Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 26: Varsity Boys 100 Y Free
45 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1
Burlingame
Sinclair, Pavel
47.65
NS
2/5
47.16
1
20
1
Burlingame
Sinclair, Pavel
47.65
4/4
48.69
2
NS
20
3
Menlo-Atherton
Sparrow, Austin
48.83
NS
2/4
48.30
2
17
3
Menlo-Atherton
Sparrow, Austin
48.83
3/4
48.27
1
NS
17
5
Menlo-Atherton
Marakovic, Niky
50.45
NS
2/8
50.84
5
14
5
Menlo-Atherton
Marakovic, Niky
50.45
2/4
51.36
8
NS
14
7
Carlmont
Crawford-Shelmadine, Oliver
50.80
NS
2/6
49.53
4
15
7
Carlmont
Crawford-Shelmadine, Oliver
50.80
4/5
49.84
4
NS
15
9
Carlmont
Buck, Christian
51.00
NS
1/4
50.34
9
9
9
Carlmont
Buck, Christian
51.00
3/5
51.63
9
NS
9
11
Woodside
Mills, Andrew
51.17
NS
2/1
51.28
7
12
11
Woodside
Mills, Andrew
51.17
2/5
51.02
7
NS
12
13
San Mateo
Spittle, Oliver
51.39
NS
2/7
51.35
8
11
13
San Mateo
Spittle, Oliver
51.39
4/3
50.50
6
NS
11
15
Aragon
Finke, Nicholas
51.79
NS
2/3
49.27
3
16
15
Aragon
Finke, Nicholas
51.79
3/3
49.83
3
NS
16
17
Carlmont
Rachal, Tyler
52.00
NS
2/2
51.20
6
13
17
Carlmont
Rachal, Tyler
52.00
2/3
50.44
5
NS
13
19
Menlo-Atherton
Eizadi, Sean
53.07
NS
1/3
53.39
11
6
19
Menlo-Atherton
Eizadi, Sean
53.07
4/6
53.51
11
NS
6
21
Mills
Huie, Ryan
53.48
NS
1/1
53.68
13
4
21
Mills
Huie, Ryan
53.48
3/6
53.99
15
NS
4
23
Mills
Ahmed, Mohanad
53.55
NS
1/7
53.46
12
5
23
Mills
Ahmed, Mohanad
53.55
2/6
53.93
14
NS
5
25
Sequoia
Ogden, Matthew
54.05
4/2
54.75
16
NS
0
26
Woodside
Giarrusso, Michael
54.31
NS
1/5
53.33
10
7
26
Woodside
Giarrusso, Michael
54.31
3/2
53.22
10
NS
7
28
Carlmont
Kober, Khai
54.50
NS
1/2
53.71
14
3
28
Carlmont
Kober, Khai
54.50
2/2
53.86
13
NS
3
30
Woodside
Deal, Tyler
55.13
4/7
59.39
27
NS
0
31
Burlingame
Rossi, Mason
56.02
NS
1/6
53.76
16
1
31
Burlingame
Rossi, Mason
56.02
3/7
53.68
12
NS
1
33
Aragon
Nguyen, Kris
56.26
2/7
55.73
19
NS
0
34
Mills
Wise, Ronald
56.75
4/1
55.01
18
NS
0
35
Burlingame
Lee, William
57.41
3/1
58.74
26
NS
0
36
Menlo-Atherton
Heller, Michael
57.55
NS
1/8
53.75
15
2
36
Menlo-Atherton
Heller, Michael
57.55
2/1
54.92
17
NS
2
38
Menlo-Atherton
de Haaff, Jason
57.84
4/8
56.77
21
NS
0
39
Mills
Wong, Jordan
58.40
3/8
58.57
25
NS
0
40
Aragon
Gu, Andre
58.77
2/8
56.81
22
NS
0
41
Menlo-Atherton
Nasr, Elias
59.20
1/4
56.54
20
NS
0
42
Sequoia
Andaluz, Diego
59.44
1/5
58.53
24
NS
0
43
Aragon
Im, Jeremy
1:02.29
1/3
58.05
23
NS
0
44
Aragon
Das, Pritish
1:03.49
1/6
1:00.24
28
NS
0
45
Menlo-Atherton
Burfoot, Dylan
1:04.78
1/2
DQ
0
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home