2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Men 50 Y Breast

69 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Vallee, Noah 25.00
GREEN Anderson, Tyler 31.50
THOR Hoyt, Gunnar 36.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Parker, Steve 33.70
AMSC Fulcomer, Vance 34.00
FMST Ballard, Jeffrey 36.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PTT Fahey, Brian 32.00
LMS Gimlin, Matt 32.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LMS Koob, David 29.00
DU Lang, Elliot 29.32
THOR Bergford, Brian 35.00
CAC Nelson, Mark 40.02
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC32 Sottile, Domenico 30.01
GREEN Miller, James 32.55
FAST Crosscup, Daniel 34.75
FAST Krum, Eric 34.77
GREEN Nichols, Topher 34.99
PTT Chester, Justin 39.70
UC32 Loose, Matt 40.69
PPMS Newbrough, Nathan 42.89
AMSC Despain, Matthew 49.22
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Torres, Mark 30.80
JAM Klug, Michael 32.00
AMSC Holmes, Todd 34.00
CAC Hultgren, Edward 35.12
THOR Aten, Ken 36.50
BG White, Brad 37.00
FMST Burrow, Bill 38.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SOPRI Nixon, William Stewart 33.00
UNAT Barringer, Rob 33.50
BAM Pins, Michael 36.34
THOR Hoyt, Brian 38.01
SS Bennett, Dean 42.17
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LMS Coveney, Christopher 27.89
GREEN Scott, Greg 32.00
GREEN Kahl, Steven 33.84
CAC Piccolotti, Sam 34.12
BG Huggins, David 34.70
BRKM Hugo, John 35.00
UC32 Hugo, Charles 35.87
BAM Brent, Steve 37.00
GREEN Vitcenda, Eric 37.55
CCA Nielson, Richard 37.80
BG Leo, Mark 39.42
DU Le Vasseur, Andrew 39.67
BG O'Keeffe, John 40.00
BG Ramirez, Alfonso 42.81
BG Reetz, Eric 42.87
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Gray, David 32.00
CSST Louie, Jamie 34.00
CAC Nolte, Christopher 34.75
BG Hess, Richard 35.00
GREEN Mann, Michael 36.30
FMST David, Brad 40.00
UC32 Hice, Randy 40.00
GREEN Cramer, Scott 50.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Waterbury, Stuart 30.83
FAST MacDonald, Lee 35.00
CCA Levy, Michael 41.76
CCA Standring, Timothy 50.00
DU Skulstad, John 50.47
BG Linn, Michael 1:15.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVER Carney, Kent 38.28
CCA Zaparanick, Robert 47.00
UC32 Neugeboren, Neil 48.56
FMST Kalstrom, Reynold 55.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SOPRI Ogilby, Chuck 42.42
JAM McDanal, Steven 46.90
CMS Tobin, John 1:05.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home