenn 85-89 3:18.59 3/3 3:28.98 1 11
56 FORD Surdoval, Nancy 65-69 3:20.00 3/8 NS 0
57 SCS Smith, Laraine 65-69 3:20.05 3/2 3:34.18 7 4
58 SBM Spiegel, James 70-74 3:30.00 3/9 2:35.22 1 11
58 FAST Rivera, Kim 55-59 3:30.00 3/1 3:05.08 7 4
60 GECKO Stillwell, Mickey 70-74 3:33.48 3/10 3:42.02 3 8
61 SCWM Mann, Mary 70-74 3:36.05 2/5 3:22.22 1 11
62 SBM Takakoshi, Martha 65-69 3:40.00 2/6 3:15.65 6 5
63 SCS Oaks, Stephen 60-64 3:45.00 2/4 2:58.74 6 5
64 SBM Strebig, Stan 75-79 3:49.50 2/7 3:43.33 3 8
65 SBM Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 3:50.00 2/8 3:43.74 4 7
65 SBM Willer, Steven 60-64 3:50.00 2/3 NS 0
67 SBM Fritz, Jill 75-79 3:50.15 2/2 3:48.17 1 11
67 SBM Fritz, Jack 85-89 3:50.15 2/9 4:30.61 2 9
69 SCS Pester, Roy 65-69 4:10.00 2/1 3:52.49 3 8
70 SBM Kershaw, Leonard 75-79 4:16.00 2/10 4:18.03 4 7
71 MMAC Varty, Eulah 80-84 4:20.54 1/5 3:53.72 1 11
72 SBM Wagner, Diane 70-74 4:30.00 1/4 4:35.06 6 5
72 SBM Tolaro, Gloria 85-89 4:30.00 1/6 NS 0
74 SBM Henley, M Elizabeth 75-79 4:35.00 1/7 4:46.51 2 9
75 SCS Saywell, Ginny 70-74 4:40.00 1/3 4:12.83 5 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home