2019 Albatross Open (SCM)

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Mixed 100 M IM

41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GERM Mann, Andrew 18-24 1:01.83 6/4 1:03.63 1 6
2 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 50-54 1:03.13 6/5 1:03.18 1 6
3 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 1:06.22 6/3 NS 0
4 NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 1:09.66 6/6 NS 0
5 DCAC DiBartolomeo, Renae 25-29 1:10.50 6/2 1:17.09 1 6
6 ALEX Bales, Paul 60-64 1:12.76 6/7 1:16.01 1 6
7 DCAC Stakem, Meredith 35-39 1:14.42 6/1 1:20.02 1 6
8 ALEX Jent, Daniel 40-44 1:14.56 6/8 1:12.55 1 6
9 GERM Tomson, Farol 45-49 1:14.60 5/4 1:23.88 4 2
10 ADMS Stuntz, Conrad 45-49 1:15.00 5/5 1:13.28 1 6
10 ANCM Humbert, George 50-54 1:15.00 5/6 1:15.45 2 4
10 ANCM Hjelle, Mark 45-49 1:15.00 5/3 1:16.37 2 4
13 COLU Pellegrini, Traci 50-54 1:15.50 5/2 NS 0
14 ANCM Mc Caffrey, John 50-54 1:20.00 5/7 1:21.27 3 3
15 1776 Heimann, Rick 60-64 1:22.00 5/1 1:22.54 2 4
16 NAMI Folgar, Javier 30-34 1:22.39 5/8 1:25.88 2 4
17 ANCM Hussmann, Patrick 30-34 1:22.42 4/4 1:25.25 1 6
18 GERM Dombay, Denise 50-54 1:24.06 4/5 1:22.05 1 6
19 GERM Main, Bryan 45-49 1:25.00 4/3 1:20.61 3 3
19 ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 1:25.00 4/6 1:22.76 3 3
21 ANCM Vandegriff, James 60-64 1:26.34 4/2 1:25.31 4 2
22 1776 Watts, Sue 65-69 1:29.18 4/7 1:36.53 3 3
23 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 1:30.00 4/1 1:29.42 1 6
23 GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 1:30.00 4/8 1:31.76 1 6
25 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 1:32.00 3/4 1:34.18 2 4
26 ADMS Stuntz, Cheryl 45-49 1:35.00 3/5 1:22.11 1 6
27 ANCM Johnson, Peter 55-59 1:36.00 3/3 1:36.96 1 6
28 GMUP Zamon, Frederick 75-79 1:42.63 3/6 1:47.62 3 3
29 ANCM Weiss, Martin 40-44 1:45.00 3/7 1:38.31 2 4
29 ANCM Oehlerich, Kendra 35-39 1:45.00 3/2 1:40.29 2 4
31 GERM Robinson, David 75-79 1:50.00 3/8 1:47.65 4 2
31 UMAC Payne, Stephen 55-59 1:50.00 3/1 NS 0
31 L4S Shuford, Carol 50-54 1:50.00 2/4 NS 0
34 SFTL Hunter, Alvaro 35-39 1:53.55 2/5 1:49.93 1 6
35 RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 1:55.00 2/3 1:36.62 5 1
36 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 1:56.47 2/6 2:04.09 2 4
37 GERM Boyle, Michael 65-69 2:00.97 2/2 2:22.84 3 3
38 GERM Golden, Roger 75-79 2:04.30 2/7 1:46.78 2 4
39 ANCM Sugg, Stephanie 55-59 2:09.94 1/4 2:24.53 1 6
40 ANCM Schrier, Steve 65-69 2:10.00 1/5 1:40.00 1 6
41 SCYM Moeller, Janet 85-89 2:45.00 1/3 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home