Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
47th Annual Mission Viejo High School Invitational ( Sat, Mar 23, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 16: Varsity Boys 500 Y Free
54 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Pl
1
Redlands E Val
Williams, Jude
4:26.85
6/5
4:34.99
2
2/6
2
Trabuco Hills
Taylor, Davis
4:36.04
5/5
4:33.66
1
2/5
3
Campolindo
Percin, Sean
4:37.90
4/5
4:40.29
6
2/8
4
Campolindo
Lenahan, Ryan
4:39.00
6/6
4:40.09
4
2/7
5
Campolindo
Kim, Isaac
4:40.40
5/6
4:40.23
5
2/3
6
Trabuco Hills
Lewis, Richard
4:41.00
4/6
4:42.31
8
2/9
7
Loyola
Griffis, Riley
4:41.99
6/4
4:53.73
15
1/3
8
Mission Viejo
Goh, Ryan
4:42.61
5/4
4:41.21
7
2/2
9
Loyola
DiStefano, Jude
4:44.44
4/4
4:42.99
9
2/1
10
Miramonte
Barber, Will
4:45.00
6/7
4:50.57
13
1/4
11
Clovis North
Forbes, Jeffery
4:45.74
5/7
4:54.11
17
1/2
12
Tesoro
Davis, Jake
4:46.48
4/7
4:37.03
3
2/4
13
Torrey Pines
Workman, Eric
4:48.51
6/3
4:47.85
11
1/5
14
Redlands
Dementyev, Fletcher
4:50.00
5/3
4:54.09
16
1/8
14
Campolindo
Larson, Jack
4:50.00
4/3
4:43.83
10
2/10
16
Tesoro
Aistars, Anders
4:51.00
0/0
NS
0
NS
17
Murrieta Valley
Louviere, Henderson
4:52.68
5/8
4:49.59
12
1/6
18
Dougherty Valle
Helding, Eamon
4:59.32
4/8
5:14.08
32
NS
19
Crossroads
Rhee, Matthew
5:00.39
6/2
5:04.64
24
NS
20
Loyola
Rowe, Benjamin
5:01.00
5/2
5:08.63
27
NS
21
Torrey Pines
Purcell, Ethan
5:02.33
4/2
4:53.32
14
1/7
22
Loyola
Griley, Kai
5:05.00
4/9
5:05.13
25
NS
22
Miramonte
Hoover, Blake
5:05.00
5/9
5:03.54
23
NS
22
Miramonte
Meckfessel, Grayson
5:05.00
6/9
4:59.04
18
1/9
25
Torrey Pines
Sway, Colin
5:05.21
6/1
4:59.66
19
1/1
26
Foothill
Minnite, Giovanni
5:05.63
5/1
5:14.62
35
NS
27
Trabuco Hills
Simmons, Camron
5:07.24
4/1
5:03.12
22
NS
28
Clovis North
Lindsey, Kelton
5:09.09
6/10
5:09.83
30
NS
29
Miramonte
Roche, Griffin
5:09.50
5/10
5:01.17
20
1/10
30
Trabuco Hills
Want, Anderson
5:10.06
4/10
5:05.52
26
NS
31
Torrey Pines
Fahr, Bruce
5:10.83
3/5
5:08.78
28
NS
32
Clovis North
Pichon, Maximiliano
5:11.26
3/6
5:11.77
31
NS
33
Tesoro
Geis, Joseph
5:15.00
3/4
5:01.93
21
NS
34
Monte Vista
Stemmons, Jaxon
5:18.43
3/7
5:20.02
37
NS
35
Clovis North
McMurry, Max
5:18.66
3/3
5:08.82
29
NS
36
Dougherty Valle
Zhang, Derek
5:21.75
3/8
5:14.48
34
NS
37
Poly/Riverside
Sovine, Coen
5:25.76
3/2
5:31.59
41
NS
38
Las Lomas
Solorzano, Tulio
5:27.63
3/9
5:15.69
36
NS
39
Murrieta Valley
Miller, Lucas
5:28.49
3/1
5:14.46
33
NS
40
Redlands
Cemer, Nick
5:30.00
3/10
5:57.58
50
NS
41
Las Lomas
Sasser, Clarence
5:31.10
2/5
5:25.13
38
NS
42
Mission Viejo
Smith, Tennyson
5:32.29
2/6
5:30.74
40
NS
43
Mission Viejo
Hauck, Tanner
5:37.84
0/0
NS
0
NS
44
Monte Vista
Huang, Eric
5:38.62
2/7
5:34.44
44
NS
45
Acalanes
Stephenson, Liam
5:38.81
2/3
5:33.08
42
NS
46
Murrieta Valley
Crawford, Tuomas
5:41.20
2/8
5:33.24
43
NS
47
Las Lomas
Graham, Will
5:44.38
2/2
5:28.83
39
NS
48
Mission Viejo
Volmer, Quinn
5:47.13
2/9
5:38.61
46
NS
49
Escondido
Cure, Brady
5:47.46
2/1
5:35.26
45
NS
50
Escondido
Magana, Sebastein
5:53.47
2/10
5:50.79
48
NS
51
Poly/Riverside
Gloria, Adrian
5:54.00
1/5
6:06.96
52
NS
52
Murrieta Valley
Rule, Aiden
5:59.00
1/6
5:42.90
47
NS
53
Redlands E Val
Perez, Joshua
6:00.00
1/4
5:56.48
49
NS
54
Escondido
Kile, Colin
6:35.95
1/7
6:02.34
51
NS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home