Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 6: Women 500 Y Free
58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
7:45.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Wahl, Danielle
6:00.00
SOPRI
Brown, Jordan
6:30.00
BG
Stevens, Elizabeth
7:21.27
AMSC
Edwards, Diana
8:45.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Moss, Amanda
11:40.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CRZ8
Dorweiler, Katey
6:05.00
GREEN
Abell, Amanda
6:10.00
GREEN
Hovey, Brianne
6:46.20
BG
Lincoln, Laura Beth
7:04.68
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
OPA
Glenn, Katie
5:30.08
SOPRI
Joslin, Becky
6:20.00
LMS
Castellano, Sara
6:26.10
FAST
Pitcher, Stacey
6:28.52
GREEN
Vitcenda, Jessica
6:29.38
CMS
O'Connell, Fontaine
6:30.00
BG
Haskett, Stephanie
7:11.18
BAM
Dorosz, Lauren
7:25.00
FAST
Martin, Barbara
8:00.00
THOR
Soto, Sandra
8:08.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FMST
Williams, Susan
5:59.00
BAM
Skoff, Sara
6:22.76
BAM
Hester, Ursula
6:35.00
FAST
Strong, Susan
6:40.00
GREEN
Orgill, Michelle
7:11.93
GREEN
Kinnersley, Darcy
7:19.42
THOR
Early, Sarah
7:40.00
CCA
Smith, Roberta
7:40.00
DU
Hobein, Robbie
7:50.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Richardson, Kim
6:18.00
GREEN
Vanderpoel, Nicole
6:20.15
GREEN
Hagadorn, Heather
6:29.29
DU
Derr, Kirsten
7:05.00
NMMS
Pearson, Deborah
7:34.08
LMS
Durst, Wendy
7:53.14
CCA
Sellard, Tracy
10:00.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Steffe, Kathleen
6:03.13
GREEN
Nelson, Judy
6:15.00
SS
Dullea, Melanie
6:40.07
GREEN
Butler, Debra
6:48.78
SOPRI
McDonald, Kae
7:12.04
SS
Russello, Stacey
7:39.00
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
7:45.58
THOR
Townley, Antoinette
10:00.00
CCA
Clendenen, Karen
12:15.02
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Kerr, Ann
7:15.00
FMST
Achterberg, Elaine
7:26.19
SOPRI
Guidas, Claire
9:00.00
SS
Hoffecker, Lily
10:05.00
SS
Bennett, Aimee
10:35.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Laney, Judith
7:30.00
CMS
Lestikow, Polly
7:30.00
CMS
Flynn, Cindy
7:47.73
CCA
Panos, Angie
10:00.00
CCA
Lieberman, Nancy
13:22.66
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Prall, Winifred
9:50.21
CCA
Noble, Ann
12:00.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DAWG
Wise, Louise
9:04.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home