2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 9: Jr Varsity Girls 100 Y IM

38 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Carlmont Phan, Sydney 1:09.50 NS 2/4 1:08.31 1 20
1 Carlmont Phan, Sydney 1:09.50 3/4 1:08.22 1 NS 20
3 Carlmont Sharron, Sofia 1:11.00 NS 2/3 1:11.04 3 16
3 Carlmont Sharron, Sofia 1:11.00 2/4 1:11.91 3 NS 16
5 Carlmont Castillo, Nadine 1:13.60 NS 2/5 1:10.24 2 17
5 Carlmont Castillo, Nadine 1:13.60 1/4 1:10.86 2 NS 17
7 Mills Chan, Grace 1:14.56 NS 2/7 1:13.89 6 13
7 Mills Chan, Grace 1:14.56 3/5 1:13.02 6 NS 13
9 Carlmont Taggart, Claire 1:14.60 NS 2/2 1:12.73 4 15
9 Carlmont Taggart, Claire 1:14.60 2/5 1:12.60 5 NS 15
11 Burlingame Lei, Carrie 1:15.00 NS 2/6 1:13.46 5 14
11 Burlingame Lei, Carrie 1:15.00 1/5 1:12.16 4 NS 14
13 Woodside Dougherty, Lily 1:15.79 NS 2/8 1:19.15 8 11
13 Woodside Dougherty, Lily 1:15.79 3/3 1:17.99 8 NS 11
15 Menlo-Atherton Burfoot, Liana 1:15.83 NS 2/1 1:15.72 7 12
15 Menlo-Atherton Burfoot, Liana 1:15.83 2/3 1:14.44 7 NS 12
17 Woodside Mason, Anya 1:19.97 NS 1/4 1:19.02 9 9
17 Woodside Mason, Anya 1:19.97 1/3 1:18.83 9 NS 9
19 Aragon Akhiana, Pariya 1:20.14 3/6 NS 0 NS 0
20 Aragon Tanti, Gianna 1:20.53 NS 1/6 NS 0
20 Aragon Tanti, Gianna 1:20.53 2/6 1:21.59 12 NS 0
22 Aragon Dixon, Caroline 1:20.57 NS 1/5 1:19.34 10 7
22 Aragon Dixon, Caroline 1:20.57 1/6 1:18.96 10 NS 7
24 Burlingame Kacker, Maya 1:22.00 NS 1/3 1:20.38 11 6
24 Burlingame Kacker, Maya 1:22.00 3/2 1:20.40 11 NS 6
26 Woodside Hallman, Natalie 1:23.90 2/2 1:26.18 15 NS 0
27 Burlingame Canniffe, Mary 1:26.00 1/2 DQ 0 NS 0
28 Woodside Chapelle, Amanda 1:27.95 NS 1/2 1:25.17 12 5
28 Woodside Chapelle, Amanda 1:27.95 3/7 1:22.39 13 NS 5
30 Woodside Satero, Evie 1:28.68 NS 1/7 1:29.52 13 4
30 Woodside Satero, Evie 1:28.68 2/7 1:25.94 14 NS 4
32 Sequoia Lax, Ruth 1:29.05 1/7 DQ 0 NS 0
33 Woodside Obrien, Bridget 1:30.00 3/1 1:30.29 16 NS 0
34 Menlo-Atherton Pham, Thy 1:48.36 NS 1/1 1:45.80 14 3
34 Menlo-Atherton Pham, Thy 1:48.36 1/1 1:54.42 17 NS 3
36 San Mateo Galoul, Sara 2:08.55 NS 1/8 1:57.93 15 2
36 San Mateo Galoul, Sara 2:08.55 3/8 2:01.14 18 NS 2
38 Sequoia Hasman, Zoe NT 2/8 DQ 0 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified

Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home