Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
47th Annual Mission Viejo High School Invitational ( Sat, Mar 23, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 12: Varsity Boys 100 Y Fly
67 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1
Crossroads
Mortenson, Mitchell
50.75
7/5
52.93
12
1/6
51.89
11
11
2
Clovis North
Fleming, Cole
50.97
3/2
52.57
7
2/2
53.20
10
13
3
Clovis North
DePry, Ethan
50.99
6/5
52.32
5
2/3
52.31
7
16
4
Campolindo
Le-Nguyen, Zach
51.17
5/5
51.21
2
2/6
51.34
2
21
5
Campolindo
Baker, Alec
51.30
7/6
51.98
3
2/4
52.28
6
17
6
Torrey Pines
Lukashev, Stephan
51.53
6/6
49.66
1
2/5
49.40
1
24
7
Loyola
Turrill, Nicolas
51.89
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
8
Trabuco Hills
Cantin, Brian
51.94
7/4
52.32
5
2/8
52.20
5
18
9
Loyola
Hong, Dylan
51.99
6/4
52.97
13
1/4
52.67
13
8
10
Dougherty Valle
Blanco, Mattias
52.79
5/4
53.54
15
1/3
57.98
20
1
11
Torrey Pines
Carstens, Ian
52.98
7/7
52.98
14
1/7
51.94
12
9
12
Tesoro
Stevens, Jack
53.28
6/7
52.63
8
2/9
52.11
4
19
13
Campolindo
Markey, Christian
53.33
5/7
54.20
19
1/1
54.55
19
2
14
Loyola
Agliozzo, Chris
53.60
7/3
55.95
32
NS
NS
0
15
Mission Viejo
Hoang, Alan
53.77
6/3
53.64
16
1/8
53.56
17
4
16
Clovis North
Lerro, Paul
53.96
5/3
55.00
23
NS
NS
0
17
Loyola
Sharp, Marshall
54.20
7/8
54.76
21
NS
NS
0
18
Murrieta Valley
Hartwell, Adam
54.32
6/8
53.77
17
1/2
53.26
15
6
19
Las Lomas
Alvarado, Jake
54.50
5/8
53.92
18
1/9
53.50
16
5
20
Dougherty Valle
Dasari, Chaitha
54.64
7/2
55.52
28
NS
NS
0
21
Torrey Pines
Zhu, Lan
54.89
6/2
52.84
10
2/10
52.80
8
15
22
Crean Lutheran
Fitzgerald, Anthony
55.00
5/2
54.63
20
1/10
53.85
18
3
22
Miramonte
Bruen, Chris
55.00
7/9
55.15
24
NS
NS
0
24
Trabuco Hills
Taylor, Noah
55.30
6/9
54.82
22
NS
NS
0
25
Clovis North
Bell, Parker
55.49
5/9
55.73
29
NS
NS
0
26
Miramonte
Painter, Jackson
55.50
7/1
55.75
30
NS
NS
0
27
Campolindo
McGuire, Thomas
55.55
6/1
52.89
11
1/5
52.86
14
7
27
Monte Vista
Peterson, Casey
55.55
5/1
55.16
25
NS
NS
0
29
Trabuco Hills
Tullius, Logan
55.60
7/10
55.90
31
NS
NS
0
30
Murrieta Valley
Swenke, Ethan
55.75
6/10
52.00
4
2/7
52.06
3
20
31
Torrey Pines
Shields, Grant
55.76
5/10
56.76
35
NS
NS
0
32
Las Lomas
Nicol, Donny
55.95
4/5
55.38
26
NS
NS
0
33
Poly/Riverside
Hicks, Riley
56.09
4/6
57.50
39
NS
NS
0
34
Miramonte
Davidson, Donovan
56.50
4/4
56.35
34
NS
NS
0
35
Trabuco Hills
Bromby, Joshua
56.90
4/7
56.26
33
NS
NS
0
36
Monte Vista
Mullen, Jack
58.28
4/3
55.42
27
NS
NS
0
37
Monte Vista
Gusev, Sasha
58.55
4/8
57.77
40
NS
NS
0
38
Tesoro
Brandt, David
59.90
4/2
DQ
0
NS
NS
0
39
Redlands
Montes, Joaquin
1:00.00
4/9
1:06.36
57
NS
NS
0
39
Tesoro
Robbins, Zach
1:00.00
4/1
1:00.88
46
NS
NS
0
41
Mission Viejo
Strouse, Matthew
1:00.13
4/10
1:01.89
48
NS
NS
0
42
Monte Vista
Power, Colin
1:00.20
3/5
58.35
41
NS
NS
0
43
Crean Lutheran
Sun, William
1:00.27
3/6
59.21
43
NS
NS
0
44
Las Lomas
Matthews, ian
1:00.30
3/4
57.14
37
NS
NS
0
45
Las Lomas
Pilcher, Owen
1:00.52
3/7
57.26
38
NS
NS
0
46
Ramona/SD
Holden, Jason
1:01.07
3/3
59.69
44
NS
NS
0
47
Murrieta Valley
Delaney, Cormac
1:01.32
3/8
1:01.37
47
NS
NS
0
48
Miramonte
Sherwood, Dax
1:01.50
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
49
Laguna Beach
Solomon, Nathan
1:01.87
3/9
57.06
36
NS
NS
0
50
Tesoro
Joe, Brandon
1:02.00
3/1
1:05.16
54
NS
NS
0
51
Ramona/SD
Fall, Drake
1:02.09
3/10
1:02.21
49
NS
NS
0
52
Acalanes
Porciuncula, Colin
1:02.47
2/5
1:00.41
45
NS
NS
0
53
Acalanes
Rosenblatt, Kyle
1:03.19
2/6
1:09.60
61
NS
NS
0
54
Dougherty Valle
Ng, Cory
1:03.32
2/4
1:02.24
50
NS
NS
0
55
Acalanes
Melfi, Beck
1:03.41
2/7
1:05.35
55
NS
NS
0
56
Mission Viejo
Carlucci, Joseph
1:03.57
2/3
NS
0
NS
NS
0
57
Redlands E Val
Dennert, Kyle
1:04.36
2/8
1:04.12
53
NS
NS
0
58
Redlands E Val
Catren, Aidan
1:04.89
2/2
1:02.79
51
NS
NS
0
59
Poly/Riverside
Stenson, Thomas
1:05.03
2/9
1:06.46
58
NS
NS
0
60
Dougherty Valle
Quang, Danny
1:05.32
2/1
1:05.88
56
NS
NS
0
61
Redlands
Edwards, Matthew
1:05.50
2/10
58.45
42
NS
NS
0
62
Murrieta Valley
Knutson, Cameron
1:08.50
1/5
1:07.74
59
NS
NS
0
63
Poly/Riverside
McDevitt, Jake
1:09.11
1/6
1:15.09
62
NS
NS
0
64
Redlands
Do, William
1:09.90
1/4
1:03.10
52
NS
NS
0
65
Ramona/SD
Hayes, Joshua
1:13.44
1/7
1:09.29
60
NS
NS
0
66
Escondido
Guajardo, Carlos
1:26.59
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
67
Loyola
Lee, James
NT
5/6
52.79
9
2/1
53.18
9
14
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home