2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Women 50 Y Free

86 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Charbonneau, Chanel 26.45
CAC Jones, Grace 28.00
PPMS Russell, Nicole 28.00
PPMS Russell, Leigh 28.01
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Booth, Kate 25.03
BAM Finch, Melanie 27.67
CMS Biggs, Brittany 28.99
UC32 Toscano, Chloe 29.49
DU Lajeunesse, Brianna 32.00
FMST Bahl, Rachel 35.00
SOPRI Pihl, Tracy 43.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Bortnowski, Lauren 25.18
FAST Shupe, Abigail 31.90
PPMS Reed, Beverly 33.04
DU Champion, Kristy 33.90
DU Nichols, Kara 35.29
THOR Moss, Amanda 1:10.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Linke, Lyndsey 26.00
AMSC Jones, Elizabeth 26.29
GREEN Abell, Amanda 28.58
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 29.19
GREEN Hovey, Brianne 30.68
BG Willey, Briana 38.14
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OPA Glenn, Katie 26.30
HRM Barr, Lindsay 27.04
FAST Shoemaker, Laura 27.99
FAST Pitcher, Stacey 28.54
AMSC Fostvedt, Alishia 29.00
SOPRI Joslin, Becky 29.87
AMSC Despain, Christina 31.00
BG Wimmer, Hilary 31.77
THOR Soto, Sandra 36.09
SOPRI Bailey, Christine 37.50
AMSC Greenleaf, Kristin 1:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Tobey, Stacey 27.50
FAST Richardson, Kim 29.31
GREEN Seavall, Kelly 30.00
GREEN Vanderpoel, Nicole 30.50
SOPRI Colon, Kristin 33.21
FMST Bunevich, Stephanie 33.22
NMMS Pearson, Deborah 34.06
LOV Neujahr, Lisa 36.00
AMSC Walker, Laurie 37.00
WIND Ray, Shaundra 42.72
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Cotton, Suzy 27.77
CAC Garnier, Kathy 27.81
MVN Flanery, Sherry 28.50
GREEN Butler, Debra 29.13
CAC Campbell, Ellen 29.70
DU Przekwas, Julie 32.93
PPMS Eldridge, Audrey 34.24
THOR Maleike, Corinna 34.58
SS Russello, Stacey 38.90
SOPRI Morrison, Mary 42.46
SOPRI Wiener, Mary 50.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Bennett, Lisa 28.80
GREEN Kerr, Ann 32.00
GREEN Anderson, Jeanette 34.50
FMST Carlson, Lori 38.00
SOPRI Guidas, Claire 38.00
GREEN Shaw, Lori 40.92
SOPRI Boschert, Carol 42.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Rosener, Karen 30.33
BAM Shaffer, Cynthia 31.99
UC32 Schickli, Jeanne 34.00
PPMS Maxfield, Teresa 35.00
CAC Yoder, Margie 55.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Mullane, Rebecca 38.00
GREEN Prall, Winifred 40.65
CCA Phelps, Reola 56.04
CCA Noble, Ann 1:00.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home