47th Annual Mission Viejo High School Invitational ( Sat, Mar 23, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 3 Varsity Girls 200 Y Free

73 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Redlands E Val Williams, Liberty 1:49.62 8/5 1:55.54 7 2/2 1:50.99 1 24
2 Mater Dei Su, Stephanie 1:50.15 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
3 Mater Dei Watson, Alyssa 1:50.89 6/5 1:52.93 2 2/6 1:51.68 2 21
4 Crossroads Young, Georgia 1:52.55 8/6 1:57.68 13 1/4 1:53.12 11 11
5 Redlands E Val Martinez-Spencer, Ella 1:52.82 7/6 2:02.46 29 NS NS 0
6 Laguna Beach Judd, Ella 1:53.05 6/6 1:55.97 9 2/1 1:55.57 10 13
7 Mater Dei Mackowiak, Lizzie 1:53.76 8/4 1:55.28 6 2/8 1:55.56 9 14
8 Campolindo Fok, Lexi 1:54.22 7/4 1:56.24 10 2/10 1:55.51 8 15
9 Clovis North Phillips, Charlize 1:54.55 6/4 1:59.35 18 1/9 1:58.94 17 4
10 Tesoro Losey, Ileeya 1:54.76 8/7 1:51.85 1 2/5 1:51.86 3 20
11 Tesoro Ribeiro, Sophia 1:55.00 7/7 1:54.67 4 2/7 1:53.94 5 18
12 Monte Vista Kelly, Kyla 1:55.23 6/7 1:54.29 3 2/4 1:55.03 6 17
13 Trabuco Hills Johnson, Marybeth 1:56.19 8/3 1:56.48 11 1/5 1:56.13 13 8
14 Monte Vista Johansson, Kendall 1:56.74 7/3 1:58.35 16 1/8 1:56.41 14 7
15 Laguna Beach Renner, Molly 1:56.85 6/3 2:01.79 26 NS NS 0
16 Foothill Wong, Gwyneth 1:57.27 8/8 2:01.24 23 NS NS 0
17 Torrey Pines Collins, Cameron 1:57.60 7/8 1:54.89 5 2/3 1:53.13 4 19
18 Clovis North Dickinson, Isabella 1:58.55 6/8 2:01.56 24 NS NS 0
19 Tesoro Trudell, Alyssa 1:59.34 8/2 1:57.23 12 1/6 1:55.65 12 9
20 Torrey Pines Douglas, Christy 1:59.54 7/2 1:57.85 14 1/7 1:57.67 15 6
21 Campolindo Hawkins, Kathryn 1:59.80 6/2 1:58.70 17 1/2 1:59.01 18 3
22 Redlands E Val Griffin, Ashlynn 2:00.15 8/9 1:58.32 15 1/3 2:00.35 20 1
23 Torrey Pines Woelkers, Megan 2:00.29 7/9 1:55.81 8 2/9 1:55.35 7 16
24 Campolindo Crum, Christina 2:01.30 6/9 2:00.56 20 1/10 1:58.85 16 5
25 Acalanes Heffelfinger, Heidi 2:01.50 8/1 2:02.96 34 NS NS 0
26 Tesoro Bird, Emily 2:02.34 7/1 2:00.12 19 1/1 2:00.19 19 2
27 Miramonte Le-Nguyen, Anna 2:02.50 8/10 2:01.83 27 NS NS 0
27 Miramonte Supran, Maya 2:02.50 6/1 2:03.45 36 NS NS 0
27 Miramonte Wu, Charlotte 2:02.50 7/10 2:01.86 28 NS NS 0
30 Mater Dei Amling, Caroline 2:02.78 6/10 2:00.63 21 NS NS 0
31 Dougherty Valle Han, Sarah 2:03.11 5/5 2:02.60 32 NS NS 0
32 Miramonte Cleveland, Audrey 2:03.50 5/6 2:03.15 35 NS NS 0
33 Monte Vista Christian, Taylor 2:03.63 5/4 2:00.77 22 NS NS 0
34 Laguna Beach Lineback, Emma 2:04.08 5/7 2:01.69 25 NS NS 0
35 Campolindo Gregory, Kassandra 2:04.50 5/3 2:05.14 39 NS NS 0
