2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 48: Women 100 Y IM

84 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Charbonneau, Chanel 1:10.00
PPMS Russell, Nicole 1:15.00
PPMS Russell, Leigh 1:15.01
CAC Jones, Grace 1:17.00
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 1:34.87
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Paknys, Storrie 1:05.52
BAM Finch, Melanie 1:11.48
CMS Biggs, Brittany 1:15.77
DU Kjelden, Stacie 1:16.67
BG Stevens, Elizabeth 1:24.95
FMST Bahl, Rachel 1:25.00
UC32 Toscano, Chloe 1:50.00
SOPRI Pihl, Tracy 2:05.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Bortnowski, Lauren 1:06.38
JAM Tien, Lauren 1:14.82
DU Champion, Kristy 1:22.51
PPMS Reed, Beverly 1:25.00
DU Nichols, Kara 1:27.23
THOR Moss, Amanda 2:15.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Linke, Lyndsey 1:05.00
AMSC Jones, Elizabeth 1:09.45
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 1:11.43
GREEN Abell, Amanda 1:14.13
GREEN Hovey, Brianne 1:17.35
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JAM Lee, Jodi 1:05.02
OPA Glenn, Katie 1:05.87
FAST Shoemaker, Laura 1:08.25
HRM Barr, Lindsay 1:08.91
FAST Pitcher, Stacey 1:12.06
AMSC Fostvedt, Alishia 1:13.00
JAM Johnson, Bernie 1:14.84
GREEN Vitcenda, Jessica 1:20.59
AMSC Despain, Christina 1:23.00
BG Haskett, Stephanie 1:30.00
THOR Soto, Sandra 1:36.65
AMSC Greenleaf, Kristin 2:15.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Dravenstott, Laura 1:11.15
UC32 Plocek, Karina 1:13.82
GREEN Garland, Crystal 1:16.00
FAST Strong, Susan 1:17.12
BAM Lipson, Christy 1:19.50
PTT Vidlock Granley, Kathryn 1:21.29
GREEN Kinnersley, Darcy 1:21.55
BG Polis, Crystal 1:25.00
FMST Tucker, Jennifer 1:28.30
BG Sands, Amy 1:28.65
THOR Early, Sarah 1:35.00
FMST Coupe, IngaLisa 1:35.15
GREEN Orgill, Michelle 1:39.93
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Tobey, Stacey 1:10.63
GREEN Seavall, Kelly 1:16.02
GREEN Vanderpoel, Nicole 1:22.45
SOPRI Colon, Kristin 1:30.00
FMST Bunevich, Stephanie 1:31.79
THOR Broncucia, Stacy 1:40.00
AMSC Walker, Laurie 1:40.00
WIND Ray, Shaundra 1:43.44
LOV Neujahr, Lisa 1:45.00
CCA Sellard, Tracy 1:50.00
BG Sparrow, Stacy 1:52.90
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Cotton, Suzy 1:12.28
CAC Steffe, Kathleen 1:13.89
CAC Campbell, Ellen 1:15.68
CAC Garnier, Kathy 1:21.13
MVN Flanery, Sherry 1:22.50
SS Russello, Stacey 1:25.99
PPMS Eldridge, Audrey 1:26.32
THOR Maleike, Corinna 1:32.58
DU Przekwas, Julie 1:37.54
JAM Broad, Catherine 1:37.79
SOPRI Morrison, Mary 1:52.87
SOPRI Wiener, Mary 2:45.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Bennett, Lisa 1:14.50
GREEN Anderson, Jeanette 1:28.00
GREEN Kerr, Ann 1:28.00
SOPRI Guidas, Claire 1:42.00
SOPRI Boschert, Carol 1:56.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Rosener, Karen 1:18.50
CMS Flynn, Cindy 1:28.07
UC32 Schickli, Jeanne 1:31.00
PPMS Maxfield, Teresa 1:35.00
BAM Roche, Carolyn 1:36.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Mullane, Rebecca 1:44.00
CCA Noble, Ann 3:00.00

FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home