47th Annual Mission Viejo High School Invitational ( Sat, Mar 23, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 4 Varsity Boys 200 Y Free

74 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Clovis North Forbes, Ben 1:37.46 8/5 1:41.45 2 2/6 1:39.84 2 21
2 Redlands E Val Williams, Jude 1:40.08 7/5 1:42.09 3 2/4 1:39.58 1 24
3 Campolindo Percin, Sean 1:41.00 6/5 1:41.03 1 2/5 1:41.30 3 20
4 Trabuco Hills Lewis, Richard 1:42.00 8/6 1:43.02 5 2/3 1:46.90 10 13
5 Loyola Griffis, Riley 1:42.75 7/6 1:44.16 9 2/1 1:43.75 5 18
6 Campolindo Lenahan, Ryan 1:43.10 6/6 1:43.51 6 2/8 1:43.85 6 17
7 Campolindo Kim, Isaac 1:43.60 8/4 1:43.72 8 2/9 1:44.07 8 15
8 Loyola Wang, Nolan 1:44.13 7/4 1:42.85 4 2/7 1:43.97 7 16
9 Loyola Hale, Owen 1:44.99 6/4 1:47.72 15 1/3 1:48.01 16 5
10 Torrey Pines Workman, Eric 1:45.50 8/7 1:46.25 13 1/4 1:45.95 15 6
11 Clovis North Forbes, Jeffery 1:46.25 7/7 1:50.36 19 1/1 1:50.60 20 1
12 Tesoro Davis, Jake 1:46.63 6/7 1:43.70 7 2/2 1:43.52 4 19
13 Campolindo Larson, Jack 1:46.88 8/3 1:44.37 10 2/10 1:44.34 9 14
14 Miramonte Barber, Will 1:47.50 7/3 1:44.60 11 1/5 1:44.95 11 11
15 Mission Viejo Goh, Ryan 1:47.58 6/3 1:46.80 14 1/7 1:45.46 13 7.5
16 Tesoro Aistars, Anders 1:48.15 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
17 Torrey Pines Purcell, Ethan 1:48.60 7/8 1:48.60 17 1/2 1:48.91 18 3
18 Miramonte Painter, Jackson 1:49.50 6/8 1:46.01 12 1/6 1:45.46 13 7.5
19 Trabuco Hills Taylor, Noah 1:50.10 8/2 1:53.61 27 NS NS 0
20 Dougherty Valle Helding, Eamon 1:50.32 7/2 1:53.77 28 NS NS 0
21 Clovis North Bell, Parker 1:50.85 6/2 1:50.93 21 NS NS 0
22 Tesoro Stevens, Jack 1:51.65 8/9 1:47.99 16 1/8 1:45.29 12 9
23 Torrey Pines Fahr, Bruce 1:52.20 7/9 1:52.35 24 NS NS 0
24 Foothill Minnite, Giovanni 1:52.34 6/9 1:56.64 39 NS NS 0
25 Miramonte Meckfessel, Grayson 1:52.50 8/1 1:51.19 22 NS NS 0
26 Torrey Pines Loy, Lukas 1:53.10 7/1 1:53.49 26 NS NS 0
27 Clovis North Lindsey, Kelton 1:53.11 6/1 1:55.07 33 NS NS 0
28 Las Lomas Alvarado, Jake 1:53.32 8/10 1:50.29 18 1/9 1:48.57 17 4
29 Loyola Griffis, Holden 1:53.88 7/10 1:51.94 23 NS NS 0
30 Monte Vista Peterson, Casey 1:53.91 6/10 1:54.79 31 NS NS 0
31 Miramonte Hillen, Peter 1:54.50 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
32 Dougherty Valle Zhang, Derek 1:55.32 5/6 1:55.10 34 NS NS 0
33 Monte Vista Stemmons, Jaxon 1:55.38 5/4 1:56.04 36 NS NS 0
34 Murrieta Valley Campbell, Chase 1:55.64 5/7 1:53.92 30 NS NS 0
35 Redlands E Val Arthur, Zack 1:55.67 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
