2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 53: Men 50 Y Fly

75 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Vallee, Noah 23.00
DU Renard, Emeric 24.60
GREEN Anderson, Tyler 28.50
FMST Porras, Felipe 28.52
THOR Hoyt, Gunnar 31.00
FMST Stier, Jacob 33.50
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC32 Schmuhl, Stephen 25.33
DU Donovan, Patrick 28.24
FMST Ballard, Jeffrey 28.94
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LMS Gimlin, Matt 27.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Nelson, Mark 41.41
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU O'Sullivan, Chris 23.24
DU Addadi, Mehdi 24.45
PTT Robinson, Eric 24.80
UC32 Sottile, Domenico 25.23
FAST Krum, Eric 27.25
GREEN Nichols, Topher 28.00
GREEN Miller, James 29.00
PTT Chester, Justin 35.00
PPMS Newbrough, Nathan 37.00
UC32 Loose, Matt 37.19
AMSC Despain, Matthew 45.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Felix, Larry 25.00
CMS Edwards, Dan 25.81
GREEN Garland, Robert 25.89
CMS Torres, Mark 26.15
BAM Tobey, John 27.00
AMSC Holmes, Todd 31.00
AMSC Pazmino, Jorge 31.00
BG White, Brad 31.00
UC32 Prutsman, Patrick 32.15
THOR Aten, Ken 33.00
THOR Dosenbach, Christopher 35.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Webber, James 25.89
UNAT Barringer, Rob 26.99
SOPRI Nixon, William Stewart 28.00
BAM Pins, Michael 28.39
PPMS Maynard, Charles 28.95
DU Wise, Mike 29.50
THOR Hoyt, Brian 31.01
SS Bennett, Dean 43.73
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Kahl, Steven 27.70
GREEN Scott, Greg 27.81
BRKM Hugo, John 28.00
FMST Bunevich, Steven 29.40
BAM Brent, Steve 30.00
GREEN Vitcenda, Eric 30.55
DU Le Vasseur, Andrew 30.89
UC32 Hugo, Charles 31.54
BG Huggins, David 35.03
BG Leo, Mark 35.25
BG Reetz, Eric 37.20
BG Ramirez, Alfonso 38.26
BG O'Keeffe, John 50.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Hess, Richard 27.90
CRZ8 Brackett, Bill 30.20
CAC Nolte, Christopher 31.25
GREEN Erzinger, Martin 32.39
FMST David, Brad 33.00
OPA Glenn, Tim 35.20
GREEN Cramer, Scott 39.00
SOPRI Heggy, Terry 39.27
UC32 Hice, Randy 40.00
GREEN Miller, David 40.24
CCA Clark, Lee 49.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SS Hughes, John 39.00
CCA Levy, Michael 44.00
BG Linn, Michael 2:40.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CRZ8 Abrahams, Richard 28.00
FMST Kalstrom, Reynold 54.00
CCA Zaparanick, Robert 58.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Hultin, Walter 35.00
SOPRI Ogilby, Chuck 37.50
JAM McDanal, Steven 48.50
CMS Tobin, John 55.00

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home