2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 24: Women 200 Y Free

62 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Charbonneau, Chanel 2:09.81
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 2:42.41
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Booth, Kate 2:02.44
CCA Perry, Tilly 2:29.48
BG Stevens, Elizabeth 2:43.80
SOPRI Pihl, Tracy 4:20.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Bortnowski, Lauren 2:09.72
JAM Tien, Lauren 2:21.57
DU Nichols, Kara 2:48.73
THOR Moss, Amanda 4:40.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Hendrick, Heidi 1:59.50
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 2:20.69
GREEN Hovey, Brianne 2:28.78
BG Lincoln, Laura Beth 2:38.90
BG Willey, Briana 3:13.26
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OPA Glenn, Katie 1:59.58
LMS Castellano, Sara 2:24.66
CMS O'Connell, Fontaine 2:25.00
GREEN Vitcenda, Jessica 2:26.41
SOPRI Joslin, Becky 2:27.09
BG Haskett, Stephanie 2:37.96
LMS Odorizzi, Kendall 2:52.00
SOPRI Bailey, Christine 2:55.00
THOR Soto, Sandra 2:56.80
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FMST Williams, Susan 2:14.00
CMS Batizy-Morley, Julianna 2:15.00
BAM Skoff, Sara 2:25.88
BAM Hester, Ursula 2:26.00
FMST Wall, Stacey 2:30.00
GREEN Orgill, Michelle 2:35.97
GREEN Garland, Crystal 2:40.00
GREEN Kinnersley, Darcy 2:40.30
GREEN Heusch, Marina 2:44.34
CCA Smith, Roberta 2:50.00
FMST Coupe, IngaLisa 2:54.43
DU Hobein, Robbie 3:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Hagadorn, Heather 2:25.25
DU Derr, Kirsten 2:40.00
NMMS Pearson, Deborah 2:42.31
LMS Durst, Wendy 2:56.71
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Cotton, Suzy 2:15.10
CAC Steffe, Kathleen 2:15.17
CAC Garnier, Kathy 2:15.57
GREEN Nelson, Judy 2:18.00
GREEN Butler, Debra 2:26.45
DU Przekwas, Julie 2:48.45
SOPRI McDonald, Kae 2:55.00
THOR Maleike, Corinna 3:15.58
CCA Clendenen, Karen 4:28.02
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Bennett, Lisa 2:20.00
GREEN Kerr, Ann 2:45.00
SOPRI Guidas, Claire 3:20.00
SOPRI Boschert, Carol 3:25.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Flynn, Cindy 2:50.91
DU Laney, Judith 2:51.50
CCA Lieberman, Nancy 3:10.12
UC32 Schickli, Jeanne 3:20.00
CCA Panos, Angie 3:50.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Prall, Winifred 3:27.88
CCA Noble, Ann 4:30.00
CCA Phelps, Reola 4:35.85
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAWG Wise, Louise 3:38.00

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home