36 Murrieta Valley Aguilar, Francisco 1:55.80 5/8 1:55.30 35 NS NS 0
36 Trabuco Hills Simmons, Camron 1:55.80 5/2 1:56.50 38 NS NS 0
38 Redlands Montes, Joaquin 1:56.60 5/9 2:09.59 63 NS NS 0
39 Trabuco Hills Want, Anderson 1:56.70 5/1 1:55.02 32 NS NS 0
40 Laguna Beach Solomon, Nathan 1:56.75 5/10 1:53.87 29 NS NS 0
41 Tesoro Brandt, David 1:56.78 4/5 1:53.01 25 NS NS 0
42 Las Lomas Sasser, Clarence 1:57.85 4/6 2:00.21 47 NS NS 0
43 Mission Viejo Gallagher, Jude 1:58.00 4/4 2:03.31 52 NS NS 0
44 Laguna Beach Kelly, William 1:58.08 4/7 1:56.29 37 NS NS 0
45 Monte Vista Schoenig, Nik 1:58.44 4/3 1:56.73 40 NS NS 0
46 Murrieta Valley Miller, Lucas 1:58.98 4/8 1:56.78 41 NS NS 0
47 Acalanes Archer, Peter 1:59.71 4/2 1:58.14 42 NS NS 0
48 Acalanes Porciuncula, Colin 1:59.90 4/9 2:03.71 53 NS NS 0
49 Poly/Riverside Ratkovich, Perry 1:59.95 4/1 2:01.48 49 NS NS 0
50 Redlands Morales, Saul 2:00.00 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
51 Las Lomas Pohl, Merik 2:00.24 3/10 NS 0 NS 0
52 Las Lomas Pilcher, Owen 2:00.99 3/5 1:59.87 45 NS NS 0
53 Dougherty Valle Fu, Jason 2:01.49 3/6 2:00.96 48 NS NS 0
54 Acalanes Stephenson, Liam 2:01.79 3/4 2:02.08 50 NS NS 0
55 Mission Viejo Volmer, Quinn 2:02.19 3/7 2:03.06 51 NS NS 0
56 Las Lomas Rankin, Connor 2:03.28 3/3 2:05.78 57 NS NS 0
57 Ramona/SD Wright, Christian 2:03.47 3/8 2:00.08 46 NS NS 0
58 Laguna Beach Bumgardner, Toby 2:03.86 3/2 2:06.31 59 NS NS 0
59 Poly/Riverside Parga, Max 2:04.00 3/9 DQ 0 NS NS 0
60 Mission Viejo Hauck, Tanner 2:04.75 3/1 2:05.09 54 NS NS 0
61 Laguna Beach Pinto, Michael 2:05.43 3/10 2:05.12 55 NS NS 0
62 Poly/Riverside Sovine, Coen 2:05.85 2/5 1:58.80 43 NS NS 0
63 Ramona/SD McClure, Scott 2:06.53 2/6 1:59.40 44 NS NS 0
64 Ramona/SD Holden, Jason 2:06.80 2/4 2:05.42 56 NS NS 0
65 Poly/Riverside Tormey, Colin 2:07.00 2/7 2:08.36 62 NS NS 0
66 Escondido Magana, Sebastein 2:09.08 2/3 2:07.13 60 NS NS 0
67 Crean Lutheran Loo, John-Kanoa 2:09.80 2/8 2:07.76 61 NS NS 0
68 Murrieta Valley Crawford, Tuomas 2:13.48 2/2 2:05.86 58 NS NS 0
69 Redlands Cemer, Nick 2:15.80 2/9 2:11.29 65 NS NS 0
70 Crean Lutheran Tung, Jacob 2:18.22 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
71 Ramona/SD Galloway, Jason 2:20.19 1/5 2:09.62 64 NS NS 0
72 Crean Lutheran Griffin, Austin 2:22.65 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
73 Escondido Birbilis, Cristos 2:25.50 1/4 2:25.41 66 NS NS 0
74 Miramonte Hoover, Blake NT 5/5 1:50.58 20 1/10 1:48.95 19 2
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home