SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Albatross Open (SCM)

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 100 M Free

67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 LEAN Hunter, Andy 40-44 55.40 9/4 NS 0
2 L4S Compton, Taylor 30-34 56.58 9/5 56.08 1 6
3 MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 57.00 9/3 1:01.40 2 4
4 VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 57.05 9/6 56.83 1 6
5 NCMS Stewart, Henry 55-59 58.54 9/2 1:16.85 5 1
6 UC09 Lee, Michael 50-54 59.09 9/7 NS 0
7 UC10 Ransel, Justin 18-24 1:00.00 9/1 56.99 1 6
8 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 1:00.40 9/8 1:00.63 1 6
9 ALEX Bales, Paul 60-64 1:02.50 8/4 1:03.86 1 6
10 ADMS Stuntz, Conrad 45-49 1:03.60 8/5 1:02.21 2 4
11 L4S Kress, Jay 55-59 1:04.00 8/3 1:03.12 2 4
12 GERM Clark, Kempsey 25-29 1:04.11 8/6 1:04.53 1 6
13 DCAC Stakem, Meredith 35-39 1:04.41 8/2 1:05.76 1 6
14 UC09 Magd, Basem 25-29 1:04.50 8/7 1:06.19 2 4
15 UMAC Elshafei, Emad 50-54 1:04.93 8/8 1:01.45 1 6
15 ANCM Hooker, Brian 45-49 1:04.93 8/1 1:05.75 4 2
17 GERM Culliton, Todd 30-34 1:05.00 7/5 1:00.48 2 4
17 ANCM Humbert, George 50-54 1:05.00 7/3 1:03.37 2 4
17 GMUP Gandee, Brad 65-69 1:05.00 7/4 1:03.55 1 6
20 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 1:07.33 7/6 1:08.48 1 6
21 GERM Dombay, Denise 50-54 1:08.32 7/2 1:10.89 1 6
22 UMAC Dowell, Noah 40-44 1:08.71 7/7 1:08.49 1 6
23 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 1:09.71 7/1 1:10.56 1 6
24 ANCM Hjelle, Mark 45-49 1:10.00 7/8 1:05.14 3 3
25 ANCM Hussmann, Patrick 30-34 1:10.04 6/4 1:08.64 3 3
26 UMAC Fallick, David 55-59 1:10.86 6/5 1:14.97 3 3
27 1776 Heimann, Rick 60-64 1:11.00 6/3 1:09.52 2 4
28 GERM Thomas, Dan 60-64 1:11.50 6/6 1:13.57 3 3
29 GERM Milajevs, Dmitrijs 30-34 1:12.05 6/2 1:11.54 4 2
30 UC10 Tenpas, Katie 55-59 1:14.00 6/7 1:20.49 2 4
31 GERM Huang, Ivy 35-39 1:15.00 6/1 1:14.57 2 4
32 GERM Bancroft, Caren 45-49 1:16.00 6/8 1:15.97 2 4
33 ANCM Johnson, Peter 55-59 1:19.00 5/4 1:16.52 4 2
34 ANCM Bartol, Marissa 30-34 1:19.49 5/5 1:20.86 1 6
35 ANCM Sundel, Nanci 50-54 1:20.00 5/3 1:19.25 2 4
36 GERM Wright, Stephen 70-74 1:21.00 5/6 1:18.86 1 6
37 VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 1:23.00 5/2 1:20.68 1 6
38 RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 1:24.84 5/1 1:22.64 5 1
39 ANCM Oehlerich, Kendra 35-39 1:25.00 5/8 1:23.93 3 3
39 ANCM Redmon, Joe 60-64 1:25.00 4/3 1:24.24 4 2
39 L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 1:25.00 4/5 1:26.10 4 2
39 UMAC Payne, Stephen 55-59 1:25.00 4/4 NS 0
39 L4S Shuford, Carol 50-54 1:25.00 4/6 NS 0
44 MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 1:25.39 4/2 1:29.69 2 4
45 ANCM Loman, Jeffrey 60-64 1:26.00 4/7 1:28.04 5 1
46 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 1:29.76 4/1 1:32.40 5 1
47 DCAC Reyes, Ted 50-54 1:30.00 3/4 1:13.85 3 3
47 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 1:30.00 3/5 1:34.34 1 6
47 UC09 Cooper, Mark 70-74 1:30.00 4/8 1:49.33 3 3
50 SFTL Hunter, Alvaro 35-39 1:30.21 3/3 1:32.85 1 6
51 RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 1:31.60 3/6 1:30.60 2 4
52 ANCM Johnson, Bonnie 45-49 1:32.98 3/2 1:37.39 4 2
53 HCMG Wisz, Jamielee 30-34 1:36.00 3/7 1:34.74 2 4
54 UC09 Bromley, Ena 50-54 1:37.61 3/1 NS 0
55 GERM Andrews, Lynne 70-74 1:38.18 3/8 1:39.78 3 3
56 MARY Mazyck, Carla 55-59 1:40.86 2/4 1:38.65 3 3
57 GERM Swift, Francis 55-59 1:44.00 2/3 1:27.02 6 0
57 VMST Nicholas, David 80-84 1:44.00 2/5 1:44.18 1 6
59 ANCM Gillen, Neal 80-84 1:44.55 2/6 1:58.43 2 4
60 ANCM Weiss, Martin 40-44 1:45.00 2/7 1:25.68 2 4
60 UMAC Wagner, Cheryl 65-69 1:45.00 2/2 1:36.89 1 6
62 GERM Lynch, Susan 50-54 1:58.00 2/1 2:02.65 3 3
63 ANCM Sugg, Stephanie 55-59 1:59.71 2/8 2:26.25 5 1
64 ANCM Honberg, Lynda 65-69 2:00.00 1/4 1:42.90 2 4
65 GERM Martin, Michelle 45-49 2:11.46 1/5 1:34.33 3 3
66 SFAF Clarke, Gloria 75-79 2:23.64 1/3 2:43.37 2 4
67 NEM Lahr, Ellen 55-59 NT 1/2 1:41.65 4 2
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home