2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 39: Men 100 Y Back

48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Vallee, Noah 1:00.00
FMST Porras, Felipe 1:02.99
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Paknys, Ramunas 49.99
BAM Harris, William 1:03.00
PCAT Pham, Minh Triet 1:50.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Fahey, Sean 1:30.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Batchelder, John 1:04.69
THOR Bergford, Brian 1:08.25
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU O'Sullivan, Chris 54.00
DU Addadi, Mehdi 55.45
SDS Saum, Brett 58.00
GREEN Nichols, Topher 59.99
CMS Cox, Michael 1:04.00
UC32 Woods, Tadd 1:07.87
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Edwards, Dan 1:03.00
BAM Tobey, John 1:04.90
UC32 Gale, Aaron 1:05.43
SOPRI Ogilby, Kayo 1:10.00
FAST Moore, Ryan 1:11.00
FMST Murphy, Seth 1:11.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Webber, James 57.54
CRZ8 Jimenez, Ignacio 1:00.00
UNAT Barringer, Rob 1:03.50
DU Wise, Mike 1:07.50
SS Bennett, Dean 1:37.47
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Vitcenda, Eric 1:10.55
UC32 Hugo, Charles 1:11.16
BG Ramirez, Alfonso 1:28.01
DU Le Vasseur, Andrew 1:32.68
BG Kelly, John 1:35.00
BG Cattles, Steven 3:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CRZ8 Brackett, Bill 1:03.00
SOPRI Heggy, Terry 1:35.75
CCA Clark, Lee 1:49.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Stanback, John 1:05.00
SS Hughes, John 1:10.00
JAM Feely, Kevin 1:14.71
CCA Levy, Michael 1:38.00
DU Skulstad, John 1:58.85
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVER Carney, Kent 1:17.55
FMST Kalstrom, Reynold 1:55.00
CCA Zaparanick, Robert 1:55.00
DU Vaughan, James 2:13.70
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SOPRI Ogilby, Chuck 1:15.87
PPMS Reynolds, Wiley 1:45.13
CMS Tobin, John 1:48.00
JAM McDanal, Steven 1:54.00
CCA Sherman, Lawrence 2:32.37

SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home