Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 48: Women 100 Y IM
84 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Charbonneau, Chanel
1:10.00
PPMS
Russell, Nicole
1:15.00
PPMS
Russell, Leigh
1:15.01
CAC
Jones, Grace
1:17.00
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
1:34.87
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Paknys, Storrie
1:05.52
BAM
Finch, Melanie
1:11.48
CMS
Biggs, Brittany
1:15.77
DU
Kjelden, Stacie
1:16.67
BG
Stevens, Elizabeth
1:24.95
FMST
Bahl, Rachel
1:25.00
UC32
Toscano, Chloe
1:50.00
SOPRI
Pihl, Tracy
2:05.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Bortnowski, Lauren
1:06.38
JAM
Tien, Lauren
1:14.82
DU
Champion, Kristy
1:22.51
PPMS
Reed, Beverly
1:25.00
DU
Nichols, Kara
1:27.23
THOR
Moss, Amanda
2:15.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Linke, Lyndsey
1:05.00
AMSC
Jones, Elizabeth
1:09.45
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
1:11.43
GREEN
Abell, Amanda
1:14.13
GREEN
Hovey, Brianne
1:17.35
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JAM
Lee, Jodi
1:05.02
OPA
Glenn, Katie
1:05.87
FAST
Shoemaker, Laura
1:08.25
HRM
Barr, Lindsay
1:08.91
FAST
Pitcher, Stacey
1:12.06
AMSC
Fostvedt, Alishia
1:13.00
JAM
Johnson, Bernie
1:14.84
GREEN
Vitcenda, Jessica
1:20.59
AMSC
Despain, Christina
1:23.00
BG
Haskett, Stephanie
1:30.00
THOR
Soto, Sandra
1:36.65
AMSC
Greenleaf, Kristin
2:15.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Dravenstott, Laura
1:11.15
UC32
Plocek, Karina
1:13.82
GREEN
Garland, Crystal
1:16.00
FAST
Strong, Susan
1:17.12
BAM
Lipson, Christy
1:19.50
PTT
Vidlock Granley, Kathryn
1:21.29
GREEN
Kinnersley, Darcy
1:21.55
BG
Polis, Crystal
1:25.00
FMST
Tucker, Jennifer
1:28.30
BG
Sands, Amy
1:28.65
THOR
Early, Sarah
1:35.00
FMST
Coupe, IngaLisa
1:35.15
GREEN
Orgill, Michelle
1:39.93
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Tobey, Stacey
1:10.63
GREEN
Seavall, Kelly
1:16.02
GREEN
Vanderpoel, Nicole
1:22.45
SOPRI
Colon, Kristin
1:30.00
FMST
Bunevich, Stephanie
1:31.79
THOR
Broncucia, Stacy
1:40.00
AMSC
Walker, Laurie
1:40.00
WIND
Ray, Shaundra
1:43.44
LOV
Neujahr, Lisa
1:45.00
CCA
Sellard, Tracy
1:50.00
BG
Sparrow, Stacy
1:52.90
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Cotton, Suzy
1:12.28
CAC
Steffe, Kathleen
1:13.89
CAC
Campbell, Ellen
1:15.68
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
1:21.13
MVN
Flanery, Sherry
1:22.50
SS
Russello, Stacey
1:25.99
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
1:26.32
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
1:32.58
DU
Przekwas, Julie
1:37.54
JAM
Broad, Catherine
1:37.79
SOPRI
Morrison, Mary
1:52.87
SOPRI
Wiener, Mary
2:45.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Bennett, Lisa
1:14.50
GREEN
Anderson, Jeanette
1:28.00
GREEN
Kerr, Ann
1:28.00
SOPRI
Guidas, Claire
1:42.00
SOPRI
Boschert, Carol
1:56.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Rosener, Karen
1:18.50
CMS
Flynn, Cindy
1:28.07
UC32
Schickli, Jeanne
1:31.00
PPMS
Maxfield, Teresa
1:35.00
BAM
Roche, Carolyn
1:36.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Mullane, Rebecca
1:44.00
CCA
Noble, Ann
3:00.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home