2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 41 Varsity Girls 100 Y Breast

36 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Woodside Anderson, Kaia 1:08.98 NS 2/5 1:07.23 1 20
1 Woodside Anderson, Kaia 1:08.98 3/4 1:08.41 2 NS 20
3 Carlmont Margolis, Jade 1:11.00 NS 2/4 1:08.44 2 17
3 Carlmont Margolis, Jade 1:11.00 2/4 1:08.34 1 NS 17
5 Carlmont Lip, Hana 1:13.50 NS 2/6 1:14.45 6 13
5 Carlmont Lip, Hana 1:13.50 1/4 1:12.13 4 NS 13
7 San Mateo Chinn, Emily 1:13.83 NS 2/2 1:13.03 5 14
7 San Mateo Chinn, Emily 1:13.83 3/5 1:12.67 5 NS 14
9 Menlo-Atherton Dundas, Nicole 1:14.74 NS 2/3 1:11.40 3 16
9 Menlo-Atherton Dundas, Nicole 1:14.74 2/5 1:11.78 3 NS 16
11 Mills Lin, Vivian 1:14.97 NS 1/4 1:16.73 11 6
11 Mills Lin, Vivian 1:14.97 1/5 1:16.09 9 NS 6
13 Burlingame Wang, Chloe 1:15.80 NS 2/8 1:15.28 8 11
13 Burlingame Wang, Chloe 1:15.80 3/3 1:13.93 7 NS 11
15 Sequoia Ledbetter, Anna 1:15.91 NS 1/6 1:15.57 9 9
15 Sequoia Ledbetter, Anna 1:15.91 2/3 1:16.86 12 NS 9
17 Carlmont Ting, Maddy 1:16.00 NS 2/7 1:14.47 7 12
17 Carlmont Ting, Maddy 1:16.00 1/3 1:13.32 6 NS 12
19 Burlingame Pham, Stephanie 1:18.00 NS 2/1 1:12.43 4 15
19 Burlingame Pham, Stephanie 1:18.00 3/6 1:13.93 7 NS 15
21 Burlingame DeLuca, Grace 1:18.50 NS 1/5 1:17.22 12 5
21 Burlingame DeLuca, Grace 1:18.50 2/6 1:16.56 10 NS 5
23 Woodside Akemann, Colette 1:18.67 NS 1/3 1:16.71 10 7
23 Woodside Akemann, Colette 1:18.67 1/6 1:16.85 11 NS 7
25 San Mateo Higuchi, Alisa 1:18.88 NS 1/2 1:20.48 14 3
25 San Mateo Higuchi, Alisa 1:18.88 3/2 1:18.21 13 NS 3
27 Carlmont Dunwoody, Sarah 1:20.00 NS 1/1 1:20.39 13 4
27 Carlmont Dunwoody, Sarah 1:20.00 2/2 1:21.56 15 NS 4
29 Mills Lam, Tina 1:20.78 NS 1/7 1:20.55 15 2
29 Mills Lam, Tina 1:20.78 1/2 1:20.05 14 NS 2
31 Mills Chan, Michelle 1:21.79 NS 1/8 1:23.35 16 1
31 Mills Chan, Michelle 1:21.79 3/7 1:21.98 16 NS 1
33 Woodside Legros, Sophie 1:25.75 2/7 1:23.18 17 NS 0
34 Sequoia Campbell, Eleanor 1:25.89 1/7 1:33.85 19 NS 0
35 Menlo-Atherton Seniawski, Natalia 1:29.42 3/1 1:25.71 18 NS 0
36 Aragon Yoon, Pia 1:30.08 1/1 NS 0 NS 0
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home