Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 42: Men 100 Y Fly
49 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SRJC
McCormick, Jack
52.52
5/5
54.49
5
14
2
SRJC
Leung, Chadwick
53.82
5/6
54.50
6
13
3
SIER
Matsuura, Miumi
53.94
5/4
53.92
3
16
4
SIER
Thias, Eric
53.95
5/7
53.78
2
17
5
LPC
Kuan, Matthew
54.30
5/3
54.22
4
15
6
SRJC
Schiano Dicola, Julian
54.82
5/8
55.30
8
11
7
CSM
Maffei, Joey
54.85
5/2
52.85
1
20
8
MAR
Cruse, Nick
55.00
5/9
56.39
11
6
9
AMER
Porter, Ethan
55.06
5/1
54.85
7
12
10
SIER
Alvarez, Daniel
55.23
NS
0
11
SIER
Vorobyev, Leo
56.15
4/5
57.06
12
5
12
AMER
Tsymbal, Mark
56.39
4/6
56.34
10
7
13
WV
Auger, Kevin
56.56
4/4
NS
0
14
SRJC
Neufeld, Owen
56.62
4/7
58.03
17
0
15
WV
Andino, Misael
56.97
NS
NS
0
16
SIER
Lee, Tanner
57.77
4/3
55.76
9
9
17
CSM
Ko, Jonathan
57.89
4/8
57.72
16
1
18
CSM
Bondar, Arthur
58.00
4/2
58.07
18
0
19
SIER
Dutra, Joseph
59.00
4/9
57.37
13
4
20
SIER
Pyburn, Dylan
59.90
4/1
1:00.48
23
0
21
SJDE
Niemeyer, Carson
1:00.27
3/5
57.50
15
2
22
SIER
Masson, Nicholas
1:00.39
3/6
1:01.03
24
0
23
SOLA
Singh, Amrit
1:01.00
3/4
58.62
19
0
23
SOLA
Schraer, Liam
1:01.00
NS
NS
0
25
SCC
Freiwald, Owen
1:01.91
3/7
1:01.06
25
0
26
SIER
Sun, Johnson
1:02.00
3/3
59.98
22
0
27
AMER
Crowl, Cody
1:02.14
3/8
1:03.67
27
0
28
SCC
Ledoux, Josh
1:02.98
NS
NS
0
29
AMER
McLaughlin, Devin
1:04.12
3/2
57.40
14
3
30
SIER
Wade, Austin
1:04.63
3/9
59.52
21
0
31
SOLA
Chavez, Daniel
1:05.84
3/1
1:07.52
31
0
32
CHAB
Felarca, Austin
1:05.88
2/5
58.80
20
0
33
CHAB
Campos, Geo
1:06.94
2/6
1:04.86
30
0
34
OHLO
Clark, Nathan
1:07.31
NS
NS
0
35
SCC
Ng, Nathan
1:07.33
2/4
DQ
0
36
MODE
Freitas, Tristan
1:07.98
2/7
1:07.97
32
0
37
AMER
Thiel, Josh
1:08.41
2/3
NS
0
38
SCC
Vo, Tam
1:09.26
NS
NS
0
39
CSM
Lee, Mathew
1:10.00
2/8
1:13.25
36
0
40
SCC
Sibayan, Joseph
1:10.22
2/2
1:02.31
26
0
41
CHAB
Dodemaide, Nicholas
1:10.69
2/9
1:08.74
33
0
42
AMER
Abcarious, Nick
1:11.04
2/1
1:04.63
29
0
43
AMER
Bedford, Brian
1:11.07
1/5
1:03.97
28
0
44
OHLO
Horn, Andrew
1:12.59
1/6
1:12.79
34
0
45
SOLA
Cardozo, Winston
1:14.44
1/4
1:13.22
35
0
46
OHLO
Jones, Jeffrey
1:14.56
NS
NS
0
47
SJDE
Garcia, Andy
1:18.56
1/7
1:18.76
38
0
48
SJDE
Gonzales, Angel
1:40.38
1/3
DQ
0
49
CHAB
Weiger, Richard
NT
1/8
1:14.02
37
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home