2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Women 100 Y Free

86 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Charbonneau, Chanel 56.93
CAC Wixted, Colleen 1:00.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Booth, Kate 55.44
BAM Finch, Melanie 1:01.19
UC32 Toscano, Chloe 1:04.40
CCA Perry, Tilly 1:05.09
GREEN Wahl, Danielle 1:08.00
BG Stevens, Elizabeth 1:13.01
DU Lajeunesse, Brianna 1:14.00
SOPRI Pihl, Tracy 1:45.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Bortnowski, Lauren 54.34
JAM Tien, Lauren 1:04.71
FAST Shupe, Abigail 1:09.00
DU Champion, Kristy 1:11.54
PPMS Reed, Beverly 1:15.25
DU Nichols, Kara 1:15.95
LMS Pease, Jennifer 1:28.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Hendrick, Heidi 57.00
FAST Linke, Lyndsey 57.00
AMSC Jones, Elizabeth 58.00
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 1:02.64
GREEN Abell, Amanda 1:04.00
GREEN Hovey, Brianne 1:06.77
BG Lincoln, Laura Beth 1:14.58
BG Willey, Briana 1:24.77
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OPA Glenn, Katie 55.99
HRM Barr, Lindsay 59.13
JAM Lee, Jodi 1:00.03
FAST Pitcher, Stacey 1:03.91
SOPRI Joslin, Becky 1:05.91
LMS Castellano, Sara 1:06.49
GREEN Vitcenda, Jessica 1:09.21
LMS Odorizzi, Kendall 1:19.15
FAST Martin, Barbara 1:20.00
SOPRI Bailey, Christine 1:21.00
BAM Dorosz, Lauren 1:25.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LMS Walkenhorst, Katie 59.80
CAC Dravenstott, Laura 1:01.00
FMST Williams, Susan 1:02.99
BAM Hester, Ursula 1:04.00
BAM Skoff, Sara 1:07.81
GREEN Garland, Crystal 1:08.00
JAM Johnston, Kenzie 1:08.00
FMST Wall, Stacey 1:10.00
CCA Smith, Roberta 1:12.00
GREEN Kinnersley, Darcy 1:13.07
GREEN Orgill, Michelle 1:14.12
FMST Coupe, IngaLisa 1:18.13
DU Hobein, Robbie 1:33.33
GREEN Heusch, Marina 1:35.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Tobey, Stacey 1:01.00
FAST Richardson, Kim 1:03.91
GREEN Hagadorn, Heather 1:08.08
NMMS Pearson, Deborah 1:13.08
FMST Stier, Kathleen 1:14.56
LMS Durst, Wendy 1:18.44
SOPRI Colon, Kristin 1:23.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Garnier, Kathy 1:01.49
CAC Cotton, Suzy 1:02.00
GREEN Butler, Debra 1:03.46
CAC Campbell, Ellen 1:05.89
UC32 Crouch, Kim 1:15.00
PPMS Eldridge, Audrey 1:15.00
DU Przekwas, Julie 1:15.04
THOR Maleike, Corinna 1:15.58
CAC Nolte, Susan 1:24.88
SS Russello, Stacey 1:29.20
THOR Townley, Antoinette 1:30.00
SOPRI Morrison, Mary 1:35.89
SOPRI Wiener, Mary 1:50.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Kerr, Ann 1:12.00
CAC Wixted, Nancy 1:14.77
SOPRI Guidas, Claire 1:25.10
SOPRI Boschert, Carol 1:31.00
FMST Carlson, Lori 1:36.00
GREEN Shaw, Lori 1:37.82
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Rosener, Karen 1:06.90
BAM Roche, Carolyn 1:12.00
CMS Lestikow, Polly 1:17.04
UC32 Schickli, Jeanne 1:18.00
DU Laney, Judith 1:23.00
CCA Panos, Angie 1:50.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Prall, Winifred 1:31.09
CCA Noble, Ann 2:00.00
CCA Phelps, Reola 2:05.90
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAWG Wise, Louise 1:38.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home