Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 54: Women 50 Y Fly
71 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Charbonneau, Chanel
28.55
PPMS
Russell, Nicole
32.00
PPMS
Russell, Leigh
32.01
CAC
Jones, Grace
36.00
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
39.54
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Booth, Kate
27.07
BAM
Finch, Melanie
29.26
CMS
Biggs, Brittany
30.88
UC32
Toscano, Chloe
33.27
FMST
Bahl, Rachel
40.00
SOPRI
Pihl, Tracy
58.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Bortnowski, Lauren
28.22
PPMS
Reed, Beverly
35.43
FAST
Shupe, Abigail
36.00
DU
Champion, Kristy
36.37
THOR
Moss, Amanda
1:10.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Linke, Lyndsey
29.00
AMSC
Jones, Elizabeth
29.70
GREEN
Abell, Amanda
31.82
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
33.71
BG
Lincoln, Laura Beth
33.89
GREEN
Hovey, Brianne
34.90
BG
Willey, Briana
46.40
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Pitcher, Stacey
31.28
HRM
Barr, Lindsay
31.30
FAST
Shoemaker, Laura
31.94
JAM
Johnson, Bernie
32.60
AMSC
Despain, Christina
34.00
SOPRI
Joslin, Becky
34.98
AMSC
Fostvedt, Alishia
35.00
BG
Haskett, Stephanie
38.98
THOR
Soto, Sandra
45.35
AMSC
Greenleaf, Kristin
1:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Walkenhorst, Katie
29.80
CAC
Dravenstott, Laura
29.96
UC32
Plocek, Karina
31.11
CMS
Batizy-Morley, Julianna
33.00
GREEN
Garland, Crystal
33.00
FAST
Strong, Susan
33.56
BAM
Lipson, Christy
35.50
BG
Sands, Amy
37.53
GREEN
Kinnersley, Darcy
37.99
FMST
Tucker, Jennifer
38.00
BG
Polis, Crystal
39.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Seavall, Kelly
33.04
GREEN
Vanderpoel, Nicole
38.00
NMMS
Pearson, Deborah
39.99
SOPRI
Colon, Kristin
40.00
BG
Sparrow, Stacy
43.49
AMSC
Walker, Laurie
47.00
WIND
Ray, Shaundra
55.50
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MVN
Flanery, Sherry
32.50
CAC
Steffe, Kathleen
32.57
CAC
Campbell, Ellen
33.00
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
36.80
SS
Russello, Stacey
39.00
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
45.58
DU
Przekwas, Julie
45.62
SOPRI
Morrison, Mary
52.57
THOR
Townley, Antoinette
1:00.00
CCA
Clendenen, Karen
1:09.42
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Bennett, Lisa
35.00
GREEN
Kerr, Ann
38.50
SOPRI
Guidas, Claire
46.00
FMST
Carlson, Lori
49.00
SOPRI
Boschert, Carol
1:20.00
SS
Hoffecker, Lily
1:30.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Rosener, Karen
33.33
CMS
Flynn, Cindy
37.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Mullane, Rebecca
47.00
CCA
Noble, Ann
1:45.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home