2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 42: Men 100 Y Fly

49 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SRJC McCormick, Jack 52.52 5/5 54.49 5 14
2 SRJC Leung, Chadwick 53.82 5/6 54.50 6 13
3 SIER Matsuura, Miumi 53.94 5/4 53.92 3 16
4 SIER Thias, Eric 53.95 5/7 53.78 2 17
5 LPC Kuan, Matthew 54.30 5/3 54.22 4 15
6 SRJC Schiano Dicola, Julian 54.82 5/8 55.30 8 11
7 CSM Maffei, Joey 54.85 5/2 52.85 1 20
8 MAR Cruse, Nick 55.00 5/9 56.39 11 6
9 AMER Porter, Ethan 55.06 5/1 54.85 7 12
10 SIER Alvarez, Daniel 55.23 NS 0
11 SIER Vorobyev, Leo 56.15 4/5 57.06 12 5
12 AMER Tsymbal, Mark 56.39 4/6 56.34 10 7
13 WV Auger, Kevin 56.56 4/4 NS 0
14 SRJC Neufeld, Owen 56.62 4/7 58.03 17 0
15 WV Andino, Misael 56.97 NS NS 0
16 SIER Lee, Tanner 57.77 4/3 55.76 9 9
17 CSM Ko, Jonathan 57.89 4/8 57.72 16 1
18 CSM Bondar, Arthur 58.00 4/2 58.07 18 0
19 SIER Dutra, Joseph 59.00 4/9 57.37 13 4
20 SIER Pyburn, Dylan 59.90 4/1 1:00.48 23 0
21 SJDE Niemeyer, Carson 1:00.27 3/5 57.50 15 2
22 SIER Masson, Nicholas 1:00.39 3/6 1:01.03 24 0
23 SOLA Singh, Amrit 1:01.00 3/4 58.62 19 0
23 SOLA Schraer, Liam 1:01.00 NS NS 0
25 SCC Freiwald, Owen 1:01.91 3/7 1:01.06 25 0
26 SIER Sun, Johnson 1:02.00 3/3 59.98 22 0
27 AMER Crowl, Cody 1:02.14 3/8 1:03.67 27 0
28 SCC Ledoux, Josh 1:02.98 NS NS 0
29 AMER McLaughlin, Devin 1:04.12 3/2 57.40 14 3
30 SIER Wade, Austin 1:04.63 3/9 59.52 21 0
31 SOLA Chavez, Daniel 1:05.84 3/1 1:07.52 31 0
32 CHAB Felarca, Austin 1:05.88 2/5 58.80 20 0
33 CHAB Campos, Geo 1:06.94 2/6 1:04.86 30 0
34 OHLO Clark, Nathan 1:07.31 NS NS 0
35 SCC Ng, Nathan 1:07.33 2/4 DQ 0
36 MODE Freitas, Tristan 1:07.98 2/7 1:07.97 32 0
37 AMER Thiel, Josh 1:08.41 2/3 NS 0
38 SCC Vo, Tam 1:09.26 NS NS 0
39 CSM Lee, Mathew 1:10.00 2/8 1:13.25 36 0
40 SCC Sibayan, Joseph 1:10.22 2/2 1:02.31 26 0
41 CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas 1:10.69 2/9 1:08.74 33 0
42 AMER Abcarious, Nick 1:11.04 2/1 1:04.63 29 0
43 AMER Bedford, Brian 1:11.07 1/5 1:03.97 28 0
44 OHLO Horn, Andrew 1:12.59 1/6 1:12.79 34 0
45 SOLA Cardozo, Winston 1:14.44 1/4 1:13.22 35 0
46 OHLO Jones, Jeffrey 1:14.56 NS NS 0
47 SJDE Garcia, Andy 1:18.56 1/7 1:18.76 38 0
48 SJDE Gonzales, Angel 1:40.38 1/3 DQ 0
49 CHAB Weiger, Richard NT 1/8 1:14.02 37 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home