36 Acalanes Fellner, Alex 2:04.60 5/8 2:02.53 31 NS NS 0
37 Trabuco Hills Schofield, Ellie 2:05.00 5/2 2:08.41 45 NS NS 0
38 Murrieta Valley Day, Autumn 2:05.50 5/9 2:02.72 33 NS NS 0
39 Acalanes Walker, Kylie 2:06.00 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
40 Torrey Pines Ren, Lindsey 2:06.12 5/10 2:02.52 30 NS NS 0
41 Murrieta Valley Sollie, Sophia 2:06.29 4/5 2:04.53 37 NS NS 0
42 Clovis North DePry, Amber 2:06.49 4/6 2:04.54 38 NS NS 0
43 Foothill Reid, Zoe 2:06.89 4/4 2:07.74 43 NS NS 0
44 Laguna Beach Carver, Rachel 2:07.17 4/7 2:07.16 41 NS NS 0
45 Redlands E Val Gloudeman, Ahliya 2:07.18 4/3 2:13.83 51 NS NS 0
46 Mission Viejo Westerland, Megan 2:08.14 4/8 2:07.82 44 NS NS 0
47 Foothill Sciammas, Addie 2:08.75 4/2 2:10.35 47 NS NS 0
48 Acalanes Daughters, Francis 2:09.00 4/9 2:14.48 53 NS NS 0
49 Clovis North Hepner, Grace 2:09.42 4/1 2:10.32 46 NS NS 0
50 Monte Vista Webb, Lilyana 2:10.18 4/10 2:16.10 54 NS NS 0
51 Las Lomas Cortessis, Ashley 2:10.60 3/5 2:11.03 48 NS NS 0
52 Murrieta Valley Cinnamo, Ally 2:11.75 3/6 2:07.39 42 NS NS 0
53 Dougherty Valle Lui, Taylor 2:12.32 3/4 2:21.41 59 NS NS 0
54 Las Lomas Park, Kathryn 2:13.73 3/7 2:07.12 40 NS NS 0
55 Murrieta Valley Wood, Avery 2:14.40 3/3 2:14.23 52 NS NS 0
56 Mission Viejo Beaman, Lindsey 2:15.03 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
57 Dougherty Valle Suhaili, Abbey 2:15.32 3/2 2:22.37 60 NS NS 0
58 Redlands Padilla, Emma 2:15.50 3/9 2:26.52 62 NS NS 0
59 Foothill Golden, Olivia 2:16.78 3/1 2:20.36 57 NS NS 0
60 Redlands Simon, Aurora 2:17.69 3/10 2:35.04 64 NS NS 0
61 Mission Viejo Hinson, Breana 2:17.91 2/6 2:12.75 50 NS NS 0
62 Las Lomas Kenney, Payton 2:18.00 2/5 2:17.68 55 NS NS 0
63 Redlands Ford, Charlotte 2:18.80 2/7 2:20.35 56 NS NS 0
64 Mission Viejo Covarrubias, Carsyn 2:19.62 2/4 2:12.02 49 NS NS 0
65 Trabuco Hills Hoff, Jillian 2:25.29 2/8 2:20.54 58 NS NS 0
66 Dougherty Valle Modgil, Srishti 2:28.32 2/3 2:28.07 63 NS NS 0
67 Escondido Mouawad, Kateri 2:29.56 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
68 Redlands Plumb, Stefaine 2:30.34 2/2 2:25.49 61 NS NS 0
69 Ramona/SD Gutierrez, Alyssa 2:32.69 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
70 Escondido Gonsales, Miranda 2:35.27 2/1 2:37.15 65 NS NS 0
71 Escondido Vuong, Faye 2:44.13 1/6 2:45.48 66 NS NS 0
72 Ramona/SD Ghomley, Maya 3:00.08 1/5 2:47.93 67 NS NS 0
73 Ramona/SD Espinosa, Jackie 3:07.63 1/4 NS 0 NS NS 0
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home