2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21: Men 50 Y Back

72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Vallee, Noah 23.00
GREEN Anderson, Tyler 28.00
THOR Hoyt, Gunnar 33.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Donovan, Patrick 29.06
FMST Ballard, Jeffrey 32.00
PCAT Pham, Minh Triet 50.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LMS Gimlin, Matt 30.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Lang, Elliot 29.90
THOR Bergford, Brian 32.00
DU Castor, Jimmy 32.86
CAC Nelson, Mark 39.52
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Addadi, Mehdi 25.50
SDS Saum, Brett 26.93
GREEN Nichols, Topher 27.99
GREEN Miller, James 29.50
UC32 Woods, Tadd 31.57
FAST Krum, Eric 32.41
PTT Chester, Justin 37.05
PPMS Newbrough, Nathan 38.00
UC32 Loose, Matt 45.00
AMSC Despain, Matthew 47.88
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Torres, Mark 28.00
CMS Edwards, Dan 28.50
BAM Tobey, John 29.00
AMSC Pazmino, Jorge 32.00
CAC Hultgren, Edward 32.12
AMSC Holmes, Todd 34.00
FAST Moore, Ryan 34.00
THOR Aten, Ken 37.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UNAT Barringer, Rob 29.50
SOPRI Nixon, William Stewart 30.00
DU Wise, Mike 31.50
THOR Hoyt, Brian 33.01
BAM Pins, Michael 37.96
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Nelson, Kurt 30.43
GREEN Vitcenda, Eric 30.55
GREEN Kahl, Steven 30.66
BRKM Hugo, John 33.00
UC32 Hugo, Charles 33.88
DU Le Vasseur, Andrew 35.98
BG Leo, Mark 36.98
BG Huggins, David 40.41
BAM Brent, Steve 41.00
BG Reetz, Eric 41.45
BG Ramirez, Alfonso 42.58
BG O'Keeffe, John 55.00
BG Cattles, Steven 1:25.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CRZ8 Brackett, Bill 30.00
CAC Nolte, Christopher 33.35
BG Hess, Richard 34.00
DUR Bowman, Herbert 35.00
GREEN Mann, Michael 36.00
UC32 Hice, Randy 38.00
GREEN Miller, David 39.43
FMST David, Brad 40.00
OPA Glenn, Tim 41.00
GREEN Cramer, Scott 45.00
SOPRI Heggy, Terry 51.25
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Stanback, John 30.20
JAM Feely, Kevin 34.23
SS Hughes, John 35.00
CCA Levy, Michael 44.78
CCA Standring, Timothy 45.00
DU Skulstad, John 1:00.00
BG Linn, Michael 2:00.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Vaughan, James 45.36
CCA Zaparanick, Robert 52.00
FMST Kalstrom, Reynold 54.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SOPRI Ogilby, Chuck 35.71
JAM McDanal, Steven 49.90
CMS Tobin, John 50.00
CCA Sherman, Lawrence 58.38

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home