Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 9: Women 200 Y Free
56 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
AMER
Ayala, McKenzie
2:00.56
6/5
2:00.24
2
17
2
SJDE
Mosqueda, Leticia
2:00.62
6/6
1:58.79
1
20
3
AMER
Ugaz, Valeria
2:00.82
6/4
2:02.01
4
15
4
LPC
Christian, Brooke
2:04.04
6/7
2:01.81
3
16
5
SRJC
Khattar, Mary
2:04.82
6/3
2:09.42
10
7
6
AMER
Barry, Cassidy
2:05.00
6/8
2:07.87
7
12
7
LPC
Tehranian, Negin
2:05.05
6/2
2:09.05
9
9
8
LPC
Fornoles, Amber
2:07.07
6/9
2:11.51
14
3
9
SJDE
Lamie, Natalee
2:07.10
6/1
2:04.81
5
14
10
CSM
Isomatsu, Jennifer
2:08.96
5/5
2:07.05
6
13
11
SJDE
Luna, Hunter
2:09.67
5/6
2:10.35
12
5
12
CCSF
Lane, Julia
2:10.25
5/4
2:09.67
11
6
13
AMER
Green, Kiara
2:13.65
5/3
2:09.00
8
11
13
SRJC
Wood, Bethany
2:13.65
5/7
2:22.03
27
0
15
SRJC
Bonzell, Kelsey
2:13.82
5/8
2:23.91
29
0
16
SOLA
Schafer, Bre
2:14.00
NS
NS
0
17
OHLO
Gomez, Alyssa
2:15.12
5/2
2:18.00
19
0
18
MODE
Berry, Christine
2:15.15
5/9
2:19.14
22
0
19
WV
Fields, Emily
2:15.50
5/1
2:16.26
17
0
20
WV
Ceballos, Sierra
2:15.77
4/5
2:11.19
13
4
21
SJDE
Black, Hannah
2:15.99
4/6
2:12.87
15
2
22
CCSF
Kassianik, Seraphima
2:18.00
4/4
2:18.90
21
0
23
OHLO
LaFontaine, Anna
2:19.00
4/7
2:18.29
20
0
24
AMER
Williams, Miranda
2:19.58
4/3
2:15.61
16
1
25
MAR
Urban, Sasha
2:20.00
4/8
2:17.85
18
0
26
MAR
Madsen, Shannon
2:21.00
4/2
2:20.32
23
0
27
SOLA
Macias, Dalixa
2:24.32
4/9
2:22.76
28
0
28
MODE
Solomon, Barak
2:25.15
4/1
2:21.60
26
0
29
AMER
Wanous, Ari
2:25.39
3/5
2:20.72
25
0
30
SOLA
Becker, Bryanna
2:26.00
3/6
2:47.62
43
0
31
CCSF
Haley, Maia
2:26.24
3/4
2:29.27
33
0
32
SRJC
Rodriguez, Citlali
2:26.98
3/7
2:29.65
34
0
33
AMER
Powell, Rebekah
2:27.69
3/3
2:31.41
35
0
34
OHLO
Lim, Felicia
2:28.61
3/8
2:25.40
31
0
35
WV
Cardenuto, Giovanna
2:28.62
3/2
2:20.36
24
0
36
CSM
Bravo, Zoe
2:30.00
3/9
2:28.99
32
0
36
CSM
Henretty, Ellie
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
38
MODE
Cadret, Julia
2:32.98
3/1
2:31.98
36
0
39
CCSF
Groffman, Katherine
2:33.11
2/5
2:24.52
30
0
40
CCSF
Beavan-Szabo, Melanie
2:33.60
2/6
2:34.04
37
0
41
LPC
Cain, Allie
2:35.12
2/4
2:39.63
40
0
42
DEAN
Narang, Drishti
2:36.59
2/7
2:40.28
41
0
43
SRJC
Bushey, Mindy
2:41.13
2/3
2:41.12
42
0
44
CSM
Reed, Katherine
2:41.19
2/8
2:37.63
39
0
45
LPC
Taylor, Katrina
2:52.86
2/2
2:48.19
44
0
46
MODE
Solano, Maya
2:55.19
2/9
3:00.17
48
0
47
DEAN
Posada, Harley
2:56.44
2/1
2:51.82
47
0
48
CCSF
Snider, Elisabeth
3:08.00
1/5
2:50.78
45
0
49
SRJC
Duffy, Julia
3:13.29
1/6
3:21.63
49
0
50
CCSF
Granell, Katy
NT
1/9
2:37.52
38
0
50
CHAB
Chen, Jen
NT
1/7
2:50.92
46
0
50
CHAB
Magat, Jasmine
NT
1/2
3:27.89
50
0
50
CCSF
Fracchia-Santelli, Shannon
NT
1/3
3:31.96
51
0
50
CCSF
Moysov, Ekaterina
NT
1/8
3:32.67
52
0
50
CHAB
Cooks, Charece
NT
NS
NS
0
50
CCSF
Yunes, Badhia
NT
1/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home