Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 9: Men 50 Y Breast
69 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Vallee, Noah
25.00
GREEN
Anderson, Tyler
31.50
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
36.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Parker, Steve
33.70
AMSC
Fulcomer, Vance
34.00
FMST
Ballard, Jeffrey
36.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PTT
Fahey, Brian
32.00
LMS
Gimlin, Matt
32.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Koob, David
29.00
DU
Lang, Elliot
29.32
THOR
Bergford, Brian
35.00
CAC
Nelson, Mark
40.02
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC32
Sottile, Domenico
30.01
GREEN
Miller, James
32.55
FAST
Crosscup, Daniel
34.75
FAST
Krum, Eric
34.77
GREEN
Nichols, Topher
34.99
PTT
Chester, Justin
39.70
UC32
Loose, Matt
40.69
PPMS
Newbrough, Nathan
42.89
AMSC
Despain, Matthew
49.22
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Torres, Mark
30.80
JAM
Klug, Michael
32.00
AMSC
Holmes, Todd
34.00
CAC
Hultgren, Edward
35.12
THOR
Aten, Ken
36.50
BG
White, Brad
37.00
FMST
Burrow, Bill
38.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
SOPRI
Nixon, William Stewart
33.00
UNAT
Barringer, Rob
33.50
BAM
Pins, Michael
36.34
THOR
Hoyt, Brian
38.01
SS
Bennett, Dean
42.17
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Coveney, Christopher
27.89
GREEN
Scott, Greg
32.00
GREEN
Kahl, Steven
33.84
CAC
Piccolotti, Sam
34.12
BG
Huggins, David
34.70
BRKM
Hugo, John
35.00
UC32
Hugo, Charles
35.87
BAM
Brent, Steve
37.00
GREEN
Vitcenda, Eric
37.55
CCA
Nielson, Richard
37.80
BG
Leo, Mark
39.42
DU
Le Vasseur, Andrew
39.67
BG
O'Keeffe, John
40.00
BG
Ramirez, Alfonso
42.81
BG
Reetz, Eric
42.87
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Gray, David
32.00
CSST
Louie, Jamie
34.00
CAC
Nolte, Christopher
34.75
BG
Hess, Richard
35.00
GREEN
Mann, Michael
36.30
FMST
David, Brad
40.00
UC32
Hice, Randy
40.00
GREEN
Cramer, Scott
50.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Waterbury, Stuart
30.83
FAST
MacDonald, Lee
35.00
CCA
Levy, Michael
41.76
CCA
Standring, Timothy
50.00
DU
Skulstad, John
50.47
BG
Linn, Michael
1:15.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
EVER
Carney, Kent
38.28
CCA
Zaparanick, Robert
47.00
UC32
Neugeboren, Neil
48.56
FMST
Kalstrom, Reynold
55.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
SOPRI
Ogilby, Chuck
42.42
JAM
McDanal, Steven
46.90
CMS
Tobin, John
1:05.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home