2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 35: Men 50 Y Free

94 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Vallee, Noah 21.30
DU Renard, Emeric 23.40
GREEN Anderson, Tyler 24.90
FMST Stier, Jacob 25.20
THOR Hoyt, Gunnar 26.00
FMST Bunevich, Garrett 27.50
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CCA Niebur, Christopher 23.00
AMSC Ruggles, Brian 23.00
BAM Harris, William 23.50
DU Donovan, Patrick 24.07
FMST Ballard, Jeffrey 25.50
AMSC Fulcomer, Vance 27.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LMS Gimlin, Matt 24.00
GREEN Fahey, Sean 25.60
PTT Fahey, Brian 27.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Trinidad, Reuben 23.15
DU Lang, Elliot 24.32
GREEN Anderson, Brad 27.00
THOR Bergford, Brian 27.98
CAC Lewis, Jamal 29.00
CAC Nelson, Mark 33.33
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Addadi, Mehdi 22.65
UC32 Sottile, Domenico 22.81
PTT Robinson, Eric 23.07
SDS Saum, Brett 23.78
GREEN Miller, James 24.30
FAST Krum, Eric 24.74
UC32 Woods, Tadd 25.34
PTT Chester, Justin 26.33
GREEN Nichols, Topher 26.99
PPMS Newbrough, Nathan 29.62
UC32 Loose, Matt 32.51
AMSC Despain, Matthew 34.70
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMS Edwards, Dan 24.00
CMS Torres, Mark 24.08
UC32 Gale, Aaron 24.14
GREEN Garland, Robert 24.27
UC32 Prutsman, Patrick 25.57
AMSC Pazmino, Jorge 25.88
DU Rosinski, Thomas 26.00
CAC Hultgren, Edward 26.30
THOR Aten, Ken 27.00
AMSC Holmes, Todd 28.00
FAST Moore, Ryan 28.00
FMST Murphy, Seth 29.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UNAT Barringer, Rob 23.98
PPMS Webber, James 25.29
DU Bingham, Frank 27.00
PPMS Maynard, Charles 27.00
SOPRI Nixon, William Stewart 27.00
THOR Hoyt, Brian 28.01
BAM Pins, Michael 28.01
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Anderson, Kirk 24.00
GREEN Kahl, Steven 24.52
GREEN Scott, Greg 24.66
BAM Brent, Steve 25.32
BRKM Hugo, John 26.00
GREEN Vitcenda, Eric 26.55
CAC Piccolotti, Sam 26.67
UC32 Hugo, Charles 27.57
BG Leo, Mark 29.95
DU Le Vasseur, Andrew 29.99
BG Huggins, David 30.42
BG Ramirez, Alfonso 30.74
BG Reetz, Eric 31.96
CCA Nielson, Richard 32.30
BG O'Keeffe, John 35.00
BG Cattles, Steven 1:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Hess, Richard 26.90
CAC Nolte, Christopher 27.35
SOPRI Morrison, Jeffrey 28.07
GREEN Erzinger, Martin 29.71
FMST David, Brad 30.00
OPA Glenn, Tim 31.90
FMST McKenry, Robert 34.00
GREEN Cramer, Scott 35.00
UC32 Hice, Randy 35.00
GREEN Miller, David 38.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Waterbury, Stuart 25.71
FAST MacDonald, Lee 28.50
JAM Feely, Kevin 29.07
SS Hughes, John 32.00
PPMS Russell, Daniel 38.00
DU Skulstad, John 40.33
BG Linn, Michael 1:05.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CRZ8 Abrahams, Richard 25.50
DU Vaughan, James 31.20
CCA Zaparanick, Robert 39.00
FMST Kalstrom, Reynold 42.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SOPRI Ogilby, Chuck 30.27
DU Hultin, Walter 30.80
PPMS Reynolds, Wiley 38.26
JAM McDanal, Steven 39.90
CMS Tobin, John 41.00

Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home