2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 6: Women 500 Y Free

58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 7:45.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Wahl, Danielle 6:00.00
SOPRI Brown, Jordan 6:30.00
BG Stevens, Elizabeth 7:21.27
AMSC Edwards, Diana 8:45.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THOR Moss, Amanda 11:40.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CRZ8 Dorweiler, Katey 6:05.00
GREEN Abell, Amanda 6:10.00
GREEN Hovey, Brianne 6:46.20
BG Lincoln, Laura Beth 7:04.68
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OPA Glenn, Katie 5:30.08
SOPRI Joslin, Becky 6:20.00
LMS Castellano, Sara 6:26.10
FAST Pitcher, Stacey 6:28.52
GREEN Vitcenda, Jessica 6:29.38
CMS O'Connell, Fontaine 6:30.00
BG Haskett, Stephanie 7:11.18
BAM Dorosz, Lauren 7:25.00
FAST Martin, Barbara 8:00.00
THOR Soto, Sandra 8:08.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FMST Williams, Susan 5:59.00
BAM Skoff, Sara 6:22.76
BAM Hester, Ursula 6:35.00
FAST Strong, Susan 6:40.00
GREEN Orgill, Michelle 7:11.93
GREEN Kinnersley, Darcy 7:19.42
THOR Early, Sarah 7:40.00
CCA Smith, Roberta 7:40.00
DU Hobein, Robbie 7:50.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Richardson, Kim 6:18.00
GREEN Vanderpoel, Nicole 6:20.15
GREEN Hagadorn, Heather 6:29.29
DU Derr, Kirsten 7:05.00
NMMS Pearson, Deborah 7:34.08
LMS Durst, Wendy 7:53.14
CCA Sellard, Tracy 10:00.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Steffe, Kathleen 6:03.13
GREEN Nelson, Judy 6:15.00
SS Dullea, Melanie 6:40.07
GREEN Butler, Debra 6:48.78
SOPRI McDonald, Kae 7:12.04
SS Russello, Stacey 7:39.00
THOR Maleike, Corinna 7:45.58
THOR Townley, Antoinette 10:00.00
CCA Clendenen, Karen 12:15.02
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Kerr, Ann 7:15.00
FMST Achterberg, Elaine 7:26.19
SOPRI Guidas, Claire 9:00.00
SS Hoffecker, Lily 10:05.00
SS Bennett, Aimee 10:35.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Laney, Judith 7:30.00
CMS Lestikow, Polly 7:30.00
CMS Flynn, Cindy 7:47.73
CCA Panos, Angie 10:00.00
CCA Lieberman, Nancy 13:22.66
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Prall, Winifred 9:50.21
CCA Noble, Ann 12:00.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAWG Wise, Louise 9:04.00

Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home