2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 35 Jr Varsity Girls 100 Y Back

40 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Carlmont Ferme, Marina 1:08.50 NS 2/5 1:08.10 1 20
1 Carlmont Ferme, Marina 1:08.50 4/4 1:08.99 2 NS 20
3 Carlmont McCrea, Rachel 1:11.00 NS 2/4 1:08.71 2 17
3 Carlmont McCrea, Rachel 1:11.00 3/4 1:08.77 1 NS 17
5 Carlmont Day, Samantha 1:13.50 NS 2/3 1:09.65 3 16
5 Carlmont Day, Samantha 1:13.50 2/4 1:10.18 3 NS 16
7 Burlingame Marucco, Tessa 1:14.00 NS 2/6 1:12.09 4 15
7 Burlingame Marucco, Tessa 1:14.00 4/5 1:11.10 4 NS 15
9 Woodside Cortez, Ale 1:14.39 NS 2/7 1:13.72 6 13
9 Woodside Cortez, Ale 1:14.39 3/5 1:13.85 6 NS 13
11 Aragon Liu, Michelle 1:16.28 NS 2/2 1:13.44 5 14
11 Aragon Liu, Michelle 1:16.28 2/5 1:13.23 5 NS 14
13 Burlingame Chan, Jamie 1:16.30 NS 1/4 1:15.91 9 9
13 Burlingame Chan, Jamie 1:16.30 4/3 1:16.16 9 NS 9
15 Carlmont Martins, Liv 1:16.70 NS 2/1 1:16.38 7 12
15 Carlmont Martins, Liv 1:16.70 3/3 1:14.89 7 NS 12
17 Menlo-Atherton Shepard, Ellie 1:18.68 NS 1/5 1:19.74 10 7
17 Menlo-Atherton Shepard, Ellie 1:18.68 2/3 1:18.14 10 NS 7
19 Menlo-Atherton Brouwer, Eva 1:20.36 NS 1/6 1:21.19 12 5
19 Menlo-Atherton Brouwer, Eva 1:20.36 4/6 1:19.90 12 NS 5
21 Burlingame Sodini, Sofia 1:21.80 NS 2/8 NS 0
21 Burlingame Sodini, Sofia 1:21.80 3/6 1:14.89 7 NS 0
23 Burlingame Ding, Ann 1:22.00 NS 1/3 1:19.98 11 6
23 Burlingame Ding, Ann 1:22.00 2/6 1:19.36 11 NS 6
25 Mills Acosta, Samantha 1:22.20 4/2 1:30.77 19 NS 0
26 Woodside Gutierrez, Marisa 1:22.94 3/2 NS 0 NS 0
27 San Mateo Jensen, Peyton 1:25.86 NS 1/2 1:23.20 13 4
27 San Mateo Jensen, Peyton 1:25.86 4/7 1:22.35 13 NS 4
29 Woodside Gipson, Zoe 1:28.58 NS 1/7 1:24.95 15 2
29 Woodside Gipson, Zoe 1:28.58 3/7 1:24.99 15 NS 2
31 Aragon Nunnemaker, Sydney 1:29.10 2/7 1:29.52 17 NS 0
32 Burlingame Kamenov, Sophia-Margot 1:29.95 4/1 1:23.23 14 NS 0
33 Mills Nakagawara, Catheren 1:30.28 NS 1/1 1:24.52 14 3
33 Mills Nakagawara, Catheren 1:30.28 3/1 1:26.87 16 NS 3
35 Sequoia Risso, Natalie 1:33.59 NS 1/8 1:30.67 16 1
35 Sequoia Risso, Natalie 1:33.59 2/1 1:30.02 18 NS 1
37 Menlo-Atherton Rochte, Katherine 1:35.14 4/8 NS 0 NS 0
38 San Mateo Tulabing, Sage 1:36.47 3/8 1:33.18 20 NS 0
39 Sequoia Rivera, Sophia 1:40.94 1/4 1:36.38 21 NS 0
40 San Mateo Rodio, Ainsely 1:41.08 1/5 1:39.89 22 NS 0
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home