2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 20: Men 100 Y Breast

51 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 LPC Cory, Nikolas 1:00.01 6/5 1:01.77 5 14
2 SIER Scholar, Noah 1:00.90 6/6 59.28 1 20
3 SIER Dutra, Joseph 1:01.10 6/4 1:01.67 4 15
4 WV Hernandez, Jafet 1:01.46 6/7 1:01.14 3 16
5 SIER Ilin, Daniel 1:02.39 6/3 1:00.59 2 17
6 MAR Cruse, Nick 1:03.00 6/8 1:04.97 13 4
7 MODE Burch, Levi 1:03.31 6/2 1:04.42 11 6
8 OHLO Harkey, Craig 1:03.46 6/9 1:03.95 10 7
9 DEAN Hsieh, Leon 1:03.78 6/1 1:03.23 9 9
10 SRJC English, Nate 1:03.80 5/5 1:06.48 17 0
11 SIER Westlake, Jaysen 1:03.82 5/6 1:02.30 7 12
11 SRJC Leung, Chadwick 1:03.82 5/4 1:03.10 8 11
13 LPC Machiavello, Marco 1:04.04 5/7 DQ 0
14 AMER Hansen, Maxx 1:04.14 5/3 1:02.20 6 13
15 SIER Sun, Johnson 1:04.54 5/8 1:04.73 12 5
16 CHAB Hunt, Austyn 1:04.89 5/2 1:07.19 19 0
17 DEAN Tang, Derek 1:05.23 5/9 1:05.36 15 2
18 SIER Bisquera, Devon 1:05.63 5/1 1:07.11 18 0
19 FOOT Levander, Arvid 1:06.58 4/5 1:07.86 21 0
20 SIER Billmire, Nicholas 1:06.77 4/6 1:05.33 14 3
21 SRJC Caldwell, Charles 1:06.82 NS NS 0
22 FOOT Chun, Nathan 1:07.01 4/4 1:07.83 20 0
23 CHAB Wong, Aiden 1:08.12 4/7 1:09.25 26 0
24 CHAB Gamboa, Nicholas 1:08.72 4/3 1:07.97 22 0
25 SRJC Siragusa, Santino 1:08.82 4/8 1:09.92 28 0
26 CSM Ciano, Robert 1:09.17 4/2 1:09.89 27 0
27 FOOT Khmel, Barys 1:09.23 4/9 1:08.48 25 0
28 MODE Scola, Tyler 1:09.29 4/1 1:08.12 24 0
29 SIER Van Farowe, Carson 1:09.74 NS NS 0
30 AMER Chigbrow, Jacob 1:09.99 3/5 1:06.18 16 1
31 DEAN Nguyen, Casey 1:10.00 3/6 1:08.08 23 0
32 AMER Ford, Josh 1:11.39 3/4 1:11.45 29 0
33 DEAN Delgado, Martin 1:12.00 3/7 1:15.42 38 0
34 SJDE Misasi, Nicholas 1:12.51 2/3 1:12.28 30 0
35 WV Lopez, Alexander 1:13.31 3/8 1:12.68 31 0
36 AMER Burgess, Michael 1:14.14 3/2 1:13.97 33 0
37 OHLO Farley, Evan 1:14.88 3/9 1:13.94 32 0
38 SCC Nguyen, Tim 1:15.10 3/1 1:15.46 39 0
39 SIER Gardetto, Sawyer 1:15.56 2/5 1:14.96 37 0
40 DEAN Chan, Anson 1:16.56 2/6 1:14.87 35 0
41 DEAN Gutierrez, Jess 1:16.58 2/4 1:16.08 41 0
42 SCC Archibald, Donnie 1:17.10 2/7 1:14.20 34 0
43 SIER Vacanti, Nicholas 1:17.42 NS NS 0
44 CSM Obando-vasquez, Alex 1:17.44 2/8 1:15.86 40 0
45 DEAN Lieu, William 1:18.46 2/2 1:17.90 42 0
46 CSM Chan, Jeffrey 1:25.97 1/5 1:18.87 44 0
47 SOLA Schraer, Liam 1:29.00 1/6 NS 0
48 AMER Rauchfuss, Ricky 1:35.50 1/4 1:40.47 45 0
49 CHAB Ochoa, Alexis 1:44.64 NS NS 0
50 CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas NT 2/1 1:14.93 36 0
50 CHAB Weiger, Richard NT 1/3 1:18.27 43 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home