2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Men 100 Y Free

82 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Vallee, Noah 48.00
DU Renard, Emeric 51.09
FMST Bunevich, Garrett 57.55
GREEN Anderson, Tyler 58.00
THOR Hoyt, Gunnar 1:00.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AMSC Ruggles, Brian 51.00
BAM Harris, William 53.00
DU Donovan, Patrick 54.29
FMST Ballard, Jeffrey 56.00
CCA Niebur, Christopher 56.00
PPMS Parker, Steve 58.00
AMSC Fulcomer, Vance 1:00.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LMS Gimlin, Matt 53.50
UC32 Vargo, Timothy 1:10.50
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Castor, Jimmy 54.38
GREEN Batchelder, John 55.26
CSST Jorgensen, Christopher 56.35
THOR Bergford, Brian 1:02.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Miller, James 54.00
PPMS Fleischmann, Brian 54.99
UC32 Woods, Tadd 55.16
SDS Saum, Brett 55.40
DU Rahn, Clay 57.00
PTT Chester, Justin 1:00.79
PPMS Newbrough, Nathan 1:06.71
UC32 Loose, Matt 1:12.30
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Felix, Larry 51.00
GREEN Garland, Robert 51.78
CMS Edwards, Dan 52.00
UC32 Gale, Aaron 52.29
SOPRI Ogilby, Kayo 56.98
JAM Klug, Michael 57.00
FMST Burrow, Bill 58.00
DU Rosinski, Thomas 58.00
AMSC Pazmino, Jorge 58.20
UC32 Prutsman, Patrick 58.20
CAC Hultgren, Edward 58.40
AMSC Holmes, Todd 59.00
THOR Aten, Ken 1:02.50
THOR Dosenbach, Christopher 1:11.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UNAT Barringer, Rob 53.50
SOPRI Nixon, William Stewart 56.00
DU Wise, Mike 57.50
PPMS Maynard, Charles 59.50
DU Bingham, Frank 1:00.00
LMS Brower, William 1:03.47
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Anderson, Kirk 52.50
GREEN Scott, Greg 53.83
GREEN Kahl, Steven 55.04
BRKM Hugo, John 57.50
GREEN Nelson, Kurt 57.73
GREEN Vitcenda, Eric 59.55
UC32 Irwin, John 1:00.00
BAM Brent, Steve 1:01.00
FMST Bunevich, Steven 1:01.69
OPA Edgerton, Karl 1:02.19
DU Le Vasseur, Andrew 1:03.57
BG O'Keeffe, John 1:20.00
BG Cattles, Steven 2:49.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Mann, Michael 56.00
DUR Bowman, Herbert 1:00.00
CAC Nolte, Christopher 1:00.50
SOPRI Morrison, Jeffrey 1:04.08
FMST McKenry, Robert 1:05.00
OPA Glenn, Tim 1:05.30
FMST David, Brad 1:07.00
GREEN Miller, David 1:11.38
CCA Clark, Lee 1:29.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CCA Standring, Timothy 53.00
BAM Waterbury, Stuart 55.81
SS Hughes, John 1:05.00
JAM Feely, Kevin 1:05.07
DU Skulstad, John 1:28.00
CCA Levy, Michael 1:34.00
BG Linn, Michael 2:05.30
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CRZ8 Abrahams, Richard 58.00
DU Vaughan, James 1:15.20
GREEN Burson, William 1:17.00
FMST Kalstrom, Reynold 1:27.00
CCA Zaparanick, Robert 1:35.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Hultin, Walter 1:12.00
JAM McDanal, Steven 1:49.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home