Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 Big 8 Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 18, 2019 - Sat, Apr 20, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 34: Men 100 Y Free
37 Swimmers
Show Combined 7 Conference Championships Results
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SRJC
Sidorenko, Mark
45.63
5/4
46.30
1
2/4
46.12
3
16
DIAB
Henry, Christain
46.43
4/4
46.63
4
2/6
45.96
1
20
DIAB
Nashan, Kai
46.50
3/4
46.59
2
2/5
45.97
2
17
DIAB
Remmert, Sean
47.26
5/5
46.90
5
2/2
47.20
5
14
DIAB
Peterson, Matt
47.39
4/5
46.60
3
2/3
46.50
4
15
SRJC
McCormick, Jack
47.41
3/5
47.25
6
2/7
1:02.36
8
11
SRJC
Schiano Dicola, Julian
48.19
5/3
47.56
8
2/8
54.48
7
12
DIAB
Williams, Michael
48.39
4/3
47.67
9
1/4
48.18
10
7
SJDE
Murguia, Julio
49.10
3/3
47.75
10
1/5
48.37
11
6
AMER
McLaughlin, Devin
49.98
4/6
48.95
13
1/2
49.11
14
3
SIER
Lee, Tanner
50.20
3/6
47.41
7
2/1
47.51
6
13
DIAB
Brown, Jack
50.46
5/2
48.94
12
1/6
48.97
13
4
DIAB
Stridiron, Josh
50.92
4/2
51.39
0
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Kaput, Joe
50.97
3/2
49.62
15
1/1
48.96
12
5
SJDE
Anderson, Matt
51.48
5/7
48.96
14
1/7
49.14
15
2
AMER
Chigbrow, Jacob
51.93
4/7
51.38
16
1/8
51.24
16
1
AMER
Crowl, Cody
52.37
3/7
51.57
17
NS
NS
0
AMER
Abcarious, Nick
52.72
5/1
52.00
19
NS
NS
0
SRJC
Holloway, Luc
52.79
4/1
52.16
20
NS
NS
0
SIER
Vacanti, Nicholas
53.63
3/1
52.16
0
NS
NS
0
AMER
Burgess, Michael
54.15
5/8
51.74
18
NS
NS
0
MODE
Clark, Jared
55.52
4/8
53.51
22
NS
NS
0
AMER
Bedford, Brian
55.56
3/8
52.21
21
NS
NS
0
SRJC
Valentino, Anthony
55.71
2/4
53.96
23
NS
NS
0
SRJC
Pettit, Noah
55.79
2/5
NS
0
NS
NS
0
MODE
Freitas, Tristan
56.48
2/3
55.16
25
NS
NS
0
AMER
Ford, Josh
57.10
2/6
53.98
24
NS
NS
0
SCC
Trujillo, Sam
58.29
2/2
57.24
28
NS
NS
0
SCC
Ledoux, Josh
58.79
2/7
55.71
27
NS
NS
0
SCC
Archibald, Donnie
59.33
2/1
DQ
0
NS
NS
0
SIER
Gardetto, Sawyer
59.99
2/8
57.41
0
NS
NS
0
SJDE
Maroney, Connor
1:00.21
1/4
55.30
26
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Roberts, Gavin
1:00.84
1/5
57.00
0
NS
NS
0
SJDE
Garcia, Andy
1:00.96
1/3
57.26
29
NS
NS
0
SRJC
Mote, Erik
1:00.98
1/6
59.19
30
NS
NS
0
SCC
Ng, Nathan
1:03.04
1/2
1:00.41
31
NS
NS
0
AMER
Rauchfuss, Ricky
1:15.01
1/7
1:13.91
32
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home