2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 54: Women 50 Y Fly

71 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Charbonneau, Chanel 28.55
PPMS Russell, Nicole 32.00
PPMS Russell, Leigh 32.01
CAC Jones, Grace 36.00
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 39.54
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Booth, Kate 27.07
BAM Finch, Melanie 29.26
CMS Biggs, Brittany 30.88
UC32 Toscano, Chloe 33.27
FMST Bahl, Rachel 40.00
SOPRI Pihl, Tracy 58.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Bortnowski, Lauren 28.22
PPMS Reed, Beverly 35.43
FAST Shupe, Abigail 36.00
DU Champion, Kristy 36.37
THOR Moss, Amanda 1:10.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Linke, Lyndsey 29.00
AMSC Jones, Elizabeth 29.70
GREEN Abell, Amanda 31.82
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 33.71
BG Lincoln, Laura Beth 33.89
GREEN Hovey, Brianne 34.90
BG Willey, Briana 46.40
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Pitcher, Stacey 31.28
HRM Barr, Lindsay 31.30
FAST Shoemaker, Laura 31.94
JAM Johnson, Bernie 32.60
AMSC Despain, Christina 34.00
SOPRI Joslin, Becky 34.98
AMSC Fostvedt, Alishia 35.00
BG Haskett, Stephanie 38.98
THOR Soto, Sandra 45.35
AMSC Greenleaf, Kristin 1:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Seavall, Kelly 33.04
GREEN Vanderpoel, Nicole 38.00
NMMS Pearson, Deborah 39.99
SOPRI Colon, Kristin 40.00
BG Sparrow, Stacy 43.49
AMSC Walker, Laurie 47.00
WIND Ray, Shaundra 55.50
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MVN Flanery, Sherry 32.50
CAC Steffe, Kathleen 32.57
CAC Campbell, Ellen 33.00
PPMS Eldridge, Audrey 36.80
SS Russello, Stacey 39.00
THOR Maleike, Corinna 45.58
DU Przekwas, Julie 45.62
SOPRI Morrison, Mary 52.57
THOR Townley, Antoinette 1:00.00
CCA Clendenen, Karen 1:09.42
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Bennett, Lisa 35.00
GREEN Kerr, Ann 38.50
SOPRI Guidas, Claire 46.00
FMST Carlson, Lori 49.00
SOPRI Boschert, Carol 1:20.00
SS Hoffecker, Lily 1:30.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Rosener, Karen 33.33
CMS Flynn, Cindy 37.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Mullane, Rebecca 47.00
CCA Noble, Ann 1:45.00

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home