Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 36: Men 100 Y Free
74 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SRJC
Sidorenko, Mark
45.63
8/5
47.13
2
17
2
SIER
Thias, Eric
48.30
8/6
48.73
4
15
3
LPC
Perez Del Rio, Esteban
48.48
8/4
45.76
1
20
4
CSM
Maffei, Joey
48.81
8/7
48.44
3
16
5
WV
Woodhouse, Dylan
49.00
8/3
51.60
17
0
6
CHAB
Hunt, Austyn
49.35
8/8
50.53
11
6
7
WV
Auger, Kevin
49.41
8/2
50.55
12
5
8
WV
Andino, Misael
50.47
8/9
49.07
5
14
9
CSM
Ciano, Robert
50.73
8/1
52.13
22
0
10
SJDE
Murguia, Julio
50.99
7/5
49.10
6
13
11
SIER
Dutra, Joseph
51.02
7/6
51.76
18
0
12
SIER
Westlake, Jaysen
51.16
7/4
51.92
20
0
13
SIER
Swift, Nathan
51.20
7/7
50.18
10
7
14
SIER
Van Farowe, Carson
51.27
7/3
52.64
26
0
15
SRJC
Siragusa, Santino
51.28
7/8
53.10
29
0
16
SIER
Callahan, Graden
51.39
7/2
49.44
7
12
17
LPC
Machiavello, Marco
51.50
7/9
51.41
14
3
18
LPC
Kuan, Matthew
51.51
7/1
53.86
32
0
19
SIER
Vorobyev, Leo
51.82
6/5
51.19
13
4
20
AMER
McLaughlin, Devin
52.22
6/6
49.98
8
11
21
LPC
Doss, Andrew
52.40
6/4
52.78
28
0
22
SIER
Grantham, Andrew
52.68
6/7
50.04
9
9
23
SJDE
Anderson, Matt
52.82
6/3
51.48
15
2
24
LPC
Meyn, Brian
53.06
6/8
53.65
31
0
25
LPC
Severs, Luke
53.27
6/2
52.39
25
0
26
SIER
Billmire, Nicholas
53.41
6/9
52.25
23
0
27
CHAB
Felarca, Austin
53.46
6/1
51.59
16
1
28
SRJC
Holloway, Luc
53.89
5/5
54.11
33
0
29
AMER
Tsymbal, Mark
53.99
5/6
51.80
19
0
30
AMER
Burgess, Michael
54.15
NS
NS
0
31
MODE
Jacobi, Thys
54.17
5/4
54.13
34
0
32
AMER
Crowl, Cody
54.22
5/7
52.37
24
0
33
SCC
Freiwald, Owen
54.78
5/3
54.76
36
0
34
AMER
Chigbrow, Jacob
54.80
5/8
51.93
21
0
35
AMER
McCutcheon, Gage
54.89
NS
NS
0
36
SRJC
Valentino, Anthony
55.71
5/2
57.04
45
0
37
SRJC
Pettit, Noah
55.79
5/9
58.23
49
0
38
AMER
Abcarious, Nick
56.14
5/1
52.72
27
0
39
MODE
Burch, Levi
56.48
4/5
57.07
46
0
40
CSM
Lee, Mathew
56.50
4/6
56.78
43
0
41
AMER
Bedford, Brian
56.63
4/4
55.56
40
0
42
AMER
Ford, Josh
57.10
4/7
NS
0
43
MODE
Clark, Jared
57.20
4/3
55.62
41
0
44
SIER
Vacanti, Nicholas
57.23
4/8
54.90
37
0
45
CHAB
Dodemaide, Nicholas
57.53
4/2
56.48
42
0
46
SOLA
Singh, Amrit
57.99
4/9
53.12
30
0
47
CSM
Bondar, Arthur
58.00
4/1
54.96
38
0
48
SCC
Vo, Tam
58.05
NS
NS
0
49
SCC
Trujillo, Sam
58.29
3/5
NS
0
50
OHLO
Kennedy, Edward
58.52
3/6
56.99
44
0
51
CSM
Chan, Jeffrey
58.57
3/4
58.71
51
0
52
SCC
Ledoux, Josh
58.79
NS
NS
0
53
AMER
Thiel, Josh
58.95
3/7
58.33
50
0
54
OHLO
Pereira, Xander
59.00
3/3
58.12
48
0
55
SIER
Wade, Austin
59.07
3/8
54.54
35
0
56
SOLA
Schraer, Liam
59.66
3/2
55.27
39
0
57
MODE
Willis, Daniel
1:00.15
3/9
1:00.79
57
0
58
CHAB
Weiger, Richard
1:00.16
3/1
59.08
53
0
59
LPC
Samonek, Derick
1:00.70
2/5
58.71
51
0
60
SJDE
Apley, Logan
1:00.99
2/6
57.92
47
0
61
LPC
Grande, Joseph
1:01.39
NS
NS
0
62
SRJC
Mote, Erik
1:01.82
2/4
1:02.17
59
0
63
SCC
Archibald, Donnie
1:01.95
2/7
59.33
54
0
64
SIER
Gardetto, Sawyer
1:02.08
2/3
1:00.29
56
0
65
SCC
Nguyen, Tim
1:03.37
2/8
1:02.79
60
0
66
SJDE
Maroney, Connor
1:03.50
2/2
1:00.21
55
0
67
SJDE
Garcia, Andy
1:04.67
2/9
1:00.96
58
0
68
CHAB
Ford, James
1:08.63
2/1
1:08.89
63
0
69
SOLA
Lauder, Dale
1:13.80
1/5
1:14.92
64
0
70
MODE
Draper, Maclain
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
71
AMER
Rauchfuss, Ricky
1:15.50
1/6
1:15.01
65
0
72
SOLA
Baird, Robert
1:16.00
1/4
1:07.27
62
0
73
CSM
Niland, Eric
1:21.55
NS
NS
0
74
WV
Kruska, Marko
NT
1/7
1:04.21
61
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home